VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Europcar 2014 (FRA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Arashiro, Yukiya22.09.1984170650015231.590
Berhane, Natnael Teweldemedhine05.01.1991  2411857.178
Bernaudeau, Giovanni25.08.1983175620011870.075
Cardis, Romain12.08.1992  002167.013
Coquard, Bryan25.04.1992169585712004.670
Cornu, Jeremy07.08.1991  001125.98
Cousin, Jerome05.06.1989180740013014.078
Craven, Dan01.02.1983  006290.541
Duchesne, Antoine12.09.1991  017302.245
Engoulvent, Jimmy07.12.1979187842212906.078
Gautier, Cyril26.09.1987168641214006.187
Gene, Yohann25.06.1981175671213006.078
Guillemois, Romain28.03.199118266008570.160
Hurel, Tony01.11.1987169660111920.174
Jeandebosz, Fabrice04.12.198417966005822.537
Jerome, Vincent26.11.1984174650012561.276
Kern, Christophe18.01.198118572009753.862
Krainer, Taruia01.06.1991  001515.88
Lamoisson, Morgan07.09.198817869008813.154
Malacarne, Davide11.07.198717261019561.259
Martinez, Yannick04.05.1988176690412041.276
Mederel, Maxime19.09.1980173580011901.376
Nauleau, Bryan17.03.1988181670010956.370
Pichot, Alexandre06.01.1983183720113254.476
Quemeneur, Perrig26.04.1984181670014978.787
Reza, Kevin18.05.1988187720312495.974
Rolland, Pierre10.10.1986184710111892.772
Sicard, Romain01.01.1988177640013594.689
Thurau, Bjorn23.07.1988193780011923.573
Tulik, Angelo02.12.1990176641412627.575
Voeckler, Thomas22.06.1979177660513158.980