VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Katusha 2014 (RUS-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Belkov, Maxim09.01.1985184710012154.878
Brutt, Pavel29.01.1982178680110489.971
Bystrom, Sven-Erik21.01.1992  111377.59
Caruso, Giampaolo15.08.1980181701111582.470
Chernetski, Sergey09.04.1990176630312358.682
Gusev, Vladimir04.07.1982177690110094.563
Haller, Marco01.04.1991178721413395.285
Ignatenko, Petr27.09.198718063009450.061
Ignatiev, Mikhail07.05.198517667006142.942
Isaychev, Vladimir21.04.1986188800011057.365
Kochetkov, Pavel07.03.198618472007506.250
Kolobnev, Alexandr04.05.1981174640011834.275
Kozontchuk, Dmitry05.04.1984187700012376.382
Kristoff, Alexander05.07.198718178142114417.783
Kuchynski, Alexander27.10.197918275008318.050
Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav24.06.198918470019469.057
Losada Alguacil, Alberto28.02.1982180690013243.184
Moreno Fernandez, Daniel05.09.1981173590614222.389
Paolini, Luca17.01.1977174660013447.380
Porsev, Alexander21.02.1986185801511637.377
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin12.05.1979169582613234.680
Rybakov, Alexander17.05.198818367009494.462
Selig, Rudiger19.02.198918880007972.547
Silin, Egor25.06.198817762018496.756
Smukulis, Gatis15.04.1987188811212596.275
Spilak, Simon23.06.198617668349333.558
Trofimov, Yury26.01.1984169591213045.082
Tsatevitch, Alexey05.07.198916964019957.263
Vicioso Arcos, Angel13.04.197717060005949.537
Vorganov, Eduard01.12.1982177650014130.286
Vorobev, Anton12.10.199018074125630.038