VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Bora-Argon 18 2015 (DUI-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Archbold, Shane02.02.198918280038744.953
Barta, Jan07.12.1984184730511129.868
Bauhaus, Phil08.07.199418471005219.934
Benedetti, Cesare03.08.1987170630010195.763
Bennett, Sam16.10.1990178695910763.365
Buchmann, Emanuel18.11.199218162128886.657
Dempster, Zakkari27.09.198719077009254.058
Huzarski, Bartosz27.10.198018369008559.254
Konrad, Patrick13.10.199118065008002.153
Matzka, Ralf24.08.198917769008284.250
Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa24.04.1985181640110129.766
Muhlberger, Gregor04.04.1994  022778.221
Nerz, Dominik25.08.198917870008206.354
Pfingsten, Christoph20.11.198717969009407.856
Postlberger, Lukas10.01.1992  001465.011
Salerno, Cristiano18.02.198518163005759.440
Schillinger, Andreas13.07.198318871019023.154
Schorn, Daniel21.10.198818372027851.050
Schwarzmann, Michael07.01.199117469009139.955
Thurau, Bjorn23.07.198819378007767.947
Thwaites, Scott12.02.199017869018450.752
Voss, Paul26.03.1986178660011308.469