Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
22.10Il Lombardia, ITARenzo Soldani
24.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAAntonio Gelabert
10.09Vuelta a Espana, SPAEmilio Rodriguez Barros
22.08Bretagne Classic, FRAAmand Audaire
20.08WereldkampioenschapBriek Schotte
07.08Tour de France, FRAFerdi Kübler
01.08Scheldeprijs, BELAndre Pieters
02.07Criterium du Dauphiné, FRANello Lauredi
01.07Tour de Suisse, ZWIHugo Koblet
13.06Giro d'Italia, ITAHugo Koblet
04.06Bordeaux - Paris, FRAWim Van Est
21.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIEdouard Fachleitner
07.05Paris - Tours, FRAAndré Mahé
07.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIFritz Schär
01.05Fleche Wallonne, BELFausto Coppi
30.04Dwars door België, BELAndré Rosseel
23.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELProsper Depredomme
16.04Brussels Classic, BELRik Van Steenbergen
09.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAFausto Coppi
02.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELFiorenzo Magni
26.03Gent - Wevelgem, BELBriek Schotte
18.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAGino Bartali
05.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELAndré Declerck
Omloop van de Grensstreek (Moeskroen), BELGuillaume Labaere
Omloop van de Wijnsstreek, BELConstant Verschueren
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELAndré Maelbrancke
Omloop van het Houtland (Torhout), BELMaurice Blomme
Omloop van het Westen, BELRoger Peiremans
Omloop van Limburg, BELLode Anthonis
Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen (Deinze), BELRené Mertens
Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen (Ertvelde), BELHector Smet
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSRichard Menapace
Paris - Boulogne-sur-Mer, FRAJosé Beyaert
Paris - Bourges, FRAAmand Audaire
Paris - Camembert, FRAAnge Le Strat
Paris - Clermont-Ferrand, FRARaoul Remy
Paris - Limoges, FRASerge Blusson
Paris - Montceau-les-Mines, FRAJacques Marinelli
Paris - Saint-Etienne, FRADaniel Thuayre
Paris - Valenciennes, FRADominique Forlini
Polymultipliee, FRARaphaël Géminiani
Roma - Napoli - Roma, ITAJean Robic
Ronde van België, BELAlbert Dubuisson
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDWout Wagtmans
Roubaix - Huy, BELMarcel Dupont
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELErnest Sterckx
Schelde-Dender-Leie (Aalst), BELMaurits Van Herzele
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELMaurice Blomme
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELValère Ollivier
La Turbie, FRAJean Dotto
Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon, FRAPierre Baratin
Midi Libre, FRAAntonin Rolland
Milano - Modena, ITAPasquale Fornara
Milano - Torino, ITAAdolfo Grosso
Mont Faron (in lijn), FRAEmile Teisseire
München - Zurich, ZWIHeinz Schwarzer
N.K. Australië, AUSKeith Rowley
N.K. Duitsland, DUIErich Bautz
N.K. Frankrijk, FRALouison Bobet
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRLeonard West
N.K. Italië, ITAAntonio Bevilacqua (1918)
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXJang Goldschmit
N.K. Nederland, NEDGerrit Schulte
N.K. Spanje - Klim, SPAEmilio Rodriguez Barros
N.K. Spanje, SPAAntonio Gelabert
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Nice - Mont Agel, FRAEmile Teisseire
Nokere Koerse, BELJules De Poortere
Omloop der Drie Provinciën (Avelgem), BELMaurice Blomme
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELArsène Rijckaert
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, BELErnest Sterckx
Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen (Poperinge), BELLode Anthonis
Bruxelles - Couvin, BELJacques Geus
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Mondorf, LUXIsidore De Ryck
Circuit de la Vienne (Châtellerault), FRAMaurice Diot
Circuit de l'Indre (Châteauroux), FRALucien Lauk
Circuit des Boucles de la Seine, FRAMaurice Diot
Coppa Agostoni, ITAGiorgio Albani
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAFiorenzo Crippa
Coupe Marcel Vergeat, FRAMaurice Kallert
