VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

UAE Team Emirates 2019 (UAE-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Aru, Fabio03.07.199018366008193.153
Banihammad, Yousif-Mirza08.10.198817673152383.418
Beers, Matt10.01.1994  001893.712
Bohli, Tom17.01.1994183710111972.178
Bystrom, Sven-Erik21.01.1992189720011622.171
Consonni, Simone12.09.1994165600611568.073
Conti, Valerio30.03.1993172600411252.171
Costa Faria, Rui Alberto05.10.1986183690612055.578
Durasek, Kristijan26.07.198717056002224.513
Ferrari, Roberto09.03.198317373008977.952
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando19.08.19941807161411607.472
Henao Montoya, Sergio-Luis10.12.1987169610011583.675
Kristoff, Alexander05.07.19871817871914260.685
Laengen, Vegard-Stake07.02.1989195800011890.770
Marcato, Marco11.02.1984174670013643.883
Martin, Daniel20.08.1986175590311141.269
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian04.11.199418072148552.254
Mori, Manuele09.08.198017262008342.151
Munoz Lancheros, Cristian Camilo20.03.199617963006028.037
Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves05.09.199618568003339.520
Oliveira, Rui05.09.199618366007013.841
Petilli, Simone04.05.1993178630010225.162
Philipsen, Jasper02.03.1998  11110515.861
Pogacar, Tadej21.09.1998176668119629.260
Polanc, Jan06.05.1992172590012041.773
Ravasi, Edward05.06.199418162005667.239
Riabushenko, Alexandr12.10.1995178611510425.263
Sutherland, Rory08.02.1982188750010723.765
Troia, Oliviero01.09.1994191720011627.474
Ulissi, Diego15.07.19891756141012606.876