Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
27.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJuan Carlos Rojas Villegas
04.122.2Tour of Quanzhou Bay, CHNMax Stedman
26.112.2Tour of Singkarak, INAKhalil Khorshid
19.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWAJoseph Areruya
12.112.1Tour of Fuzhou, CHNJai Hindley
05.112.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villareal
05.112.HCTour of Hainan, CHNJacopo Mosca
05.112.2Tour du Faso, BFASalah Eddine Mraouni
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
24.102.WTTour of Guangxi, CHNTim Wellens
22.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNMarco Canola
21.102.2Tour of Selangor, MASMuhamad Zawawi Azman
17.102.1Tour of Taihu, CHNJakub Mareczko
17.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELArvid de Kleijn
15.102.WTInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURDiego Ulissi
15.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRClovis Kamzong Abessolo
15.102.2Vuelta de Chile, CHICesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
15.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAMartin Toft Madsen
15.101.2UChrono des Nations U23, FRAMathias Norsgaard Jörgensen
14.101.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDTimo Roosen
13.102.1Tour of Iran, IRIRob Ruijgh
11.101.1Famenne Ardenne Classic, BELMoreno Hofland
08.101.1Hong Kong Challenge, HKGMatej Mohoric
08.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAMatteo Trentin
08.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAJasper Philipsen
07.102.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASBrendon Davids
07.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITAVincenzo Nibali
05.101.HCMilano - Torino, ITARigoberto Uran Uran
05.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRARudy Barbier
03.101.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAAlexandre Geniez
03.101.HCMunsterland Giro, DUISam Bennett
03.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELJasper De Buyst
01.101.HCCircuit Franco-Belge, BELDaniel McLay
01.101.HCG.P. Beghelli, ITALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
01.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRAChristophe Laporte
01.101.2Tobago Cycling Classic, TRIPeter Schulting
01.101.2UPiccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAAliaksandr Riabushenko
01.102.1Tour of Almaty, KAZAlexey Lutsenko
30.091.2Törökbalint G.P., HUNAlberto Giuriato
30.091.1Omloop van Westhoek (De Panne), BELAndré Greipel
30.092.2Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen, INADavide Rebellin
30.091.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITAGiovanni Visconti
28.091.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAAndrea Pasqualon
27.092.1Giro della Toscana, ITAGuillaume Martin
26.091.2URuota d'Oro, ITAGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez
24.091.1Duo Normand, FRAAnthony Delaplace
24.091.1Duo Normand, FRAPierre-Luc Périchon
24.092.2Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRAGuillaume Martin
24.09WCWereldkampioenschapPeter Sagan
24.092.1Tour of China II, CHNKevin Rivera Serrano
24.091.2Gooikse Pijl, BELKenny Dehaes
24.091.2Paris - Chauny, FRAThomas Boudat
22.092.2Tour de Molvccas, INAMarcus Culey
20.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Tom Dumoulin
20.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELTom Devriendt
17.092.1Tour of China, CHNLiam Bertazzo
17.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
17.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap T.T.T.SUNWEB
17.091.2G.P. Polski Via Odra, POLKamil Zielinski
16.091.2G.P. Czech Republic, CZERok Korosec
16.092.2Tour Ivoirien de la Paix, CIVDieter Bouvry
16.092.HCDanmark Rundt, DENMads Pedersen
16.091.HCG.P. Raymond Impanis, BELMatteo Trentin
16.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAMarco Zamparella
15.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELFernando Gaviria Rendon
14.091.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITASonny Colbrelli
13.091.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAMichael Albasini
11.091.2G.P. Marcel Kint, BELJonas Rickaert
10.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAChris Froome
10.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNDiego Ulissi
10.091.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAJordan Levasseur
10.092.HCTour of Britain, GBRLars Boom
10.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRARomain Hardy
10.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNMarcos Garcia Fernandez
10.092.2UOlympia's Tour, NEDPascal Eenkhoorn
10.091.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSAdam De Vos
09.091.2Tour du Jura, ZWIMarc Hirschi
09.091.2Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELChristophe Noppe
09.092.2Bohemia Tour, CZEKamil Zielinski
09.092.2Tour of Bulgaria South, BULVitaliy Buts
08.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNPeter Sagan
05.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULSergiy Lagkuti
04.092.1Tour of Alberta, CDNEvan Huffman
03.092.2Okolo Jiznich Cech, CZEJosef Cerny
03.091.2Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren, NEDRobbert De Greef
03.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRANacer Bouhanni
02.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELArnaud Démare
02.092.2Tour Meles Zenawi, ETH"Willie" Willem Jakobus Smit
27.082.2Baltic Chain TourHerman Dahl
27.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRAEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
27.082.2Tour of Xingtai, CHNJacob Rathe
27.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRAElia Viviani
27.081.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLODusan Rajovic
27.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELTaco van der Hoorn
27.082.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDKamil Gradek
26.081.1Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELIljo Keisse
25.081.1Pro Ötztaler, OOSRoman Kreuziger
