VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Giant - Shimano 2014 (NED-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Ahlstrand, Jonas16.02.199017772236167.742
Arndt, Niklas18.11.1991188771411924.475
Barguil, Warren28.10.1991183600011884.175
Bulgac, Brian07.04.1988  003878.324
Craddock, Lawson20.02.199217868029059.462
Curvers, Roy27.12.1979188730013587.380
Damuseau, Thomas18.03.198917262029162.256
de Backer, Bert02.04.1984183740011770.770
de Kort, Koen08.09.1982180700014908.891
Degenkolb, John07.01.198918077102914740.789
Devenyns, Dries22.07.198317764009778.857
Dumoulin, Tom11.11.19901857241512987.384
Frohlinger, Johannes09.06.1985173620014365.688
Geschke, Simon13.03.1986193731311840.572
Haga, Chad26.08.1988190720010775.072
Hupond, Thierry10.11.1984178621111502.674
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt03.02.198918174039367.354
Ji, Cheng15.07.198717865009331.257
Kittel, Marcel11.05.198818882131411134.473
Lammertink, Steven04.12.1993  011268.411
Loh, Sea-Keong02.11.198617668003392.322
Ludvigsson, Fredrik28.04.1994  001284.77
Ludvigsson, Tobias22.02.1991194752212797.086
Mezgec, Luka27.06.19881837161311257.971
Olivier, Daan24.11.199218866006880.847
Peterson, Tom24.12.198618070007659.450
Preidler, Georg17.06.1990169690011318.372
Sinkeldam, Ramon09.02.1989191731812880.377
Stamsnijder, Tom15.05.1985191760012653.280
Timmer, Albert13.06.1985186710216200.198
Veelers, Tom14.09.1984188800116253.4103