VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

BMC Racing Team 2015 (USA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Atapuma Hurtado, John-Darwin15.01.1988167600012995.182
Bohli, Tom17.01.1994  002019.812
Bookwalter, Brent16.02.1984180701911685.371
Burghardt, Marcus30.06.1983189780211136.869
Caruso, Damiano12.10.1987178650112340.477
de Marchi, Alessandro19.05.198618065128079.550
Dennis, Rohan28.05.19901827261210086.369
Dillier, Silvan03.08.1990183752311513.471
Drucker, Jempy03.09.1986182751513142.382
Evans, Cadel14.02.1977  02986.38
Flakemore, Campbell06.08.199218672004073.630
Frankiny, Kilian26.01.1994  003441.822
Gerts, Floris03.05.1992  013484.920
Gilbert, Philippe05.07.19821797241113724.182
Hermans, Ben08.06.1986188733711895.476
Kung, Stefan16.11.199319383236353.239
Lodewyck, Klaas24.03.198818170002972.716
Moinard, Amael02.02.1982180690013851.886
Oss, Daniel13.01.1987190750010054.561
Phinney, Taylor27.06.199019782133586.022
Quinziato, Manuel30.10.1979185761111530.970
Rosskopf, Joey05.09.1989187760011481.973
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel05.02.1978181670110636.364
Schaer, Michael29.09.1986196750015149.395
Senni, Manuel11.03.1992181640011157.174
Stetina, Peter08.08.198718063004804.130
Teuns, Dylan01.03.1992181640111616.067
van Avermaet, Greg17.05.19851817441612567.976
van Garderen, Tejay12.08.198818672169489.260
Velits, Peter21.02.198518165009293.859
Vliegen, Loic20.12.1993  003481.919
Wyss, Danilo26.08.1985176651113579.590
Zabel, Rick07.12.1993184721212562.877