25.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAMads Pedersen
23.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJérôme Baugnies
22.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRAKarol Domagalski
22.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJasper De Buyst
20.081.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELTimothy Dupont
20.081.2Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior, POLMarek Rutkiewicz
20.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIElia Viviani
19.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLAloïs Kankovsky
18.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAAlexis Vuillermoz
18.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDLuka Mezgec
16.081.2UG.P. Capodarco, ITAMark Padun
15.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORAmaro Manuel Reposo Antunes
13.082.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLAristobulo Cala Cala
13.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITANicola Conci
13.082.HCUSA Pro Cycling Challenge, USAManuel Senni
13.082.WTBenelux Tour, BLTom Dumoulin
13.082.HCArctic Race of Norway, NORDylan Teuns
13.082.1Czech Tour, CZEJosef Cerny
13.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLMaciej Paterski
12.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUPatrick Bosman
12.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAThibaut Pinot
12.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLAlan Banaszek
06.08CCEuropean ChampionshipAlexander Kristoff
06.081.2Odessa G.P. I, UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
06.082.HCTour of Utah, USARobert Britton
06.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRASébastien Fournet Fayard
06.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELArvid de Kleijn
05.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAMikel Landa Meana
05.081.1Dwars door het Hageland, BELMathieu van der Poel
05.081.2Kalmar G.P., ZWERasmus Bögh Wallin
05.081.2Tour de Ribas, UKRSergiy Lagkuti
04.082.WTTour of Poland, POLDylan Teuns
03.08CCTEuropean Championship I.T.T.Victor Campenaerts
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta
31.071.2G.P. Kranj, SLOMatej Mugerli
31.072.2Kreiz Breizh, FRAJonas Gregaard Wilsly
30.072.2Tour Alsace, FRALucas Hamilton
30.071.1Polynormande, FRAAlexis Gougeard
30.071.1Rad am Ring, DUIHuub Duyn
30.071.WTLondon - Surrey Cycle Classic, GBRAlexander Kristoff
29.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLAloïs Kankovsky
29.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis
29.071.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPAMichal Kwiatkowski
26.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELDylan Teuns
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPASergey Shilov
23.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRARoy Jans
23.07GTTour de France, FRAChris Froome
23.072.2Cascade Cycling Classic, USARobin Carpenter
20.071.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELWout Van Aert
19.072.2Tour de Flores, INAThomas Lebas
16.071.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITASergey Shilov
16.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAPavel Sivakov
09.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAMichele Gazzara
09.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
09.071.2Delta Road Race, CDNJohn Murphy
09.071.2Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop, NEDJaap Kooijman
09.071.1Velothon Wales, GBRIan Bibby
09.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORAmaro Manuel Reposo Antunes
08.071.2G.P. Minsk, BLRYauheni Karaliok
08.071.1G.P. Jean-Pierre Monséré, BELLaurens Sweeck
08.072.1Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSStefan Denifl
07.071.2G.P. Stad St-Niklaas, BELGerben Thijssen
07.071.2Minsk Cup, BLRYegor Dementyev
02.071.1Slag om Norg, NEDGianni Vermeersch
02.072.2UVolta a Portugal do Futuro, PORJose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes
02.072.2Tour of Hungary, HUNDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
01.071.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELTanguy Turgis
01.072.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLMateusz Komar
28.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELToon Aerts
27.061.2Trofeo Brescia, ITANikolay Shumov
27.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
26.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNMatteo Dal-Cin
26.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEKim Magnusson
26.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWISilvan Dillier
26.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKJuraj Sagan
25.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJesus Herrada Lopez
25.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEZdenek Stybar
25.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USALawrence "Larry" Warbasse
25.06NCN.K. Polen, POLAdrian Kurek
25.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORRuben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro
25.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSAlexander Porsev
25.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOLuka Mezgec
25.06NCN.K. Letland, LATKrists Neilands
25.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
25.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXBob Jungels
25.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDRamon Sinkeldam
25.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORRasmus Fossum Tiller
25.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRVitaliy Buts
25.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSGregor Mühlberger
25.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMads Pedersen
25.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIMarcus Burghardt
25.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAArnaud Démare
25.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRStephen Cummings
25.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLRyan Mullen
25.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAFabio Aru
