Festina - Lotus 2000
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Kg Cm Zeges jaar Zeges totaal
Olivier Asmaker FRA 13.03.1973
Stéphane Augé FRA 06.12.1974 1 1
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro SPA 12.08.1973 3 3
Florent Brard FRA 07.02.1976
Angel Luis Casero Moreno SPA 27.09.1972 6
Rafael Casero Moreno SPA 09.10.1976
David Clinger USA 22.11.1977 1 2
Giuseppe Di Grande ITA 07.09.1973 5
Andy Flickinger FRA 04.11.1978
Felix Manuel Garcia Casas SPA 29.12.1968 2
Jonathan Hall (1972) AUS 08.10.1972 3
Sasha Henrix DUI 22.03.1973 4
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran SPA 18.01.1972
Rolf Huser ZWI 05.06.1971
Fabian Jeker ZWI 28.11.1968 8
Michael Klinger ZWI 08.10.1977
André Korff DUI 04.06.1973 2
Pascal Lino FRA 13.08.1966 3
Laurent Madouas FRA 08.02.1967 3
Christophe Moreau FRA 12.04.1971 1 9
David Plaza Romero SPA 03.07.1970 2 3
Nicolas Reynaud FRA 22.04.1977
Angel Sainz de la Maza Monte SPA 27.09.1978
Ivan Sastre Estevez SPA 04.11.1977 1
Marcel Wust DUI 06.08.1967 7 75
Zeges
Jaar Datum Wedstrijd Rit UCI Type
200027.08Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRA52.4
1. Stéphane Augé (FRA); 2. Nicolas Dumont (FRA); 3. Christophe Moreau (FRA)
200017.08Vuelta a Galicia, SPA42.2
1. David Clinger (USA); 2. Stefano Casagranda (ITA); 3. David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)
200005.07Tour de France, FRA5GT
1. Marcel Wust (DUI); 2. Erik Zabel (DUI); 3. Stefano Zanini (ITA)
200001.06Deutschland Tour, DUI2.3
1. David Plaza Romero (SPA); 2. Andreas Klöden (DUI); 3. Udo Bölts (DUI)
200031.05Deutschland Tour, DUI62.3
1. Marcel Wust (DUI); 2. Andreas Beikirch (DUI); 3. Endrio Leoni (ITA)
200031.05Deutschland Tour, DUI72.3ITT
1. David Plaza Romero (SPA); 2. Andreas Klöden (DUI); 3. Bruno Boscardin (ZWI)
200019.05Midi Libre, FRA42.1ITT
1. Christophe Moreau (FRA); 2. Jonathan Vaughters (USA); 3. Unai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)
200014.05Vuelta a Asturias, SPA2.3
1. Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA); 2. Alberto Lopez de Munain Ruiz de Gauna (SPA); 3. Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)
200013.05Vuelta a Asturias, SPA52.3
1. Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA); 2. Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA); 3. Nicola Miceli (ITA)
200005.05Tour de Romandie, ZWI42.HCITT
1. Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA); 2. Paolo Savoldelli (ITA); 3. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro (SPA)
200012.04Vuelta a Aragon, SPA12.2
1. Marcel Wust (DUI); 2. Manuel Fernandez Gines (SPA); 3. Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)
200007.04Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRA52.4
1. Marcel Wust (DUI); 2. Scott McGrory (AUS); 3. Isaac Galvez Lopez (SPA)
200006.04Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRA32.4
1. Marcel Wust (DUI); 2. Jeremy Hunt (GBR); 3. Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)
200005.04Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRA22.4
1. Marcel Wust (DUI); 2. Giovanni Lombardi (ITA); 3. Laurent Brochard (FRA)
200004.04Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRA12.4
1. Marcel Wust (DUI); 2. Jeremy Hunt (GBR); 3. Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)