Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
01.012.5Tour of South China Sea, HKGOleg Grichkine
29.122.5Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJose Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
09.112.5Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLAlvaro Sierra Peña
09.111.5Tour de Okinawa, JPNKazuya Okazaki
09.112.5Tour du Faso, BFAMaarten Pieter Tjallingii
08.112.5Tour of Southland, NZLScott Guyton
08.112.5Tour of Queensland, AUSDavid McKenzie
02.112.5Tour of China, CHNYoshiyuki Abe
01.112.5Vuelta a Guatemala, GUACesar Salazar
26.10NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLHeath Blackgrove
26.102.3Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSTimothy Johnson
26.101.3Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNSergio Barbero
25.101.3Firenze - Pistoia, ITAAndrea Peron (1971)
23.10NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLGordon McCauley
19.101.3Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAMichael Rich
19.10NatCastillo de Montjuich, SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
18.10CDMIl Lombardia, ITAMichele Bartoli
16.101.1Giro del Piemonte, ITAAlessandro Bertolini
15.101.1Milano - Torino, ITAMirko Celestino
14.10CCTAfrica Games I.T.T.Jeremy Maartens
14.101.3Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELNick Nuyens
12.10WCWereldkampioenschapIgor Astarloa Askasibar
11.101.5Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSSimon Gerrans
09.10WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Michael Rogers
05.10CDMParis - Tours, FRAErik Zabel
05.101.3Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAPedro Diaz Lobato
03.102.3Giro della Provincia di Lucca, ITAOscar Freire Gomez
03.101.3Luk-Cup Buhl, DUIMatthias Kessler
02.101.5Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELGeert Omloop
02.101.2Paris - Bourges, FRAJens Voigt
28.092.3Paris - Correze, FRACédric Vasseur
28.092.5Tour de Bulgarie, BULIvailo Gabrovski
28.092.3Circuit Franco-Belge, BELGerben Löwik
28.091.2G.P. Beghelli, ITALuca Paolini
28.09N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIMarkus Fothen
28.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPARoberto Heras Hernandez
28.091.5Duo Normand, FRAPhilippe Schnyder
28.091.5Duo Normand, FRAJean Nüttli
28.09NatTour du Sénégal, SENLeonardo Scarselli
27.091.1Giro dell'Emilia, ITAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
25.091.2Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAPaolo Bossoni
21.091.2G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITADavide Rebellin
21.091.2G.P. Isbergues, FRAJans Koerts
21.091.1G.P. des Nations, FRAMichael Rich
21.092.3Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIDaniele Nardello
20.091.HCGiro del Lazio, ITAMichele Bartoli
20.09NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CRORadoslav Rogina
20.092.5Tour de la Somme, FRAFrédéric Gabriel
19.091.3Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELBaden Cooke
17.091.2G.P. Wallonie, BELDave Bruylandts
15.092.5International Presidency Turkey Tour, TURMert Mutlu
15.092.5Tour de Hokkaido, JPNSatoshi Hirose
14.092.3Ster Elektrotoer, NEDGerben Löwik
14.092.2Tour of Poland, POLCezary Zamana
14.091.1G.P. de Fourmies, FRABaden Cooke
14.091.3San Francisco G.P., USAChris Horner
14.091.5Volta do ABC Paulista, BRAJean Carlos Coloca
14.092.5Brandenburg Rundfahrt, DUIJean Nüttli
13.092.5Tour de l'Avenir, FRAEgoi Martinez de Esteban
13.091.2Brussels Classic, BELKim Kirchen
10.091.2Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELNiko Eeckhout
07.091.2Giro della Romagna, ITAFabio Sacchi
07.091.3G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELThor Hushovd
07.092.5Tour de Santa Catarina, BRAAntonio Xavier Nascimento
07.092.3Hessen Rundfahrt, DUICédric Vasseur
06.091.1Coppa Placci (Imola), ITADanilo Di Luca
06.091.2Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDStefan van Dijk
06.09NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRDaniel Halstuch
06.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRStuart Dangerfield
02.091.3Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELSteven de Jongh
01.091.5Tour du Finistere, FRANicolas Fritsch
31.081.3Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIKai Hundertmarck
31.08NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCMarconi Duran Montoya
31.082.3G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORNuno Duarte Marta Silva
31.081.3Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAWalter Bénéteau
31.082.3Tour of Slovakia, SVKOndrej Sosenka
