VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

FDJ 2011 (FRA-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Bonnet, William25.06.198218578003664.421
Casar, Sandy02.02.197917963147558.546
Delage, Mickael06.08.198518070016507.038
Fedrigo, Pierrick30.11.197817266035816.337
Geslin, Anthony09.06.198018170013847.620
Hutarovich, Yauheni29.11.1983179714145912.435
Jeannesson, Arnold15.01.198618265017497.546
Ladagnous, Mathieu12.12.198418273353397.021
Meersman, Gianni05.12.198517763296967.745
Pauriol, Remy04.04.198218068014337.228
Pineau, Cedric08.05.198517768001173.66
Pinot, Thibaut29.05.1990180636127000.744
Roux, Anthony18.04.1987189706109194.360
Roy, Jeremy22.06.198318668155408.436
Sulzberger, Wesley20.10.198618065023612.724