VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team NetApp - Endura 2014 (DUI-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Barta, Jan07.12.1984184731511914.674
Benedetti, Cesare03.08.1987170630011976.874
Bennett, Sam16.10.199017869377950.248
Camano Ortuzar, Iker14.03.197918171005413.637
de la Cruz Melgarejo, David06.05.198918164018858.058
Dempster, Zakkari27.09.1987190770011187.068
Huzarski, Bartosz27.10.1980183690012737.879
Jarc, Blaz17.07.198819687027981.349
Konig, Leopold15.11.1987178620210259.166
Konrad, Patrick13.10.1991  002108.113
Krieger, Alexander28.11.1991  002837.517
Machado, Tiago18.10.1985178641711652.677
Matzka, Ralf24.08.198917769009022.253
McEvoy, Johnny02.08.198918367004538.827
Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa24.04.198518164009908.663
Muhlberger, Gregor04.04.1994  001608.211
Padour, Frantisek19.01.198817659008035.651
Rowsell, Erick29.07.199017766008623.454
Schillinger, Andreas13.07.1983188710012504.676
Schorn, Daniel21.10.1988183720211230.171
Schwarzmann, Michael07.01.199117469008904.956
Thwaites, Scott12.02.199017869039116.358
Voss, Paul26.03.1986178660011883.672