VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Katusha 2015 (RUS-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Belkov, Maxim09.01.198518471009877.965
Bystrom, Sven-Erik21.01.199218972009958.262
Caruso, Giampaolo15.08.198018170008713.953
Chernetski, Sergey09.04.1990176631211928.274
Guarnieri, Jacopo14.08.1987189780112617.976
Haller, Marco01.04.1991178722511837.573
Isaychev, Vladimir21.04.198618880119550.464
Kochetkov, Pavel07.03.1986184720112621.278
Kolobnev, Alexandr04.05.1981  003245.419
Kozontchuk, Dmitry05.04.198418770008897.057
Kristoff, Alexander05.07.198718178203113594.282
Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav24.06.198918470009839.960
Lagutin, Sergey14.01.1981182630213586.581
Losada Alguacil, Alberto28.02.1982180690013461.384
Machado, Tiago18.10.1985178640514300.392
Moreno Fernandez, Daniel05.09.1981173591911141.872
Paolini, Luca17.01.1977174661110615.266
Politt, Nils06.03.1994  001790.812
Porsev, Alexander21.02.1986185800010467.263
Restrepo Valencia, Jonathan28.11.1994  00688.06
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin12.05.19791695861312478.978
Selig, Rudiger19.02.198918880027747.652
Silin, Egor25.06.198817762019291.259
Smukulis, Gatis15.04.1987188810112407.178
Spilak, Simon23.06.198617668188889.658
Trofimov, Yury26.01.198416959129605.661
Tsatevitch, Alexey05.07.198916964039426.757
Vicioso Arcos, Angel13.04.1977170601210973.868
Vorganov, Eduard01.12.1982177650111796.173
Vorobev, Anton12.10.199018074126754.946
Zakarin, Ilnur15.09.1989187672711869.876