VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Dimension Data 2018 (ZAF-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Anton Hernandez, Igor02.03.1983173580011917.777
Berhane, Natnael Teweldemedhine05.01.1991182660010957.668
Boasson Hagen, Edvald17.05.1987181742612528.875
Cavendish, Mark21.05.198517570136862.743
Cummings, Steve19.03.198119075009535.362
Davies, Scott05.08.1995184650010810.368
Debesay, Mekseb Abraha16.06.199118264125214.632
Dlamini, Nicholas12.08.1995176650010900.470
Dougall, Nick21.11.1992190720010468.763
Eisel, Bernhard17.02.198118378006044.437
Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel17.08.1994187671212953.183
Gibbons, Ryan13.08.1994181700212059.074
Janse van Rensburg, Jacques06.09.1987175630111221.968
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt03.02.198918172009174.655
King, Benjamin22.03.1989182682213174.082
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi23.01.1994173580012404.979
Meintjes, Louis21.02.1992173610011724.675
Morton, Lachlan David02.01.199218062008741.357
O'Connor, Ben Alexander25.11.199518866119445.759
Pauwels, Serge21.11.1983178650210202.265
Renshaw, Mark22.10.1982179730010314.566
Slagter, Tom-Jelte01.07.1989169580311522.773
Sobrero, Matteo14.05.1997  001452.110
Swift, Connor30.10.1995  002894.617
Thomson, Jay-Robert12.04.1986185750014452.589
Thwaites, Scott12.02.199017869008036.950
van Zyl, Johann02.02.1991190720013373.087
Venter, Jaco13.02.1987189700011689.174
Vermote, Julien26.07.1989179710012722.477