25.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNYusuke Hatanaka
25.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZArtyom Zakharov
25.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROJosip Rumac
25.06NCN.K. België, BELOliver Naesen
24.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
24.06NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USAJoey Rosskopf
23.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Barta
23.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
23.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMarek Canecky
23.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSIlnur Zakarin
23.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORDomingos Andre Maciel Gonçalves
23.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSGeorg Preidler
23.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
23.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNRyota Nishizono
23.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAGianni Moscon
23.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
22.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMartin Toft Madsen
22.06NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELYves Lampaert
22.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLRyan Mullen
22.06NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRStephen Cummings
22.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAPierre-Roger Latour
22.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
22.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIStefan Küng
22.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWETobias Ludvigsson
21.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKROleksandr Polivoda
21.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMichal Kwiatkowski
21.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXJean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker
21.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDTom Dumoulin
21.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZZhandos Bizhigitov
21.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATAleksejs Saramotins
21.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELArnaud Démare
18.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBCharalampos Kastrantas
18.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWISimon Spilak
18.062.1Route du Sud, FRASilvan Dillier
18.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves
18.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLORafal Majka
18.062.2Tour des Pays de Savoie, FRAEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
18.062.1Tour de Korea, KORKyeong Ho Min
18.061.2Beaumont Trophy, GBRPeter Williams
18.061.2Korona Kocich Gor, POLLukasz Owsian
18.061.1Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELWout Van Aert
18.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNAndzs Flaksis
17.061.2Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego, POLAlan Banaszek
15.062.2UGiro d'Italia U23, ITAPavel Sivakov
12.061.1Rund um Köln, DUIGregor Mühlberger
11.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAFlavien Dassonville
11.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLMaciej Paterski
11.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSStephan Rabitsch
11.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAJakob Fuglsang
11.061.1Ronde van Limburg, BELWout Van Aert
11.062.2Ville Saguenay, CDNSteve Fisher
11.062.1Tour of Slovakia, SVKJan Tratnik
11.061.2G.P. Horsens, DENCasper Phillip Pedersen
10.061.2Fyn Rundt, DENAudun Brekke Flötten
10.061.2Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen, BELCameron Meyer
09.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOJan Polanc
08.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWISacha Modolo
04.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITANicola Gaffurini
04.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELYves Coolen
04.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXGreg Van Avermaet
04.062.2Tour de Kumano, JPNJose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
04.062.1Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAMathieu van der Poel
04.062.2Tour of Bihor, ROURodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
04.062.1Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLMaciej Paterski
04.062.NCCourse de la PaixBjorg Lambrecht
04.062.1G.P. Beiras e Serra da Estrela, PORJesus Del Pino Corrochano
03.062.1Hammer Series Limburg, NEDSKY
03.061.1Heistse Pijl, BELJasper De Buyst
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAAndrea Toniatti
29.051.1Winston Salem Cycling Classic, USARobin Carpenter
28.052.1Tour des Fjords, NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
28.052.2Tour du Jura, FRAThomas Degand
28.051.2Race Horizon Park III, UKROleksandr Prevar
28.052.1Tour of Japan, JPNOscar Pujol Munoz
28.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRAPablo Torres Muino
28.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRANils Eekhoff
28.052.HCRonde van België, BELJens Keukeleire
28.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITATom Dumoulin
28.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAOdd Christian Eiking
28.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXMatija Kvasina
28.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLJames Gullen
27.052.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNFilippo Tagliani
27.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAAlexis Vuillermoz
27.051.2Race Horizon Park II, UKRRasmus Esmann Ginnerup
27.052.1Tour of Estonia, ESTKarl Patrick Lauk
26.051.2Race Horizon Park I, UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
24.052.2Tour of Albania, ALBFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno
21.052.2Tour of Ukraine, UKRVitaliy Buts
21.052.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAJonathan Hivert
21.052.2A Travers les Hauts, FRAJordan Levasseur
21.052.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLMarek Rutkiewicz
21.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAPavel Sivakov