31.081.2G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELMichael Rich
31.081.2G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELUwe Peschel
31.082.3Clasico RCN, COLJose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero
31.081.5Tour of the Peak, GBRMark Lovatt
30.081.5Wyscig Kolarski o Puchar Trzech Mlast, POLMichal Pawlyta
30.08NatMandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELJohan Museeuw
30.081.3Giro del Friuli, ITAJoseba Albizu Lizaso
30.081.3Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDJans Koerts
29.082.3Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAJens Voigt
29.082.54 Asy Fiata Autopoland, POLWojciech Pawlak
28.081.2Trofeo Melinda, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
27.08NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDMaarten den Bakker
26.081.3Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELMatthé Pronk
24.081.HCBretagne Classic, FRAAndy Flickinger
24.081.3G.P. Schwarzwald - Feldberg - G.P. Triberg, DUITorsten Hiekmann
24.08NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCNieves Carrasco Montoya
24.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELMarc Wauters
24.081.3Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPADenis Menchov
24.081.5G.P. Ciudad de Vigo, SPARuben Tapias Armada
23.082.1Ronde van Nederland, NEDViatcheslav Ekimov
23.081.5Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLMarcin Gebka
23.081.1Giro del Veneto, ITACristian Moreni
22.081.3Munsterland Giro, DUIJan Robert Förster
22.082.3Tour du Limousin, FRAMassimiliano Lelli
21.081.5Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLKazimierz Stafiej
21.081.3Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITASergio Barbero
20.081.2Coppa Agostoni, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
19.081.3G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELGeert Omloop
19.081.1Tre Valli Varesine, ITADanilo Di Luca
18.08N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIFlorian Ludi
17.081.3N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAKevin Monahan
17.081.3Dwars door Gendringen, NEDAlessandro Petacchi
17.08CDMMeisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIDaniele Nardello
17.082.2Volta a Portugal, PORNuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar
17.082.5Tour of Qinghai Lake, CHNDamiano Cunego
17.081.3G.P. Llodio, SPAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo
16.082.2Danmark Rundt, DENSebastian Lang
16.081.3Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLCezary Zamana
15.082.1Vuelta a Burgos, SPAPablo Lastras Garcia
15.081.5Carpathia Couriers Path, POLJan Valach
15.082.3Tour de l'Ain, FRAAxel Merckx
13.081.3G.P. Fred Mengoni, ITAAlessio Galletti
12.081.3Trofeo Citta di Castelfidardo, ITAMichele Gobbi
11.08CCTPan American Games I.T.T.José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
10.081.5Scandinavian Open, ZWEJohn Nilsson
10.081.3Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIRolf Aldag
10.081.3Subida al Urkiola, SPALeonardo Piepoli
10.081.5Havant G.P., GBRMalcolm Elliott
10.081.5Classique Montreal - Quebec Louis Garneau, CDNTimothy Johnson
10.081.5Fyn Rundt, DENJacob Moe Rasmussen
10.082.3Regio Tour, DUIVolodymir Gustov
10.081.5G.P. Pribram, CZEMartin Riska
09.081.5Mi-Août 4, FRAYannick Talabardon
09.082.5Tour of Malopolska, POLCezary Zamana
09.08CDMClasica San Sebastian, SPAPaolo Bettini
08.081.5Mi-Août 3, FRAYasutaka Tashiro
07.081.5Mi-Août 2, FRAChristophe Guillome
06.081.5Mi-Août 1, FRAMickael Buffaz
06.081.2G.P. Camaiore, ITAMarco Serpellini
03.081.3Polynormande, FRAJérôme Pineau
03.08CDMVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIPaolo Bettini
02.081.2G.P. Baden - Baden, DUISebastian Lang
02.081.2G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIMichael Rich
02.08N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHans-Peter Obwaller
01.082.3Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELJulian Dean
31.071.3Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPARoberto Lozano Montero
27.072.3Brixia Tour, ITAMartin Derganc
27.07GTTour de France, FRALance Armstrong*
27.072.3Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIFabian Wegmann
27.072.5Dookola Mazowsza, POLDariusz Rudnicki
25.071.2G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
24.071.5Manx International, GBRMark Lovatt
20.071.3G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITAAndrea Ferrigato
20.071.5G.P. Bradlo, SVKRoman Bronis
20.07NCN.K. Peru, PERPercy Osco
19.07NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLDavid O'Loughlin
