VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Quick Step Floors 2017 (BEL-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Alaphilippe, Julian11.06.199217362279460.458
Bauer, Jack07.04.1985191771111026.871
Boonen, Tom15.10.198019282124464.627
Brambilla, Gianluca22.08.1987170570010592.764
Capecchi, Eros13.06.1986183650011409.471
Cavagna, Remi10.08.199518678018528.356
de la Cruz Melgarejo, David06.05.198918266259879.465
de Plus, Laurens04.09.1995188670210600.167
Declercq, Tim21.03.1989190780010702.869
Devenyns, Dries22.07.1983177650112450.074
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando19.08.199418071141810596.663
Gilbert, Philippe05.07.1982179695912312.175
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose16.09.1996  131484.89
Jungels, Bob22.09.1992188702512527.181
Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw01.03.1994  00968.65
Keisse, Iljo21.12.1982183721312793.375
Kittel, Marcel11.05.19881888714169435.260
Lampaert, Yves10.04.1991180753312021.978
Martin, Daniel20.08.19861766311011098.568
Martinelli, Davide31.05.1993186710010047.462
Mas Nicolau, Enric07.01.1995177610410577.169
Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano07.03.1983177682412496.478
Sabatini, Fabio18.02.1985187740010545.764
Schachmann, Maximilian09.01.199418370016074.842
Serry, Pieter21.11.1988186660010835.365
Stybar, Zdenek11.12.1985183681212740.578
Terpstra, Niki18.05.1984190750210185.364
Trentin, Matteo02.08.19891797471113402.683
Vakoc, Petr11.07.1992179680310062.662
Velits, Martin21.02.198518572005861.740
Vermote, Julien26.07.1989179710012080.872