VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2014 (NED-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Bobridge, Jack13.07.198917868009471.563
Bol, Jetse08.09.1989184730014789.589
Boom, Lars30.12.1985191781510575.465
Bos, Theo22.08.1983190779209092.859
Brown, Graeme09.04.197918077019626.263
Clement, Stef24.09.1982181651112923.084
Flens, Rick11.04.1983187810013209.782
Gesink, Robert31.05.198618970006740.243
Goos, Marc30.11.199017864006360.040
Hivert, Jonathan23.03.1985170640110650.266
Hofland, Moreno31.08.1991179696109250.457
Keizer, Martijn25.03.1988  0012183.677
Kelderman, Wilco25.03.1991185650613308.682
Kruijswijk, Steven07.06.1987178641313127.981
Leezer, Tom26.12.1985185760014317.789
Markus, Barry17.07.1991179720310949.568
Martens, Paul26.10.1983178671311664.573
Mollema, Bauke26.11.1986182651711320.067
Nordhaug, Lars-Petter14.05.1984176631310269.661
Tankink, Bram03.12.1978181710013196.281
Tanner, David30.09.198418470009333.156
ten Dam, Laurens13.11.1980184680013619.686
Tjallingii, Maarten05.11.1977188820013399.384
Tusveld, Martijn09.09.1993  012152.412
van der Lijke, Nick23.09.1991176610011459.272
van Emden, Jos18.02.1985186770212460.073
van Winden, Dennis02.12.1987184690011353.871
Vanmarcke, Sep28.07.1988190772513401.481
Wagner, Robert17.04.1983186750112840.379
Wynants, Maarten13.05.1982190760113983.983