VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Jumbo - Visma 2019 (NED-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Bennett, George07.04.1990180580111974.676
Bouwman, Koen02.12.1993178600011160.770
de Plus, Laurens04.09.199518967138199.152
de Tier, Floris20.01.199217259006822.540
Eenkhoorn, Pascal08.02.199718570008517.151
Gesink, Robert31.05.198618970007862.249
Groenewegen, Dylan21.06.199317770152311429.170
Hofstede, Lennard29.12.199418673009935.065
Jansen, Amund-Grondahl11.02.1994187832612511.274
Kruijswijk, Steven07.06.198717866047754.551
Krul, Stef15.07.1995  013174.920
Krul, Stef15.07.1995  013174.920
Kuss, Sepp13.09.1994180641111547.872
Leezer, Tom26.12.198518576009880.260
Lindeman, Bert-Jan16.06.1989180690010896.867
Martens, Paul26.10.198317869009286.356
Martin, Tony23.04.1985185751311443.177
Olivier, Daan24.11.199218864001038.78
Powless, Neilson03.09.1996183670310100.365
Roglic, Primoz29.10.198917765132610752.769
Roosen, Timo11.01.199319475038611.054
Teunissen, Mike25.08.19921847351213509.981
Tolhoek, Antwan29.04.1994178611110440.566
van Aert, Wout15.09.1994187784105567.030
van der Hoorn, Taco04.12.199318775019242.754
van Emden, Jos18.02.1985186743612093.378
van Poppel, Danny26.07.199318380047219.441
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas10.12.199617761134944.936
Wynants, Maarten13.05.198219074008567.350