VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2019 (BEL-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Backaert, Frederik13.03.1990188750013159.180
Baugnies, Jerome01.04.198718168008514.649
Beullens, Cédric27.01.1997  001482.78
de Clercq, Bart26.08.198618367008295.650
de Decker, Alfdan09.09.1996  013821.122
de Gendt, Aime17.06.1994182751213566.984
de Winter, Ludwig31.12.199218780007311.343
Degand, Thomas13.05.1986176630011608.777
Delacroix, Theo21.02.1999  001443.110
Devriendt, Tom29.10.199117670117827.848
Doubey, Fabien21.10.199317462009854.757
Dupont, Timothy01.11.19871797111110804.961
Eiking, Odd-Christian28.12.1994180651413482.581
Kreder, Wesley04.11.1990183700010821.068
Martin, Guillaume09.06.1993173551914815.090
Meurisse, Xandro31.01.1992181 0113707.584
Minnaard, Marco11.04.1989178650011060.369
Offredo, Yoann12.11.198618968008507.353
Pasqualon, Andrea02.01.1988174681612062.573
Trondsen, Trond-Hakon04.08.1994  004059.128
Vallee, Boris03.06.1993188790410083.964
van Melsen, Kevin01.04.1987185780010714.269
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter10.02.198718672029748.059
Vliegen, Loic20.12.199318366229796.156