VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Quick-Step Floors 2018 (BEL-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Alaphilippe, Julian11.06.199217362121911277.974
Asgreen, Kasper08.02.199519275007421.046
Capecchi, Eros13.06.1986183650010395.966
Cavagna, Remi10.08.1995186781111872.972
de Plus, Laurens04.09.199518867016538.744
Declercq, Tim21.03.1989190780010856.264
Devenyns, Dries22.07.198317765008908.858
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando19.08.1994180719159365.961
Gilbert, Philippe05.07.1982179691710215.260
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose16.09.1996186765129811.362
Honore, Mikkel Frolich21.01.1997  001578.68
Jakobsen, Fabio31.08.1996181787117934.249
Jungels, Bob22.09.1992188704511376.274
Keisse, Iljo21.12.1982183720011064.369
Knox, James04.11.199517358008716.757
Lampaert, Yves10.04.1991180752912028.976
Martinelli, Davide31.05.199318671008359.251
Mas Nicolau, Enric07.01.1995177612410371.466
Morkov Christiansen, Michael30.04.1985183711313422.387
Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel04.03.199717365018911.055
Peak, Barnabas29.11.1998  001015.86
Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano07.03.1983177682711891.576
Sabatini, Fabio18.02.1985187740012691.481
Schachmann, Maximilian09.01.1994183703611627.172
Senechal, Florian10.07.1993179770310781.561
Serry, Pieter21.11.1988186660210208.763
Stybar, Zdenek11.12.1985183680411765.470
Terpstra, Niki18.05.1984190753612618.180
Viviani, Elia07.02.198917770182713151.383