VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Europcar 2015 (FRA-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Arashiro, Yukiya22.09.1984170650110182.264
Bernaudeau, Giovanni25.08.198317562029955.863
Boudat, Thomas24.02.199417567116471.441
Coquard, Bryan25.04.19921695841613369.981
Cousin, Jerome05.06.1989180740011315.073
Craven, Dan01.02.198318475004099.030
Duchesne, Antoine12.09.1991  0112165.175
Engoulvent, Jimmy07.12.1979187840011397.472
Gautier, Cyril26.09.1987168640013246.585
Gene, Yohann25.06.1981175670413585.083
Guillemois, Romain28.03.199118266008449.959
Guyot, Romain09.10.1992  00879.05
Hurel, Tony01.11.1987169660011275.469
Jeandebosz, Fabrice04.12.1984179661411324.072
Jerome, Vincent26.11.198417465008591.352
Krainer, Taruia01.06.1991  00381.02
Lamoisson, Morgan07.09.198817869015215.633
Martinez, Yannick04.05.198817669008309.051
Mederel, Maxime19.09.198017358006491.843
Morice, Julien20.07.199119080006704.142
Nauleau, Bryan17.03.1988181670011861.178
Pichot, Alexandre06.01.198318372008981.753
Quemeneur, Perrig26.04.1984181670011013.065
Rolland, Pierre10.10.1986184712514687.795
Sellier, Simon04.01.1995  00753.84
Sicard, Romain01.01.1988177640013437.588
Thevenot, Guillaume13.09.19931896900939.96
Tulik, Angelo02.12.1990176640012434.474
Voeckler, Thomas22.06.1979177660515118.994