VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Sky / Team INEOS 2019 (GBR-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Basso, Leonardo25.10.199317863007193.543
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley13.01.1997174605129248.959
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan27.04.198717162117800.953
de la Cruz Melgarejo, David06.05.198918266009116.457
Doull, Owain02.05.1993181711211768.875
Dunbar, Eddie01.09.1996170 069247.555
Elissonde, Kenny22.07.199116952016490.648
Froome, Christopher20.05.198518669003818.225
Ganna, Filippo25.07.199619376366651.743
Geoghegan Hart, Tao30.03.1995181612610882.166
Golas, Michal29.04.198418065009620.858
Halvorsen, Kristoffer13.04.199617668279555.558
Henao Gomez, Sebastian05.08.1993171570011771.673
Kiryienka, Vasil28.06.198118269117902.053
Knees, Christian05.03.1981194810011056.167
Kwiatkowski, Michal02.06.199017668059454.258
Lawless, Christopher04.11.199518172177373.343
Moscon, Gianni20.04.1994182700111495.268
Narvaez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel04.03.199717465019856.660
Poels, Wout01.10.1987183661611420.372
Puccio, Salvatore31.08.1989182680013252.481
Rosa, Diego27.03.198917865038308.651
Rowe, Luke10.03.1990185720110327.964
Sivakov, Pavel11.07.1997188723411608.872
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro31.10.199716858489296.256
Stannard, Ian25.05.1987189830112089.074
Swift, Ben05.11.198717969139117.560
Thomas, Geraint25.05.198618370047596.851
van Baarle, Dylan21.05.1992187782511553.776