VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

MTN-Qhubeka 2015 (ZAF-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Berhane, Natnael Teweldemedhine05.01.1991182660212061.877
Boasson Hagen, Edvald17.05.19871817351713879.286
Bos, Theo22.08.198319077005783.836
Brammeier, Matthew07.06.198518173117584.948
Ciolek, Gerald19.09.1986179750212882.381
Cummings, Steve19.03.1981190752212201.179
Dougall, Nick21.11.1992190720010484.767
Farrar, Tyler02.06.1984183740213448.984
Goss, Matthew Harley05.11.198617770007535.648
Janse van Rensburg, Jacques06.09.1987175631211541.275
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt03.02.1989181740213056.879
Jim, Songezo17.09.1990176660013386.385
Julius, Jayde27.08.1993  001642.810
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi23.01.1994173580010676.769
Meintjes, Louis21.02.1992173613514493.595
Niyonshuti, Adrien02.01.198717563007482.150
Pauwels, Serge21.11.1983178640113669.986
Reguigui, Youcef09.01.1990172692313325.283
Sbaragli, Kristian08.05.1990175701315506.195
Stauff, Andreas22.01.198719282007425.246
Teklehaimanot Girmazion, Daniel10.11.1988188700111678.774
Thomson, Jay-Robert12.04.1986185750113356.984
van Zyl, Johann02.02.1991190721112836.184
Venter, Jaco13.02.1987189700012896.382