VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Astana Pro Team 2019 (KAZ-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Ballerini, Davide21.09.1994183781311166.465
Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello25.02.1990174603812218.477
Bizhigitov, Zhandos10.06.1991193760010090.263
Boaro, Manuele03.12.1987173640011515.073
Bohorquez Sanchez, Hernando22.06.199217868004257.426
Cataldo, Dario17.03.1985175641111964.274
Contreras Pinzon, Rodrigo02.06.199418068118931.960
Cort Nielsen, Magnus16.01.1993183681112380.174
de Vreese, Laurens29.09.1988190760010698.364
Fominykh, Daniil28.08.1991182701210146.768
Fraile Matarranz, Omar17.07.1990184690112101.576
Fuglsang, Jakob22.03.19851826851511864.273
Gidich, Yevgeniy19.05.199617969239505.459
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas30.07.199618666008959.855
Gruzdev, Dmitriy13.03.198618372028007.352
Hirt, Jan21.01.1991181600210191.967
Houle, Hugo27.09.1990185710012154.374
Izagirre Insausti, Gorka07.10.1987176661312484.578
Izagirre Insausti, Ion04.02.1989173603812332.078
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi23.01.199417358369136.061
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel04.02.1994170653811335.472
Lutsenko, Alexey07.09.199217570101410964.468
Natarov, Yuriy28.12.199618668127617.850
Pronskiy, Vadim04.06.1998  00896.56
Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon24.11.19831877431015068.095
Umerbekov Stalnov, Nikita14.09.199117763005958.442
Villella, Davide27.06.1991182660212035.573
Zakharov, Artyom27.10.199118070004707.334
Zeits, Andrey14.12.198618973009196.959