VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2019 (FRA-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Atapuma Hurtado, John-Darwin15.01.1988168590010294.365
Berhane, Natnael Teweldemedhine05.01.1991182660010148.261
Bouhanni, Nacer25.07.199017566035898.734
Chetout, Loic23.09.199217870006061.639
Claeys, Dimitri18.06.1987189771110161.058
Edet, Nicolas02.12.1987176600111179.172
Fine, Eddy20.11.1997  001942.812
Fortin, Filippo01.02.198918378017397.642
Hansen, Jesper23.10.199017260009552.761
Herrada Lopez, Jesus26.07.19901837051012990.382
Herrada Lopez, Jose01.10.198517566116571.943
Hofstetter, Hugo13.02.199417065057836.246
Lafay, Victor17.01.199617765003387.722
Laporte, Christophe11.12.1992189769159446.356
Le Turnier, Mathias14.03.199518065007867.048
Lemoine, Cyril03.03.1983182730010087.759
Leyder, Pit11.01.1997  001177.78
Mate Mardones, Luis-Angel23.03.1984178680011444.172
Mathis, Marco07.04.199418676005078.330
Morin, Emmanuel13.03.199517672005556.133
Perez, Anthony22.04.1991190700112274.176
Perichon, Pierre-Luc04.01.1987182690111991.074
Rossetto, Stephane06.04.1987180680110975.069
Simon, Julien04.10.1985176651413035.276
Soupe, Geoffrey22.03.198817770008559.552
Touze, Damien07.07.1996174690211899.868
van Lerberghe, Bert29.09.1992190840010507.761
Vanbilsen, Kenneth01.06.199018473118239.049
Waeytens, Zico29.09.199118067006755.940