VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Sky 2015 (GBR-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Boswell, Ian07.02.1991185700211146.373
Deignan, Philip07.09.198317667008998.558
Earle, Nathan04.06.1988180700010084.565
Eisel, Bernhard17.02.198118378009399.253
Fenn, Andrew01.07.199018679019533.658
Froome, Christopher20.05.1985186697139316.560
Geoghegan Hart, Tao30.03.1995  003891.224
Henao Gomez, Sebastian05.08.199317157039365.461
Henao Montoya, Sergio-Luis10.12.198716961159405.061
Kennaugh, Peter15.06.198917362229155.359
Kiryienka, Vasil28.06.1981183714613392.984
Knees, Christian05.03.1981194810012040.980
Konig, Leopold15.11.1987178621312298.878
Lopez Garcia, David13.05.198117967027727.149
Nieve Iturralde, Mikel26.05.1984173620311784.276
Nordhaug, Lars-Petter14.05.198417663228262.347
Pate, Danny24.03.1979185730010192.268
Peters, Alex31.03.1994  002403.313
Poels, Wout01.10.1987183652511465.471
Porte, Richie30.01.19851726291310445.769
Puccio, Salvatore31.08.1989182680214257.087
Roche, Nicolas03.07.1984178701312563.280
Rowe, Luke10.03.1990185720011484.373
Sivtsov, Kanstantin09.08.1982184690010087.266
Stannard, Ian25.05.1987189831212557.079
Sutton, Christopher10.09.198417667027493.651
Swift, Ben05.11.198717969158680.354
Thomas, Geraint25.05.1986183703713563.686
Viviani, Elia07.02.19891786781611295.668
Wiggins, Bradley28.04.1980  133594.922
Zandio Echaide, Xabier17.03.197718473008048.252