19.071.3G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAFabian Wegmann
13.072.3G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORFabian Jeker
13.07NatCascade Cycling Classic, USAThomas Danielson
13.07NCN.K. Joegoslavië, YUGIvan Stevic
13.071.5Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAPrzemyslaw Niemiec
12.072.3Uniqa Classic, OOSRoger Hammond
12.072.3Bohemia Tour, CZEZbigniew Piatek
11.07NCTN.K. Joegoslavië I.T.T., YUGMikos Rnjakovic
09.071.5G.P. Stad St-Niklaas, BELJoeri Deliens
08.071.5Chieti - Casalincontrada - Blockhaus, ITAClaudio Bartoli
08.07NatG.P. Internacional Paredes Rota dos Moveis, PORGustavo Dominguez Lemos
06.072.3Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLOleg Joukov
06.071.3Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRABert De Waele
06.07CCWereldkampioenschap - BMurilo Antonio Fischer
06.071.5Reith - Alpbach Rad Classic, OOSMartin Fischerlehner
06.071.2Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFilippo Pozzato
05.071.3Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAMatteo Carrara
05.07CCTWereldkampioenschap - B I.T.T.Eugen Wacker
05.071.5Tour du Jura, ZWIFlorian Luch
30.06NCN.K. Mongolië, MGLJamsran Ulzii Orshikh
30.062.5Vuelta a Colombia, COLLibardo Niño Corredor
29.06NCN.K. België, BELGeert Omloop
29.061.5Tim Hortons Road National Championship, CDNNathan O'Neill
29.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDRudi Kemna
29.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUVytautas Kaupas
29.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXBenoît Joachim
29.06NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
29.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSGeorg Totschnig
29.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRSerhiy Honchar
29.06NCN.K. Polen, POLPiotr Przydzial
29.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORPedro Miguel Soeiro Miranda
29.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSAlexandre Bazhenov
29.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOTadej Valjavec
29.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKMartin Riska
29.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPARuben Plaza Molina
29.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZELubor Tesar
29.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBSergey Krushevskiy
29.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRYauheni Sobal
29.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEJonas Holmkvist
29.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIDaniel Schnider
29.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLMark Scanlon
29.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREPanagiotis Marentakis
29.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNGabor Arany
29.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRDor Dviri
29.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAPaolo Bettini
29.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CRORadoslav Rogina
29.06NCN.K. Letland, LATAndris Nauduzs
29.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNShinichi Fukushima
29.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZPavel Nevdakh
29.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENNicki Sörensen
29.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIErik Zabel
29.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRoger Hammond
29.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRADidier Rous
29.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTJanek Tombak
29.06NCN.K. Finland, FINJussi Veikkanen
29.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAJunior Quadri Hernandez
29.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULDaniel Petrov Bogomilov
29.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNDominique Perras
28.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRALuis Carlos Tavares Amorim Ferrao
28.06NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
28.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDimitriy Muravyev
28.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRYauheni Sobal
28.061.5Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELPreben Van Hecke
28.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSAndrew Bradley
28.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORGabriel Rasch
27.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRSergej Matveyev
27.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXChristian Poos
27.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBSergey Krushevskiy
