VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Mitchelton - Scott 2019 (AUS-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Affini, Edoardo24.06.199619090248257.251
Albasini, Michael20.12.198017265008674.556
Bauer, Jack07.04.1985191740010680.963
Bewley, Sam22.07.198719081007872.353
Bookwalter, Brent16.02.198418070006599.742
Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban17.01.1990164551212442.977
Durbridge, Luke09.04.1991187781111547.973
Edmondson, Alexander22.12.199318475028220.553
Fouche, James28.03.1998  00896.56
Grmay Gebremariam, Tsgabu25.08.1991175630010061.967
Groves, Kaden23.12.1998  00972.86
Haig, Jack06.09.199319067039442.861
Hamilton, Lucas12.02.1996  248006.452
Hayman, Mathew20.04.1978  00827.56
Hepburn, Michael17.08.199118677008795.254
Howson, Damien13.08.1992188680210190.768
Impey, Daryl06.12.1984181706139755.061
Juul Jensen, Christopher06.07.1989183730012836.077
Meyer, Cameron11.01.198818170025290.137
Mezgec, Luka27.06.1988183723610086.962
Nieve Iturralde, Mikel26.05.1984173620112020.677
Peak, Barnabas29.11.1998  00604.54
Schultz, Nicolas13.09.199418068139540.561
Scotson, Callum10.08.199618477008310.055
Smith, Dion03.03.1993179670210950.368
Stannard, Robert16.09.199817968006775.041
Trentin, Matteo02.08.19891797462212974.178
Yates, Adam07.08.19921735851111230.072
Yates, Simon07.08.1992172584710004.962