Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
15.10Il Lombardia, ITACharly Mottet
09.10Paris - Tours, FRAPeter Pieters
23.09Brussels Classic, BELRolf Golz
07.09Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAMiguel Indurain Larraya
28.08WereldkampioenschapMaurizio Fondriest
23.08Bretagne Classic, FRALuc Leblanc
21.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWISteven Rooks
13.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAGert-Jan Theunisse
24.07Tour de France, FRAPedro Delgado Robledo
23.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIHelmut Wechselberger
19.06Euskal Bizikleta, SPAJokin Mujika Aramburu
12.06Giro d'Italia, ITAAndrew Hampsten
05.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRALuis Alberto Herrera Herrera
21.05Bordeaux - Paris, FRAJean-François Rault
15.05Vuelta a Espana, SPASean Kelly
15.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIGerard Veldscholten
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIMichel Dernies
26.04Scheldeprijs, BELJean-Paul Van Poppel
23.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDJelle Nijdam
20.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELSean Kelly
17.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAdri van der Poel
13.04Fleche Wallonne, BELRolf Golz
10.04Paris - Roubaix, FRADirk Demol
08.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAErik Breukink
03.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELEddy Planckaert
02.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAPedro Delgado Robledo
31.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELEric Vanderaerden
27.03Brabantse Pijl, BELJohan Capiot
26.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELGuido Bontempi
24.03Dwars door België, BELJohn Talen
19.03Milano - Sanremo, ITALaurent Fignon
16.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAErich Maechler
13.03Paris - Nice, FRASean Kelly
05.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELRonny Van Holen
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELDanny Janssens
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSDietmar Hauer
Paris - Bourges, FRAPatrice Esnault
Paris - Camembert, FRALaurent Fignon
G.P. E5 (Heverlee), BELPeter Schuman
G.P. Isbergues, FRAJan Goessens
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELPatrick Schoovaerts
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIArjan Jagt
G.P. Llodio, SPACarlos Hernandez Bailo
Etoile de Besseges, FRAAdri van der Poel
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMassimo Ghirotto
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAdriano Baffi
G.P. Camaiore, ITARolf Sörensen
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAPatrick Onnockx
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMaurizio Fondriest
G.P. de Denain, FRAPascal Poisson
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAEdwin Bafcop
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAAd Wijnands
G.P. des Ameriques, CDNSteve Bauer
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIMarco Vitali
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELChris Scharmin
Halle - Ingooigem, BELGino De Backer
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSAdri van der Poel
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELMarnix Lameire
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELHendrik Redant
Memorial Nencini - Passo della Futa, ITAStefano Colage
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAUrs Freuler
Midi Libre, FRAClaude Criquielion
Milano - Torino, ITARolf Golz
N.K. Australië, AUSPaul Miller
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENPeter Meinert-Nielsen
N.K. Denemarken, DENSören Lilholt
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIMichael Schenk
N.K. Duitsland - Luxemburg - ZwitserlandHartmut Bölts
N.K. Duitsland, DUIHartmut Bölts
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAEric Caritoux
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRSteve Joughin
N.K. Italië, ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXEnzo Mezzapesa
N.K. Nederland, NEDPeter Pieters
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHerbert Seidl
N.K. Polen - Klim, POLMieczyslaw Karlowicz
N.K. Portugal, PORSerafin Vieira de Araujo
N.K. Spanje, SPAJuan Fernandez Martin
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USARon Kiefel
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIHubert Seiz
Nissan Classic - Tour of Ireland, IRLRolf Golz
Nokere Koerse, BELPatrick Versluys
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAFrédéric Brun (1957)
Bologna - San Luca, ITAGianbattista Baronchelli
Bologna - San Luca, ITASergio Carcano
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAThierry Marie
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAPascal Lance
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELNico Roose
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJosé-Luis Villanueva Orihuela
Criterium International, FRAErik Breukink
Cronostaffetta, ITADEL TONGO COLNAGO
Danmark Rundt, DENKim Andersen
Coors Classic, USADavis Phinney
Coppa Agostoni, ITAGianni Bugno
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGuido Bontempi
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAClaudio Corti
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJohn Talen
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJörgen Vagn Pedersen
G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELStephen Hodge
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
G.P. Wallonie, BELClaude Criquielion
Giro del Friuli, ITAGuido Bontempi
Giro del Piemonte, ITARolf Golz
