VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Astana Pro Team 2014 (KAZ-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Agnoli, Valerio06.01.1985170610211276.374
Aru, Fabio03.07.1990183663510855.966
Ayazbayev, Maxat27.01.1992  001964.113
Bozic, Borut08.08.1980178700111309.566
Brajkovic, Janez18.12.198317758015776.742
Davidenok, Ilya19.04.1992  111741.613
Dyachenko, Alexandre17.10.198317563007686.148
Fominykh, Daniil28.08.1991182701110619.570
Fuglsang, Jakob22.03.1985182690210800.965
Gasparotto, Enrico22.03.1982172650012119.871
Gavazzi, Francesco01.08.1984172620311389.568
Grivko, Andriy07.08.1983172620012309.073
Gruzdev, Dmitriy13.03.1986186801212380.676
Guardini, Andrea12.06.19891756951111381.376
Guarnieri, Jacopo14.08.1987189780310951.174
Huffman, Evan07.01.1990  005562.441
Iglinskiy, Maxim18.04.1981173660110182.361
Iglinskiy, Valentin12.05.198417370008390.553
Kamyshev, Arman14.03.1991  1111259.970
Kangert, Tanel11.03.1987178650012318.279
Kessiakoff, Frederik17.05.198017663008578.558
Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar28.03.1992  012630.417
Landa Meana, Mikel13.12.1989172601311854.176
Lutsenko, Alexey07.09.199217570349533.363
Muravyev, Dimitri02.11.197918971005352.835
Nibali, Vincenzo14.11.19841806361111297.570
Scarponi, Michele25.09.1979174630010258.465
Tiralongo, Paolo08.07.1977169590011105.968
Tleubayev, Ruslan07.03.1987  1210541.663
Vanotti, Alessandro16.09.198018573009442.459
Westra, Lieuwe11.09.1982185742312066.274
Zeits, Andrey14.12.1986179690214647.492