Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
12.10Il Lombardia, ITASean Kelly
06.10Paris - Tours, FRALudo Peeters
18.09Brussels Classic, BELAdri Van Der Poel
11.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPARobert Millar
01.09WereldkampioenschapJoop Zoetemelk
27.08Bretagne Classic, FRAEric Guyot
16.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAAdri van der Poel
30.07Scheldeprijs, BELAdri van der Poel
21.07Tour de France, FRABernard Hinault
20.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIPhil Anderson
09.06Giro d'Italia, ITABernard Hinault
08.06G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPACelestino Prieto Rodriguez
03.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAPhil Anderson
25.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRARené Martens
12.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIJörg Müller
12.05Vuelta a Espana, SPAPedro Delgado Robledo
05.05Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWILudo Peeters
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIPhil Anderson
27.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDGerrie Knetemann
21.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELMoreno Argentin
17.04Fleche Wallonne, BELClaude Criquielion
14.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAMarc Madiot
10.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELEric Vanderaerden
07.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEric Vanderaerden
05.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAPello Ruiz Cabestany
31.03Brabantse Pijl, BELAdri van der Poel
30.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELPhil Anderson
28.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
22.03Dwars door België, BELEddy Planckaert
16.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAHennie Kuiper
13.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAJoop Zoetemelk
10.03Paris - Nice, FRASean Kelly
02.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELEddy Planckaert
Omloop Leiedal (Bavikhove), BELEric Vanderaerden
Omloop Schelde-Durme (Hamme-Durme), BELMarc Maertens
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELYvan Lamote
Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELWilliam Tackaert
Omloop van West-Brabant (Ganshoren), BELRonny Van Holen
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSOlaf Jentzsch
Paris - Bourges, FRANiki Rüttimann
Paris - Camembert, FRAMartial Gayant
Peymeinade, FRADag-Otto Lauritzen
Polymultipliee, FRAMartial Gayant
Polynormande, FRAClaude Criquielion
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Ronde van België, BELLudo Peeters
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDHenk Boeve
Ronde van Friesland, NEDJacques Hanegraaf
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDFerdi Van Den Haute
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDGerard Schipper
Route du Sud, FRAStephen Roche
G.P. Odiel Lambrechts (Kalmthout), BELWilly Teirlinck
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELPaul Haghedooren
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELJelle Nijdam
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELRonny Van Holen
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
G.P. Vizcaya, SPAJulian Gorospe Artabe
G.P. Wallonie, BELMarc Madiot
G.P. Wielerrevue, NEDJohan Lammerts
Giro del Friuli, ITAFranco Chioccioli
Giro del Piemonte, ITACharly Mottet
Giro del Trentino, ITAHarald Maier
Giro del Veneto, ITAClaudio Corti
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro della Romagna, ITAClaudio Corti
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFrancesco Moser
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAAcacio Da Silva Mora
Giro dellla Campania, ITADaniele Caroli
Giro di Puglia, ITASilvano Contini
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITASilvano Ricco
Giro d'Italia U23, ITASergey Uslamin
G.P. Frans Melckenbeeck (Lede), BELMarc Maertens
G.P. Isbergues, FRAAdri van der Poel
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELJozef Lieckens
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIUrs Freuler
G.P. Llodio, SPAJulian Gorospe Artabe
Ruota d'Oro, ITASilvano Contini
Ruta del Sol, SPARolf Golz
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIWolfgang Lotzsch
Santander, SPANoël Dejonckheere
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELLuc Govaerts
Scheldeprijs, NEDAdri van der Poel
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAYuri Kashirin
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITALaurent Fignon
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJean-Marie Wampers
Subida a Arrate, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Subida al Naranco, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Subida al Urkiola, SPAJesus Rodriguez Magro
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLMieczyslaw Karlowicz
Tour de Vendee, FRAMichel Bibollet
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRACharly Mottet
Tour du Limousin, FRAThierry Marie
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXJelle Nijdam
Tour du Maroc, MARMarat Ganeev
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAPhil Anderson
Tour of Poland, POLMarek Lesniewski
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEMarc Gomez
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiovanni Mantovani (1955)
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAHans-Henrik Oersted
Trofeo Baracchi, ITAFrancesco Moser
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITARon Kiefel
Trofeo Masferrer, SPANoël Dejonckheere
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
Trofeo Melinda, ITAClaudio Corti
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAEric Heiden
Valles Mineros, SPAJosé-Angel Sarrapio Borbolla
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDJoop Zoetemelk
Volta a Alentejo, PORAdelino Teixeira
Volta a Portugal, PORMarco Antonio Chagas Martins
Volta ao Algarve, POREduardo Manuel Correia Resende
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJesus Blanco Villar
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAJosé Recio Ariza