21.051.1Tour de la Somme, FRAAdrien Petit
21.052.HCTour of Norway, NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
20.052.WTTour of California, USAGeorge Bennett
20.051.2Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIFilippo Fortin
14.052.2Tour de Tunisie, TUNMatthias Legley
14.052.2Tour of Ankara, TURBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
14.051.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDFabio Jakobsen
14.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAClément Venturini
14.051.2UG.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAMichael Storer
14.051.2G.P. Criquielion, BELBram Welten
13.051.2Uppsala, ZWENicolai Bröchner Nielsen
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSYury Trofimov
08.051.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELHarm Vanhoucke
08.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAImerio Cima
08.051.2Ringerike G.P., NORRasmus Guldhammer
07.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipNelson Andres Soto Martinez
07.051.HCG.P. di Lugano, ZWIIuri Filosi
07.052.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAOscar Sevilla Ribera
07.052.2CCC Tour, POLMarek Rutkiewicz
07.052.1Tour de Azerbaidjan, AZEKirill Pozdnyakov
06.051.2Hadeland G.P., NORRasmus Guldhammer
06.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAMarco Minnaard
06.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDNicolai Bröchner Nielsen
04.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Jose Luis Rodriguez
02.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLAlessandro Pessot
02.051.2Memorial Romana Sieminskiego, POLAloïs Kankovsky
01.051.2Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELMaarten van Trijp
01.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLAloïs Kankovsky
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUIFabio Jakobsen
01.051.WTRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIAlexander Kristoff
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAFlavien Dassonville
30.042.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIRichie Porte
30.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAFabien Canal
30.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHNicola Gaffurini
30.041.2Rent Liv Lobet Skive, DENMartin Toft Madsen
30.042.1Tour de Yorkshire, GBRSerge Pauwels
29.042.2Tour du Sénégal, SENIslam Mansouri
29.041.2G.P. Viborg, DENKasper Asgreen
29.041.2PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, NEDRick Ottema
29.042.2UToscana - Terra di Ciclismo - Coppa delle Nazioni, ITAJai Hindley
29.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHBarnabas Peak
28.041.2Himmerland Rundt, DENNicolai Bröchner Nielsen
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITASeid Lizde
23.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGGonzalo Joaquin Najar
23.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRDaniel Fleeman
23.042.2Tour of the Gila, USAEvan Huffman
23.041.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITANicola Conci
23.042.1Cro Race, CROVincenzo Nibali
23.041.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKAloïs Kankovsky
23.041.2Circuit of Asmara, ERIMikiel Habtom
23.042.2Tour of Mersin, TURStanislau Bazhkou
23.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
22.041.2Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny, HUNKamil Zielinski
22.042.2Tour Eritrea, ERIZemenfes Solomon
22.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDTimothy Stevens
21.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGMauricio Waldemar Muller
21.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITAGeraint Thomas
19.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
18.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITANeilson Powless
17.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITAAliaksandr Riabushenko
17.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRADamien Gaudin
16.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARAnass Ait El Abdia
16.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAAlexander Kamp Egested
16.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDPhilippe Gilbert
16.042.2Tour de Lombok, INANathan Earle
16.041.2Massawa Circuit, ERISaymon Mehari Musie
16.042.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUMagno Nazaret Prado
15.041.2Fenkil Northen Red Sea, ERIPierpaolo Ficara
15.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDChristopher Lawless
15.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRAJulien Loubet
15.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELBjorg Lambrecht
13.041.HCG.P. de Denain, FRAArnaud Démare
12.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELSonny Colbrelli
11.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRANacer Bouhanni
09.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAJhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
09.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITADanilo Celano
09.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti
09.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRAGreg Van Avermaet
08.041.2UTrofeo Edil C, ITAMarco Negrente
08.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
08.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELEdward "Eddie" Dunbar
07.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRALilian Calmejane
06.042.1Tour of Thailand, THAYevgeniy Gidich
05.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELMarcel Kittel
02.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELJasper Philipsen
02.041.2UTrofeo Piva (U23), ITAMark Padun
02.041.2G.P. Adria Mobil, SLOAntonio Casimiro Parrinello
02.041.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRAFlavien Dassonville
02.042.2Joe Martin Stage Race, USARobin Carpenter
02.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELPhilippe Gilbert
02.042.2Tour de Tochigi, JPNBenjamin Hill
02.041.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPARory Sutherland
