Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
26.10Il Lombardia, ITAFausto Coppi
14.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAEmilio Rodriguez Barros
02.09Bretagne Classic, FRARaymond Louviot
23.08Tour de Suisse, ZWIGino Bartali
03.08WereldkampioenschapTheo Middelkamp
29.07Scheldeprijs, BELRené Mertens
19.07Tour de France, FRAJean Robic
16.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAEdouard Klabiński
15.06Giro d'Italia, ITAFausto Coppi
15.06Fleche Wallonne, BELErnest Sterckx
05.06Vuelta a Espana, SPAEdward Van Dijck
01.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRAJoseph Somers
18.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIDésiré Keteleer
04.05Paris - Tours, FRABriek Schotte
04.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWICharles Guyot (1925)
27.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEmiel Faignaert
20.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELRichard Depoorter
13.04Brussels Classic, BELErnest Sterckx
06.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAGeorges Claes (1920)
30.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELMaurice Desimpelaere
23.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELAlbert Sercu
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAGino Bartali
16.03Dwars door België, BELAlbert Sercu
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELMaurice Mollin
G.P. Cannes, FRARaymond Guegan
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITASergio Maggini
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAFernand Patte
G.P. de l'Equipe, FRAMichel Remue
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMichel Remue
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELGustave Speeckaert
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELAchiel Buysse
G.P. Isbergues, FRAEugène Dupuis
G.P. Nice, FRALuciano Maggini
G.P. Pascuas, SPAMiquel Gual Bauzà
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRAManuel Huguet
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAMiguel Poblet Orriols
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJuan Cruz Ganzarain
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJosé López Gándara
Giro del Piemonte, ITAVito Ortelli
Giro del Veneto, ITAFausto Coppi
Giro della Romagna, ITAFausto Coppi
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAAlfredo Martini
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAFausto Coppi
Halle - Ingooigem, BELErnest Sterckx
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELAlbert Paepe
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELAndre Pieters
La Turbie, FRALucien Lazaridès
Milano - Mantova, ITAQuirino Toccacelli
Milano - Modena, ITAOreste Conte
Milano - Torino, ITAItalo De Zan
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAFrancis Fricker
N.K. Duitsland, DUIGeorg Voggenreiter
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAÉmile Idée
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRD. Jaggard
N.K. Italië, ITAFausto Coppi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXJang Goldschmit
N.K. Nederland, NEDSjefke Janssen
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAMiguel Poblet Orriols
N.K. Spanje, SPABernardo Capó Plomer
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIHans Knecht
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAFrancis Fricker
Nokere Koerse, BELAlbert Sercu
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELValère Ollivier
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELMichel Remue
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELAchiel Buysse
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELTheo Middelkamp
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELLucien Mathys
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELAdolf Verschueren
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELValère Ollivier
Omloop van het Westen, BELGilbert Caupain
Omloop van Midden-België (Lier), BELJozef Rombauts
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELAndré Rosseel
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELRoger De Corte
Paris - Bourges, FRAAlbert Bourlon
Paris - Camembert, FRARobert Dorgebray
Paris - Clermont-Ferrand, FRAPierre Brambilla
Paris - Limoges, FRARoger Chupin
Paris - Montceau-les-Mines, FRAMaurice Desimpelaere
Paris - Nantes, FRALuigi Malabrocca
Paris - Valenciennes, FRAFrans Knaepkens
Polymultipliee, FRAJean Blanc
Ronde van België, BELMaurits Van Herzele
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDGerard van Beek
Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen (Evergem), BELMarcel Rijckaert
Roubaix - Huy, BELJean Engels
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELAugust Van Mirlo
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELDésiré Keteleer
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAPaul Maye
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRARaoul Remy
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRALouison Bobet
Circuit des Villes d'Eaux d'Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand), FRAKléber Piot
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFranco Fanti
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAMario Ricci
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRABernard Gauthier
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIFausto Coppi
Aranzazu, SPAJesús Loroño Artega
Berg - Housse, BELRaymond Impanis
Criterium International, FRAÉmile Idée
Deux Jours de Bertrix, BELJérôme Dufromont
Brussel - St. Truiden, BELPetrus Van Verre
Six Provinces, FRAHenri Massal
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELAlbert Ramon
Subida a Arrate, SPAMiguel Lizarazu
Subida al Naranco, SPAJesús Loroño Artega
Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt, BELFrans Knaepkens
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAAlfred Macorig
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIHans Knecht
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRARobert Rippe
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIEmilio Croci-Torti
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPABernardo Capó Plomer
G.P. des Nations, FRAFausto Coppi
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJoaquín Olmos Forés
Tour de la Manche, FRAGaston Rousseau
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAEdouard Muller
Tour de Picardie, FRARoger Chupin
Zurich - Lausanne, ZWIRenzo Zanazzi
Giro del Lazio, ITAMichele Motta
Paris - Arras, FRARené Lauk
N.K. België, BELEmile Masson (1915)
Ronde van Limburg, BELGeorges Claes (1920)
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELDésiré Keteleer
Giro della Toscana, ITABruno Pasquini
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELMichel Van Elsue
Deutschland Tour, DUIErich Bautz
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIPietro Tarchini
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMathias Clemens
Tour of Poland, POLStanislaw Grzelak
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAMiguel Poblet Orriols
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAMiquel Gual Bauzà
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAVirgilio Salimbeni
Volta a Portugal, PORJosé Martins
Volta ao Algarve, PORSerafim Paulo
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAEmilio Rodriguez Barros
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELMaurice Desimpelaere
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSAndy Edwards
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|