27.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKRobert Nagy
27.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOMitja Mahoric
27.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSVladimir Gusev
27.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORJoaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira
27.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEMichal Hrazdira
27.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAIñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
27.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUTomas Vaitkus
27.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
27.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINMatti Helminen
27.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIoannis Tamouridis
27.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTJaan Kirsipuu
27.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMichael Blaudzun
27.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULIvailo Gabrovski
27.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNEric Wohlberg
26.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
26.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAEddy Seigneur
26.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLTomasz Lisowicz
26.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORSteffen Kjaergaard
25.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEMagnus Backstedt
25.062.HCTour de Suisse, ZWIAlexandre Vinokourov
25.061.5Halle - Ingooigem, BELJans Koerts
24.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAGiampaolo Mondini
24.062.5Circuito Montañes, SPASteve Kleynen
24.062.3Route du Sud, FRAMichael Rogers
22.062.5Tour de Serbie, SRBJacek Walczak
22.061.5Acropolis Cup II, GREGeorgios Ninos
22.062.HCVuelta a Catalunya, SPAJose Antonio Pecharroman Fabian
22.061.5Giro d'Oro, ITADave Bruylandts
22.062.3G.P. de Beauce, CDNJohn Lieswyn
21.061.5G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAMichele Gobbi
20.061.5Wyscig Pasmen Gor Swietokrzyskich, POLWojciech Pawlak
15.061.1G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIMartin Elmiger
15.062.HCCriterium du Dauphiné, FRALance Armstrong*
15.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIMichael Rich
15.062.3Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSGerrit Glomser
15.06NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFDavid George
12.06NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFJeremy Maartens
12.062.5Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLOleksandr Klymenko
09.062.2Deutschland Tour, DUIMichael Rogers
08.062.1Euskal Bizikleta, SPAJose Antonio Pecharroman Fabian
08.061.2USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAStefano Zanini
08.061.5Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELFrederik Veuchelen
08.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFASaidou Rouamba
08.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAMark McCormack
08.06NCN.K. Mexico, MEXAntonio Aldape Chavez
08.06NCTN.K. Mongolië I.T.T., MGLJamsran Ulzii Orshikh
07.06NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXEduardo Graciano Sanchez
07.061.1Classique des Alpes, FRAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
05.061.3Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAJulian Dean
03.061.3Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAJakob Piil Storm
01.062.3Volta a Alentejo, PORAndrei Zintchenko
01.062.5Vuelta a Navarra, SPASantiago Segu (1977)
01.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENTonny Linarez
01.062.2Tour du Luxembourg, LUXThomas Voeckler
01.061.3Tro-Bro Leon, FRASamuel Dumoulin
01.06GTGiro d'Italia, ITAGilberto Simoni
31.051.3A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRANicolas Vogondy
31.05NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENJose Isidro Chacon Diaz
31.051.3Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIEnrico Poitschke
29.051.5Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt, BELAndrew Vancoillie
25.052.5Olympia's Tour, NEDJoost Posthuma
25.052.3Ronde van België, BELMichael Rogers
25.052.3Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIMichael Rich
25.051.5G.P. Boka, SVKOndrej Slobodnik
25.052.5FBD Insurance RAS, IRLChristopher Newton
24.051.3G.P. Tartu, ESTJaan Kirsipuu
24.052.3Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
24.051.5G.P. ZTS Dubnica, SVKMariusz Kaminski
23.051.3EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTArnaud Coyot
21.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USAChristopher Baldwin
18.051.3Subida al Naranco, SPALeonardo Piepoli
