VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Sky 2014 (GBR-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Boasson Hagen, Edvald17.05.1987181730411910.466
Boswell, Ian07.02.199118570008260.352
Cataldo, Dario17.03.1985175641412424.680
Deignan, Philip07.09.1983176670212134.578
Dombrowski, Joseph-Lloyd12.05.199118568003199.522
Earle, Nathan04.06.198818070009381.959
Edmondson, Joshua06.07.199218163007396.046
Eisel, Bernhard17.02.1981183780115001.690
Froome, Christopher20.05.1985186696128110.853
Henao Gomez, Sebastian05.08.1993171570010826.368
Henao Montoya, Sergio-Luis10.12.198716961012289.015
Kennaugh, Peter15.06.198917362578573.359
Kiryienka, Vasil28.06.1981183710213242.083
Knees, Christian05.03.1981194810013400.481
Lopez Garcia, David13.05.1981179670012676.878
Nieve Iturralde, Mikel26.05.1984173621112605.581
Pate, Danny24.03.1979185730010979.068
Porte, Richie30.01.198517262138114.152
Puccio, Salvatore31.08.1989182680010462.361
Rasch, Gabriel08.04.197618473004329.224
Rowe, Luke10.03.1990185720013241.287
Sivtsov, Kanstantin09.08.1982184691112479.279
Stannard, Ian25.05.198718983115146.433
Sutton, Christopher10.09.1984176670010535.767
Swift, Ben05.11.19871796921113250.682
Thomas, Geraint25.05.1986183703812147.673
Wiggins, Bradley28.04.198019069576902.646
Zandio Echaide, Xabier17.03.197718473006224.941