VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Team Dimension Data 2019 (ZAF-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Bak, Lars-Ytting16.01.1980190760011606.071
Boasson Hagen, Edvald17.05.1987185753612787.378
Cavendish, Mark21.05.198517570018844.255
Cummings, Steve19.03.198118973018171.551
Davies, Scott05.08.199518466007800.151
de Bod, Stefan17.11.199618571145973.141
Dlamini, Nicholas12.08.199517565007352.549
Eisel, Bernhard17.02.1981183740011183.667
Gasparotto, Enrico22.03.1982174650011877.673
Gebre Igzabhier, Amanuel17.08.1994185740211682.275
Gibbons, Ryan13.08.1994181701610526.067
Janse van Rensburg, Jacques06.09.198717563005973.538
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt03.02.1989182740112598.877
King, Benjamin22.03.1989183680113065.884
Konychev, Alexander25.07.1998  001775.910
Kreuziger, Roman jr.06.05.198618365009891.960
Mader, Gino04.01.199718461005680.139
Meintjes, Louis21.02.199217361019454.960
Nizzolo, Giacomo30.01.198918472369598.557
O'Connor, Ben Alexander25.11.1995188660112081.878
Renshaw, Mark22.10.198217974008382.751
Slagter, Tom-Jelte01.07.198916958009796.864
Thomson, Jay-Robert12.04.1986185750010140.962
Tiller, Rasmus Fossum28.07.199617471009244.256
Valgren Andersen, Michael07.02.1992179710012729.378
Venter, Jaco13.02.198718970009237.260
Vermote, Julien26.07.1989179710010182.961
Wyss, Danilo26.08.1985176650011802.674