VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

BORA - Hansgrohe 2018 (DUI-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Ackermann, Pascal17.01.1994180789198499.456
Baska, Erik12.01.199418274016040.238
Benedetti, Cesare03.08.1987170630212606.174
Bennett, Sam16.10.1990178697158196.249
Bodnar, Maciej07.03.1985186701211560.776
Buchmann, Emanuel18.11.199218162018527.558
Burghardt, Marcus30.06.1983189750010962.667
Formolo, Davide25.10.1992181620312257.278
Grossschartner, Felix23.12.1993184640410705.867
Kennaugh, Peter15.06.198917366127028.045
Kolar, Michal21.12.199218472014256.529
Konig, Leopold15.11.19871786200997.26
Konrad, Patrick13.10.1991180650011821.872
Majka, Rafal12.09.1989173620412488.880
McCarthy, Jay08.09.1992174632610709.070
Muhlberger, Gregor04.04.199418064129452.458
Oss, Daniel13.01.1987190750010166.865
Pelucchi, Matteo21.01.198918276176164.741
Pfingsten, Christoph20.11.198717969009357.052
Poljanski, Pawel06.05.1990182620011236.373
Postlberger, Lukas10.01.1992182701110882.672
Sagan, Juraj23.12.198817365019250.258
Sagan, Peter26.01.19901847382613023.682
Saramotins, Aleksejs08.04.198218575016285.339
Schillinger, Andreas13.07.198318871019289.155
Schwarzmann, Michael07.01.199117469008932.456
Selig, Rudiger19.02.1989188801212596.580