VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Astana Pro Team 2015 (KAZ-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Agnoli, Valerio06.01.1985170610310818.570
Aru, Fabio03.07.19901836631211434.471
Ayazbayev, Maxat27.01.199217065006640.640
Boom, Lars30.12.1985191781110652.766
Bozic, Borut08.08.198017870009296.456
Cataldo, Dario17.03.1985175640011526.272
de Vreese, Laurens29.09.198819076009793.462
Fominykh, Daniil28.08.1991182700010331.164
Fuglsang, Jakob22.03.198518269019066.057
Grivko, Andriy07.08.1983172620112156.776
Gruzdev, Dmitriy13.03.1986186800012748.879
Guardini, Andrea12.06.1989175698168880.657
Kamyshev, Arman14.03.199118267008109.747
Kangert, Tanel11.03.1987178650010316.762
Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar28.03.199217262009233.259
Landa Meana, Mikel13.12.1989172604910781.267
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel04.02.199417065124812.030
Lutsenko, Alexey07.09.199217570229794.460
Malacarne, Davide11.07.198717261009758.761
Nibali, Vincenzo14.11.1984180635811027.170
Rosa, Diego27.03.1989178651110791.865
Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon24.11.1983187741312807.381
Scarponi, Michele25.09.1979174630110368.966
Taaramae, Rein24.04.198718670379173.660
Tiralongo, Paolo08.07.197716959238958.657
Tleubayev, Ruslan07.03.1987178700112375.975
Vanotti, Alessandro16.09.198018573009393.061
Westra, Lieuwe11.09.1982185740110451.769
Zeits, Andrey14.12.1986178691211761.875