VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Lotto Soudal 2019 (BEL-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Armee, Sander10.12.1985189720112084.777
Benoot, Tiesj11.03.1994190721310967.768
Blythe, Adam01.10.198917568003445.323
Byriel Iversen, Rasmus16.09.199719080005814.340
Campenaerts, Victor28.10.199117372277539.950
de Buyst, Jasper24.11.1993178691811492.970
de Gendt, Thomas06.11.1986177692514269.892
Dewulf, Stan20.12.199717475009257.157
Ewan, Caleb11.07.199416567102610992.568
Frison, Frederik28.07.199219479009993.860
Hagen, Carl Fedrik26.09.1991180650211908.977
Hansen, Adam11.05.198118675009790.963
Keukeleire, Jens23.11.1988185690112963.475
Kluge, Roger05.02.1986192830011576.372
Lambrecht, Bjorg02.04.1997  017018.943
Maes, Nikolas09.04.1986190780010793.064
Marczynski, Tomasz06.03.1984180690011360.472
Mertz, Remy17.07.199517570008037.050
Monfort, Maxime14.01.1983181660011732.876
Naesen, Lawrence28.08.199219072007486.241
Thijssen, Gerben21.06.1998  001270.78
van der Sande, Tosh28.11.1990178641412556.278
van Goethem, Brian16.04.199118677009411.259
van Moer, Brent12.01.1998  125190.334
Vanendert, Jelle19.02.198518462009497.560
Vanhoucke, Harm17.06.1997  008768.458
Wallays, Jelle11.05.198918577116696.043
Wellens, Tim10.05.19911836551011156.868
Wouters, Enzo21.03.199618375017111.345