18.052.2Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRADavid Millar
18.051.5G.P. Vilvoorde, BELGerben Löwik
18.051.3Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIRenzo Mazzoleni
17.052.2Vuelta a Asturias, SPAFabian Jeker
17.052.5Tour de Korea, KORGlen Alan Chadwick
17.052.2Course de la PaixSteffen Wesemann
11.051.5Lincoln International G.P., GBRMark Lovatt
11.05NatJoe Martin Stage Race, USAJason McCartney
11.052.3Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro
11.052.5Tour of Slovenia, SLOMitja Mahoric
11.051.5Omloop der Kempen, NEDAlain van Katwijk
11.052.1Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAChristophe Moreau
11.05NCN.K. Colombia, COLHelder Herrera Cortes
08.05NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLHerbert Gutierrez Garcia
04.051.5Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLPawel Szaniawski
04.052.5Ringerike G.P., NORJonas Holmkvist
04.051.3Polymultipliee, FRADidier Rous
04.052.HCTour de Romandie, ZWITyler Hamilton
04.051.3Giro della Toscana, ITARinaldo Nocentini
04.05NatTour of the Gila, USAAndrew Miller
04.051.2CSC - Classic Aarhus, DENJakob Piil Storm
04.051.3G.P. Krka, SLODean Podgornik
04.051.3Rund um den Flughafen Koln - Bonn, DUISteffen Wesemann
03.051.53 Majowy Wyscig Klasyczny Lubin, POLPiotr Mazur
03.051.5Ronde van Overijssel, NEDAlain van Katwijk
03.051.2G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAJuan Manuel Fuentes Angullo
02.051.3G.P. Herning, DENFrank Höj
01.051.5G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJoseph Boulton
01.052.5Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAGuillaume Auger
01.051.2Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGilberto Simoni
01.051.1Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIDavide Rebellin
01.051.3G.P. de Villers - Cotterets, FRAJulian Winn
01.051.5G.P. Weltour, POLJaroslaw Rebiewski
28.042.5Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLArtur Krasinski
27.042.5Tour do Rio, BRAHerbert Gutierrez Garcia
27.042.2Giro del Trentino, ITAGilberto Simoni
27.042.3Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUINicolas Jalabert
27.042.3Tour of Georgia, USAChris Horner
27.041.5Shay Elliot Memorial Race, IRLAlessandro Guerra
27.042.3G.P. Cortez - Mitsubishi, PORFrancisco Perez Sanchez (1978)
27.042.3Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAFelix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo
27.04CDMLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELTyler Hamilton
26.041.3Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELChris Peers
24.041.2Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDLeon Van Bon
23.041.HCFleche Wallonne, BELIgor Astarloa Askasibar
22.041.2Paris - Camembert, FRALaurent Brochard
21.042.5Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAJulio Alberto Perez Cuapio
21.041.2Rund um Köln, DUIJan Ullrich
20.041.5Rund um Düren, DUILars Teutenberg
20.041.3Tour de Vendee, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
20.04CDMAmstel Gold Race, NEDAlexandre Vinokourov
20.042.2Vuelta a Aragon, SPALeonardo Piepoli
20.041.5Zellik - Galmaarden, BELJürgen Van Den Broeck
19.041.5ZLM Tour, NEDAngelo van Melis
17.041.3G.P. de Denain, FRABert Roesems
16.041.1Scheldeprijs, BELLudovic Capelle
13.041.3Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJans Koerts
13.041.3G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
13.04CDMParis - Roubaix, FRAPeter Van Petegem
13.042.5Giro d'Abruzzo, ITAOscar Mason
12.042.5Sea Otter Classic, USANathan O'Neill
12.041.3Ronde van Drenthe, NEDRudi Kemna
11.042.3Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRACarlos Da Cruz
11.042.HCVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAIban Mayo Diez
10.041.3G.P. Pino Cerami, BELBart Voskamp
09.041.HCGent - Wevelgem, BELAndreas Klier
06.04CDMRonde van Vlaanderen, BELPeter Van Petegem
06.041.3G.P. de Rennes, FRAOleg Grichkine
06.042.5Vuelta de Chile, CHIMarco Arriagada
06.042.5Tour of Hellas, GREVasilis Anastopoulos
06.04NatRedlands Classic, USAChris Horner
05.041.2G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMatthias Kessler
05.041.5Hel van het Mergelland, NEDWim Vanhuffel
04.041.3Route Adelie Vitre, FRASébastien Joly
03.042.2Driedaagse van De Panne, BELRaivis Belohvosciks
30.032.1Criterium International, FRALaurent Brochard
30.031.2Brabantse Pijl, BELMichael Boogerd
30.032.3Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAMirko Celestino
30.032.5The Paths of King Nikola, MNERadoslav Rogina
30.032.5Tour de Normandie, FRASamuel Dumoulin
