VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Astana Pro Team 2019 (KAZ-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Ballerini, Davide21.09.199418378139568.356
Bilbao Lopez De Amentia, Pello25.02.1990174603812218.477
Bizhigitov, Zhandos10.06.199119376008350.653
Boaro, Manuele03.12.1987173640011132.771
Bohorquez Sanchez, Hernando22.06.199217868004257.426
Cataldo, Dario17.03.1985175641111342.971
Contreras Pinzon, Rodrigo02.06.199418068117959.154
Cort Nielsen, Magnus16.01.1993183681112119.472
de Vreese, Laurens29.09.198819076009526.257
Fominykh, Daniil28.08.199118270129000.360
Fraile Matarranz, Omar17.07.1990184690112101.576
Fuglsang, Jakob22.03.19851826851510776.368
Gidich, Yevgeniy19.05.199617969117948.850
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas30.07.199618666007625.046
Gruzdev, Dmitriy13.03.198618372027746.651
Hirt, Jan21.01.199118160029219.161
Houle, Hugo27.09.1990185710011020.567
Izagirre Insausti, Gorka07.10.1987176661311618.874
Izagirre Insausti, Ion04.02.1989173603811649.375
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi23.01.199417358367107.450
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel04.02.1994170653811335.472
Lutsenko, Alexey07.09.19921757081210254.064
Natarov, Yuriy28.12.199618668126256.242
Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon24.11.19831877431014202.891
Umerbekov Stalnov, Nikita14.09.199117763005754.041
Villella, Davide27.06.199118266009740.258
Zakharov, Artyom27.10.199118070004707.334
Zeits, Andrey14.12.198618973008117.451