VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Trek Factory Racing 2014 (LUX-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Alafaci, Eugenio09.08.199018777009222.459
Arredondo Moreno, Julian-David30.07.1988164583512601.377
Beppu, Fumiyuki10.04.1983180671110274.763
Busche, Matthew09.05.1985177710012320.278
Cancellara, Fabian18.03.1981186822912321.279
Chevrier, Clement29.06.1992  003018.919
Devolder, Stijn29.08.1979182720010871.267
Didier, Laurent19.07.198418971229043.860
Eastman, Ryan28.07.1992  001212.97
Felline, Fabio29.03.1990175650015157.893
Hondo, Danilo04.01.1974186750011697.175
Irizar Aranburu, Markel05.02.1980182760011501.673
Jungels, Bob22.09.1992189720411149.773
Kirsch, Alex12.06.1992  012038.913
Kiserlovski, Robert09.08.198617962017334.745
Nizzolo, Giacomo30.01.19891847221210648.968
Popovych, Yaroslav04.01.1980175640010813.567
Rast, Gregory17.01.1980186780012908.876
Roulston, Hayden10.01.198118675119161.759
Schleck, Andy10.06.198518668016587.943
Schleck, Frank15.04.1980186651112045.775
Sergent, Jesse08.07.1988189771411571.278
Silvestre, Fabio25.01.199018476008967.559
Stuyven, Jasper17.04.199218675019941.063
van Poppel, Boy18.01.1988185740012123.475
van Poppel, Danny26.07.1993183802711361.375
Vandewalle, Kristof05.04.1985180713411312.474
Voigt, Jens17.09.1971190770013238.087
Watson, Calvin06.01.199319271009131.762
Zoidl, Ricardo08.04.1988177610310438.268
Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar01.04.1977179680012161.178