Bourg - Genève - Bourg, FRAMarcel Barriquand
Brussel - Bost, BELEdward Peeters
Brussel - St. Truiden, BELFrans Sterckx (1928)
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIEdouard Fachleitner
Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELAndré Vlayen
Aranzazu, SPAJean Robic
Ardeens Week-end, BELRaymond Impanis
Berg - Housse, BELRaymond Impanis
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELGustaaf Salembier
G.P. Cannes, FRAEdouard Fachleitner
G.P. Catox (Marseille), FRAMaurice Diot
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAFerdi Kübler
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAEdouard Klabiński
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMaurice Blomme
G.P. du Brabant Wallon, BELGustaaf Wuyckens
G.P. du Locle, ZWIJean Brun
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELAlbert Van Herzele
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJosé Beyaert
G.P. Llodio, SPAJesus Morales Erostarbe
G.P. Lugano, ZWIFerdi Kübler
G.P. Massaua - Fossati (Grosseto), ITAFranco Franchi
G.P. Monaco, FRAGeorges Galliano
G.P. Nice, FRAVito Ortelli
G.P. Pascuas, SPAJorge Vallmitjana
G.P. Pneumatique (Montluçon), FRAPierre Molineris
G.P. Suisse (Zürich), ZWIHugo Koblet
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJosé Orbegozo
G.P. Wallonie, BELJozef Verhaert
Giro del Piemonte, ITAAlfredo Martini
Giro del Veneto, ITALuigi Casola
Giro della Romagna, ITALivio Isotti
Giro dell'Appennino, ITARenzo Soldani
Giro dell'Emilia, ITALuciano Maggini
Giro dellla Campania, ITALuciano Ciancola
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAFausto Coppi
Criterium International, FRAPierre Barbotin
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAGiacomo Zampieri
Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELRené Walschot
Poly (Lyon), FRASettimio Sabbadini
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSMax Rowley
Course de la PaixWilly Emborg
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIOscar Plattner
Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAJean Begue
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIFranz Lustenberger
Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIFritz Zbinden
G.P. des Nations, FRAMaurice Blomme
Ronde van Nederland, NEDHenk Lakeman
Tour des Quatre Cantons, ZWIErnst Stettler
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRARobert Vanderstockt
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXIsidore De Ryck
Tour du Maroc, MAROlimpio Bizzi
Tour du Morbihan, FRAPierre "Joseph" Tacca"
Tour du Sud-Est, FRAMarius Bonnet
Tour du Tessin, ZWIFerdi Kübler
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAAntonio Bevilacqua (1918)
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFiorenzo Magni
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAAntonio Bevilacqua (1918)
Trofeo Jaumendreu, SPAFrancisco Masip Llop
Trofeo Masferrer, SPAFrancisco Masip Llop
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITADante Rivola
Trofeo Melinda, ITARenzo Soldani
Vijfbergenomloop, BELRoger Decock
Volta a Portugal, PORDias Antonio Dos Santos
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAMiquel Gual Bauzà
Six Provinces, FRAAntonin Rolland
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELArthur Mommerency
Subida a Arrate, SPAManolo Rodriguez Barros
Tour d'Algerie, ALGHilaire Couvreur
Tour de Correze (Tulle), FRAPaul Pineau
Tour de Hesbaye, BELJean Breuer
Tour de la Manche, FRAMaurice Demuer
Tour de l'Ouest, FRAAttilio Redolfi
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRASimon Hyz
Tour de Picardie, FRAAlphonse Devreese
Giro di Sicilia, ITADonato Zampini
Giro del Lazio, ITAAnnibale Brasola
Paris - Arras, FRAAimé Vandomme
N.K. België, BELAlbert Ramon
Ronde van Limburg, BELJean Bogaerts
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELGeorges Desplenter
Giro della Toscana, ITAGino Bartali
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELAlbert Decin
Deutschland Tour, DUIRoger Gyselinck (1920)
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|