VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Lotto - Domo 2003 (BEL-TT1)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Baguet, Serge18.08.1969177660110784.463
Brandt, Christophe06.05.1977182660110967.171
De Clercq, Hans03.03.196918778008569.753
Detilloux, Christophe03.05.19741706100796.07
D'hollander, Glenn28.12.197418273001130.89
Eeckhout, Niko16.12.197017373252195.013
Gardeyn, Gorik17.03.198018272003438.020
Gates, Nick 18372006249.539
Hoste, Leif17.07.197718368042588.218
Marichal, Thierry13.06.197317972006245.240
McEwen, Robbie24.06.19721716771910903.366
Merckx, Axel18.08.1972191731610443.364
Moerenhout, Koos05.11.1973184701110513.265
Steegmans, Gert30.09.198018982004006.025
van Bon, Leon28.01.197217671226949.842
van Dijk, Stefan22.01.1976184754127365.046
van Impe, Kevin19.04.198118773116364.040
Van Petegem, Peter18.01.197017670254923.629
Vansevenant, Wim 18170016192.636
Verbrugghe, Ief 18869004676.027
Verbrugghe, Rik23.07.197418466028383.951
Vierhouten, Aart 181710010127.360