VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

FDJ 2017 (FRA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Armirail, Bruno11.04.1994  001790.813
Bonnet, William25.06.198218580006382.140
Cimolai, Davide13.08.198918269129274.755
Courteille, Arnaud13.03.1989176620010394.967
Delage, Mickael06.08.198518070008631.952
Demare, Arnaud26.08.19911827610189997.659
Eiking, Odd-Christian28.12.1994180651210401.267
Fournier, Marc12.11.199418371005396.934
Gaudu, David10.10.199617255137267.046
Guarnieri, Jacopo14.08.1987190800010256.860
Hoelgaard, Daniel01.07.199318377018705.154
Konovalovas, Ignatas08.12.1985190743310706.065
Ladagnous, Mathieu12.12.1984181730013026.373
le Bon, Johan03.10.199018071359098.760
le Gac, Olivier27.08.1993180700013023.274
Ludvigsson, Tobias22.02.1991194761111681.576
Madouas, Valentin12.07.1996  002706.519
Maison, Jeremy21.07.1993180610010739.668
Manzin, Lorenzo26.07.1994175700410788.768
Molard, Rudy17.09.1989178620012671.075
Morabito, Steve30.01.198318772008573.754
Pineau, Cedric08.05.198517770004931.830
Pinot, Thibaut29.05.19901806541712271.676
Reichenbach, Sebastien28.05.198917864019007.357
Reza, Kevin18.05.198818674017649.448
Roux, Anthony18.04.1987188730212108.977
Roy, Jeremy22.06.1983186700010450.268
Sarreau, Marc10.06.199318276158692.552
Seigle, Romain11.10.1994  002906.321
Vaugrenard, Benoit05.01.1982185720011467.870
Vichot, Arthur26.11.1988184742107613.648
Vincent, Léo06.11.199517762007380.947