01.041.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPASimon Yates
01.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDMarco Canola
31.031.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRALaurent Pichon
30.032.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELPhilippe Gilbert
30.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPEBenjamin Prades Reverter
26.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
26.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELGreg Van Avermaet
26.031.2Gent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELJacob Hennessy
26.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITALilian Calmejane
26.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAAnthony Delaplace
24.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELGreg Van Avermaet
22.031.WTDwars door België, BELYves Lampaert
19.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRNikodemus Holler
19.031.2Popolarissima, ITAFilippo Calderaro
18.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRALaurent Pichon
18.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAMichal Kwiatkowski
17.031.1Handzame Classic, BELKristoffer Halvorsen
15.031.HCNokere Koerse, BELNacer Bouhanni
14.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
13.031.1G.P. Wallonie, BELTim Wellens
12.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROMatej Mugerli
12.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDMaarten van Trijp
12.032.WTParis - Nice, FRASergio Luis Henao Montoya
12.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAYannis Yssaad
12.032.2Tour of Rhodes, GREColin Stüssi
12.031.2Classica Aldeias do Xisto, PORVicente Garcia de Mateos Rubio
11.031.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDJan-Willem Van Schip
11.03CCOceanian ChampionshipLucas Hamilton
09.03CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Sean Lake
05.031.2Rhodes G.P., GREAlan Banaszek
05.031.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELJos van Emden
05.031.2Classica de Arrabida, PORAmaro Manuel Reposo Antunes
05.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRAThomas Boudat
05.031.HCG.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAAdam Yates
05.032.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABYohann Gène
05.032.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMNelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez
04.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROMatej Mugerli
04.031.WTStrade Bianche, ITAMichal Kwiatkowski
02.03CCAsian ChampionshipSang-hong Park
01.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck
01.032.HCTour de Langkawi, MASRyan Gibbons
01.031.2Trofej Umag, CRORok Korosec
28.021.HCKuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELPeter Sagan
27.02CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Dmitriy Gruzdev
26.021.1Drôme Classic, FRASébastien Delfosse
26.021.2G.P. Slovenian Istria, SLOFilippo Fortin
26.02NCN.K. Colombia, COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya
26.022.WTUAE Tour, UAERui Alberto Costa Faria
26.022.1Volta a Alentejo, PORCarlos Barbero Cuesta
25.02CCTTAsian Championship T.T.T.KAZACHSTAN
25.021.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAMauro Finetto
25.021.WTOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELGreg Van Avermaet
24.02NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez
23.022.1Tour de la Provence, FRARohan Dennis
21.022.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIDavid Jai Crawford
19.022.HCTour of Oman, OMNBen Hermans
19.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAArthur Vichot
19.022.HCRuta del Sol, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
19.02CCAfrican Championship"Willie" Willem Jakobus Smit
19.022.HCVolta ao Algarve, PORPrimoz Roglic
19.021.2G.P. Laguna, CROAndrea Toniatti
16.02CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Meron Teshome Hagos
14.02CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
12.021.1Clasica de Almeria, SPAMagnus Cort Nielsen
12.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFReinardt Janse van Rensburg
12.021.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune
12.021.HCTrofeo Laigueglia, ITAFabio Felline
11.021.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MARUmberto Marengo
11.021.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
09.021.2Trophée Princier, MARThomas Vaubourzeix
09.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
06.021.2G.P. Al Massira, MARAhmet Örken
05.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRALilian Calmejane
05.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITADiego Ulissi
05.021.2G.P. Oued Eddahab, MARIvan Balykin
05.022.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSDamien Howson
05.022.1Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
04.022.HCDubai Tour, UAEMarcel Kittel
03.021.2G.P. Sakia El Hamra, MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune
29.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAArthur Vichot
29.011.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPADaniel McLay
29.012.1Vuelta a San Juan, ARGBauke Mollema
29.011.WTCadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, AUSNikias Arndt
28.011.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPATim Wellens
27.011.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPATim Wellens
26.011.1Trofeo Porreres, SPAAndré Greipel
26.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLJoseph Cooper
22.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSRichie Porte
22.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENYonathan Salinas
08.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJoseph Cooper
08.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSMiles Scotson
06.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLJack Bauer
05.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSRohan Dennis
04.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSCaleb Ewan
Wereldkampioenschap U23Benoît Cosnefroy
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|