30.031.5Archer G.P., GBRDavid O'Loughlin
29.031.5Zesbergenprijs - Harelbeke, BELNiels Scheuneman
29.031.1G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELSteven de Jongh
28.032.1Setmana Catalana, SPADario Frigo
26.031.2Dwars door België, BELRobbie McEwen
25.031.5Sacrifice Cup, GREPhilippe Schnyder
23.031.3G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELChristophe Kern
23.031.3Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIUros Murn
23.032.3G.P. Mosqueteiros, PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
23.031.2G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAChristophe Mengin
23.03NCN.K. Belize, BLZAriel Rosada
22.03CDMMilano - Sanremo, ITAPaolo Bettini
21.031.5Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAThomas Voeckler
19.032.HCTirreno - Adriatico, ITAFilippo Pozzato
19.031.3Nokere Koerse, BELMatthé Pronk
17.03NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGJavier Gomez
17.03NCN.K. Chili, CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno
16.032.5Istrian Spring Trophy, CROPieter Weening
16.032.HCParis - Nice, FRAAlexandre Vinokourov
16.031.5Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELGeert Omloop
16.031.5Giro del Lago Maggiore "GP Knorr", ZWIRaffaele Illiano
16.032.3G.P. Erik Breukink, NEDErik Dekker
15.032.5Giro del Capo, ZAFDavid George
15.03NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGGuillermo Brunetta
14.03NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIMarco Arriagada
11.031.3Trofeo dell'Etna, ITAFilippo Pozzato
09.032.3Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAJavier Pascual Llorente
09.031.3Trofeo Pantalica, ITAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero
09.032.3Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELJaan Kirsipuu
09.031.5G.P. Lillers, FRADamien Nazon
08.031.3Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez
05.031.3G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELStefan van Dijk
02.031.3G.P. di Lugano, ZWIDavid Moncoutié
02.031.3Clasica de Almeria, SPALuciano Pagliarini Mendonca
02.031.2Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELRoy Sentjens
01.031.1Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJohan Museeuw
01.032.3Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPADario Frigo
01.031.3G.P. Chiasso, ZWIGiuliano Figueras
27.022.5Tour d'Egypte, EGYTiaan Kannemeyer
24.021.5Trofej Plava Laguna Porec III, CROAlexei Chtchebeline
23.022.3Tour of Rhodes, GREBram Schmitz
23.021.3Classic Haribo, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
23.021.2Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAAlessandro Petacchi
23.022.5Criterium des Espoirs, FRAAnthony Geslin
23.022.5Vuelta a Cuba, CUBTodd Herriott
23.022.3Volta ao Algarve, PORClaus Michael Möller
22.022.3Giro della Liguria, ITADanilo Di Luca
22.021.2Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRASylvain Chavanel
20.022.3Ruta del Sol, SPAJavier Pascual Llorente
18.021.2Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFilippo Pozzato
16.021.5Trofej Plava Laguna Porec II, CROBostjan Mervar
16.022.3Tour Mediterraneen, FRAPaolo Bettini
15.021.5GP Istria IV, CROJeremy Yates
14.021.5GP Istria III, CRORadoslav Rogina
11.021.5GP Istria II, CRODean Podgornik
09.021.5GP Istria I, CROBostjan Mervar
09.022.2Tour de Langkawi, MASThomas Danielson
09.022.3Etoile de Besseges, FRAFabio Baldato
06.021.3Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPARemmert Wielinga
05.021.3Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez
04.021.3G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRALudo Dierckxsens
04.022.3Tour of Qatar, QATAlberto Loddo
04.021.3Trofeo Alcudia, SPAAllan Davis
03.021.3Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAAlexandre Usov
02.021.3Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez
02.021.3G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAJaan Kirsipuu
02.021.5Trofej Plava Laguna Porec I, CROAngelo Ciccone
26.012.3Tour Down Under, AUSMikel Astarloza Chaurreau
23.012.5Vuelta al Tachira, VENHernan Dario Munoz Giraldo
19.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSBenjamin Day
19.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSStuart O'Grady
06.011.5Copa America de Ciclismo, BRARenatos Roshler
NCN.K. China, CHNGuozong Wang
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
Giro d'Italia U23, ITADainius Kairelis
N.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNKazuya Okazaki
N.K. Marokko I.T.T., MARAbdelatif Saadoune
N.K. Peru I.T.T., PERPatricio Melendez
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|