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPARaimund Dietzen
Dwars door Meerssen, NEDGerard Veldscholten
Etoile de Besseges, FRAGuy Nulens
Etoile des Espoirs, FRARonan Pensec
G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJan Bogaert
G.P. Aix-en-Provence, FRASteve Bauer
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
G.P. Beghelli, ITAEmmanuelle Bombini
G.P. Caboalles de Abajo (Leon), SPAAngel Ocana Perez
G.P. Camaiore, ITAAlberto Volpi
G.P. Cannes, FRAAdri van der Poel
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAMarc Madiot
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAEzio Moroni
G.P. de Denain, FRAPatrick Versluys
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAJean Habets
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRACharly Mottet
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIGödi Schmutz
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELRaoul Bruyndonckx
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAMarc Madiot
Antibes, FRAAd Wijnands
Aranzazu, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAPascal Jules
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAPascal Lance
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELGuido Winterberg
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAAntonio Esparza Sanz
Criterium International, FRAStephen Roche
Cronostaffetta, ITASAMMONTANA BIANCHI
Danmark Rundt, DENMoreno Argentin
De Pinte, BELJohny De Nul
Coors Classic, USAGreg Lemond
Coppa Agostoni, ITAAcacio Da Silva Mora
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAJohan van der Velde
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAMarino Amadori
Grenzenomloop (Baisieux - Templeuve), BELHenri Manders
Halle - Ingooigem, BELEddy Van Haerens
Hannut, BELAlain De Roo
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSMalcolm Elliott
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELEddy Van Haerens
Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELRonny Van Holen
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELWilliam Tackaert
Leeuwse Pijl (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw), BELFranky Van Oyen
Liedekerke, BELDirk Heirweg
Maaslandse Pijl (Boorsem-Kotem), BELJoseph Op Het Eyndt
Malderen, BELFranky Van Oyen
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAAndrew Hampsten
Midi Libre, FRASilvano Contini
Milano - Torino, ITADaniele Caroli
N.K. Australië, AUSLaurie Venn
N.K. Duitsland - Criterium, DUIChristian Goldschagg
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandRolf Golz
N.K. Duitsland, DUIRolf Golz
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAJean-Claude Leclercq
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRIan Banbury
N.K. Italië, ITAClaudio Corti
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXClaude Michely
N.K. Nederland, NEDJacques Hanegraaf
N.K. Portugal, PORMarco Antonio Chagas Martins
N.K. Spanje, SPAJosé Luis Navarro Martinez
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USAEric Heiden
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIGödi Schmutz
Nissan Classic - Tour of Ireland, IRLSean Kelly
Nokere Koerse, BELDiederik Didi Foubert
Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Ichtegem), BELHans Daams
Omloop Hageland - Zuiderkempen (Betekom), BELAlain De Roo
Tour d'Armorique, FRABruno Wojtinek
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRudy Dhaenens
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELUwe Ampler
Tour de l'Aude, FRASilvano Contini
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJozef Lieckens
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAJesus Blanco Villar
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAJesus Blanco Villar
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAJosé Recio Ariza
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPABernard Hinault
Vuelta al Camp de Morvedre, SPAJavier Castellar Devis
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITASilvano Contini
G.P. de Rennes, FRAGilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
Firenze - Pistoia, ITARolf Golz
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAJosé Enrique Carrera Alvarez
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAFrancisco José Antequera Alabau
Regio Tour, DUIUli Rottler
Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSBrad Leach
Wezembeek - Oppem, BELPeter Van Impe
Zaragoza - Sabinanigo, SPAInaki Gaston Crespi
Zuiderzee DernyTour, NEDJacques Hanegraaf
Giro del Lazio, ITABruno Leali
N.K. België, BELPaul Haghedooren
Ronde van Limburg, BELEric Vanderaerden
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAVicente Belda Vicedo
Giro della Toscana, ITAEzio Moroni
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELRudy Dhaenens
Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELMarc Maertens
Tour of Slovakia, SVKJiri Skoda
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJosé Recio Ariza
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIUwe Ampler
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIOlaf Ludwig
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJosé Maria Gonzalez Barcala
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIHartmut Bölts
Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELGery Verlinden
Course de la PaixLech Piasecki
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIUrs Freuler
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIRemo Gugole
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAEnrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Setmana Catalana, SPAJosé Recio Ariza
Uniqa Classic, OOSJohann Lienhart
Redlands Classic, USAThurlow Rogers
G.P. des Nations, FRACharly Mottet
Ronde van Nederland, NEDEric Vanderaerden
Bohemia Tour, CZEMiroslav Sykora
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELEric Vanderaerden
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAAngel Ocana Perez
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIBeat Breu
Clasico RCN, COLJosé Francisco Pacho Rodriguez Maldonado
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|