VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Giant - Alpecin 2015 (DUI-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Arndt, Niklas18.11.1991188771712083.677
Barguil, Warren28.10.1991183600110433.363
Craddock, Lawson20.02.1992178680110706.567
Curvers, Roy27.12.1979188730013732.683
de Backer, Bert02.04.1984183740011406.768
de Kort, Koen08.09.1982180700014253.889
Degenkolb, John07.01.19891807761613201.982
Dumoulin, Tom11.11.199018572599311.261
Fairly, Caleb19.02.198717060008012.650
Frohlinger, Johannes09.06.1985173620013429.886
Geschke, Simon13.03.1986193731311949.675
Haga, Chad26.08.1988190720011932.976
Hupond, Thierry10.11.1984178620011345.872
Ji, Cheng15.07.198717865006233.940
Jones, Carter27.02.198918364007605.150
Kittel, Marcel11.05.198818882124946.333
Ludvigsson, Fredrik28.04.199418971005341.433
Ludvigsson, Tobias22.02.199119475008878.657
Mezgec, Luka27.06.1988183711313463.884
Olivier, Daan24.11.199218866001591.910
Preidler, Georg17.06.1990189690013057.984
Sinkeldam, Ramon09.02.1989191732411825.073
Stamsnijder, Tom15.05.1985191760012137.977
Timmer, Albert13.06.1985186710011686.473
van der Haar, Lars23.07.199116958014509.629
Veelers, Tom14.09.198418880003968.528
Waeytens, Zico29.09.1991180670311927.873
Walscheid, Maximilian13.06.1993  112484.614