Giro del Trentino, ITAUrs Zimmermann
Giro del Veneto, ITAMoreno Argentin
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAPaolo Cimini
Giro della Romagna, ITAStephan Joho
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGianni Bugno
Giro dell'Emilia, ITATony Rominger
Giro di Puglia, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAMoreno Argentin
Giro d'Italia U23, ITADmitri Konychev
Polymultipliee, FRAStefan Morjean
Polynormande, FRAPhilippe Bouvatier
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAPascal Poisson
Ronde van België, BELFrans Maassen
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDStefan Räkers
Ronde van Friesland, NEDPeter Pieters
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDPeter Pieters
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDDavid Pots
Route du Sud, FRARonan Pensec
Schwabenbrau Cup, DUIBruno Cenghialta
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJerry Cooman
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDArno Ottevanger
Subida a Arrate, SPAJokin Mujika Aramburu
Subida al Naranco, SPAMarino Alonso Monje
Subida al Urkiola, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLJack Bodyk
Tour de Vendee, FRAAlberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRALuc Roosen
Tour du Finistere, FRAPierre Le Bigaut
Tour du Limousin, FRAJean-Marc Manfrin
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXRichard Trinkler
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAJan Nevens
Tour of Britain, GBRMalcolm Elliott
Tour of Poland, POLAndrzej Mierzejewski
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEJesper Worre
Tour of the Americas, USAJesper Worre
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAPascal Peyramaure
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAGiuseppe Saronni
Trofeo Baracchi, ITALech Piasecki
Trofeo Baracchi, ITACzeslaw Lang
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITASilvano Contini
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAPaolo Cimini
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAEnnio Salvador
Trofeo Melinda, ITALuigi Furlan
Trophée du Centre (Montluçon), FRABernard Richard
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USARoberto Gaggioli
Valles Mineros, SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDRonny Vlassaks
Volta a Alentejo, PORJoaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira
Volta a Portugal, PORCayne-Jack Theakston
Volta ao Algarve, PORJoaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira
Vuelta a Asturias, SPARolf Golz
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Vuelta a Cantabria, SPAMariano Sanchez Martinez
Tour d'Armorique, FRASören Lilholt
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELMarc Sergeant
Ruta del Sol, SPAEdwig Van Hooydonck
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIFrank Kühn
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELPatrick Verschueren
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPACarlos Hernandez Bailo
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAErich Maechler
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELJoost van Adrichem
Tour de l'Ain, FRAMauro Ribeiro
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRASteve Bauer
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPARaimund Dietzen
Vuelta Tres Cantos, SPALaudelino Cubino Gonzalez
Giro del Lazio, ITACharly Mottet
N.K. België, BELEtienne De Wilde
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAPascal Lance
Duo Normand, FRAThierry Marie
Duo Normand, FRAPhilippe Bouvatier
Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELRoger Ilegems
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAMarino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Giro della Toscana, ITARon Kiefel
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJohan Devos
Tour of Slovakia, SVKTomas Sedlacek
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAFrancisco Javier Mauleon Unsain
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAPier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
G.P. de Rennes, FRARonan Pensec
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPALaudelino Cubino Gonzalez
Firenze - Pistoia, ITATony Rominger
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAFederico Echave Musatadi
Regio Tour, DUIViatcheslav Ekimov
G.P. Liberation (Eindhoven), NEDSUPERCONFEX
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIDirk Meier
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIChristian Henn
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJacinto Paulinho Coelho
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIPavel Tonkov
Course de la PaixUwe Ampler
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIUrs Freuler
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIRolf Jaermann
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAAcacio Da Silva Mora
Setmana Catalana, SPASean Kelly
Uniqa Classic, OOSAlbert Hainz
Redlands Classic, USAAlexi Grewal
G.P. des Nations, FRACharly Mottet
Ronde van Nederland, NEDThierry Marie
G.P. de Beauce, CDNGervais Rioux
Bohemia Tour, CZEMiloslav Vasicek
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAMaurizio Fondriest
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELEdwig Van Hooydonck
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAMiguel Angel Martinez Torres
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIDaniel Steiger
Clasico RCN, COLAlvaro Mejia Castrillon
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIAcacio Da Silva Mora
Trofeo Pantalica, ITASteve Bauer
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|