VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Tinkoff-Saxo 2015 (DEN-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Basso, Ivan26.11.197718370008504.154
Beltran Suarez, Edward Alexander18.01.199017359007411.950
Bennati, Daniele24.09.1980184761311861.176
Boaro, Manuele03.12.1987173641310820.068
Bodnar, Maciej07.03.198518674129198.855
Breschel, Matti31.08.1984181682510068.861
Brutt, Pavel29.01.1982178680115647.497
Contador Velasco, Alberto06.12.19821766241110656.466
Gogl, Michael04.11.1993  003456.121
Grossschartner, Felix23.12.1993  111887.612
Hansen, Jesper23.10.1990172602212618.184
Hernandez Blazquez, Jesus28.09.198117058006591.541
Juul Jensen, Christopher06.07.1989183701212765.379
Kiserlovski, Robert09.08.1986179620010416.764
Kolar, Michal21.12.1992  139558.856
Kreuziger, Roman jr.06.05.1986183661111797.371
Majka, Rafal12.09.1989173621413398.186
McCarthy, Jay08.09.1992173620210144.666
Morkov Christiansen, Michael30.04.1985183691211205.068
Paulinho Moreira, Sergio Miguel26.03.198017264009304.157
Petrov, Evgueni25.05.1978177650011145.170
Pires, Bruno15.05.198117463008252.955
Poljanski, Pawel06.05.1990182630011606.977
Rogers, Michael20.12.1979185750010879.667
Rovny, Ivan30.09.198717364007364.746
Sagan, Juraj23.12.198817365018214.751
Sagan, Peter26.01.199018473103212110.879
Sorensen, Chris-Anker05.09.1984185641112127.578
Tolhoek, Antwan29.04.1994  003529.220
Tosatto, Matteo14.05.1974181740013541.081
Trussov, Nikolai02.07.1985186800112113.572
Valgren Andersen, Michael07.02.1992179710013433.282
Zaugg, Oliver09.05.198116857004500.329