VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Cofidis 2015 (FRA-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Ahlstrand, Jonas16.02.199017772229437.060
Bagot, Yoann06.09.1987182650011274.569
Bouhanni, Nacer25.07.199017566112012079.576
Bouhanni, Rayane24.02.1996  001567.89
Chainel, Steve06.09.198318069006555.842
Chetout, Loic23.09.1992  008392.352
Edet, Nicolas02.12.1987176600011875.873
Hardy, Romain24.08.1988172620110489.965
Hofstetter, Hugo13.02.1994  00941.85
Joeaar, Gert09.07.1987184910011087.971
Laporte, Christophe11.12.1992189761412138.874
Lemoine, Cyril03.03.1983182730013941.787
Mate Mardones, Luis-Angel23.03.1984178720011420.271
Molard, Rudy17.09.1989178621311786.072
Navarro Garcia, Daniel08.07.1983174610010479.765
Petit, Adrien26.09.1990187801211318.870
Rollin, Dominique29.10.1982188830011658.777
Rossetto, Stephane06.04.1987180660411187.074
San Sebastian Lasa, Xabier13.11.1995  00731.26
Senechal, Florian10.07.1993179760112769.279
Simon, Julien04.10.1985176650413183.280
Soupe, Geoffrey22.03.1988177680011894.879
Turgis, Anthony16.05.1994  239440.760
van Staeyen, Michael13.08.1988167620311068.170
Vanbilsen, Kenneth01.06.1990184700110397.665
Venturini, Clement16.10.199316560036830.641
Verhelst, Louis28.08.199018271025357.032