Meeste jaren tussen twee podiums in één wedstrijd
# Coureur Nat Wedstrijd Periode
17Victor Hugo Pena GrisalesCOLN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COL1997-2014
16Fausto CoppiITAGiro dell'Appennino, ITA1939-1955
15Dimitri KonyshevURSGiro della Toscana, ITA1989-2004
15Lucien GillenLUXN.K. Luxemburg, LUX1948-1963
15Fausto CoppiITACoppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITA1939-1954
15Jozef KapiakPOLTour of Poland, POL1937-1952
14Niko EeckhoutBELG.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BEL1995-2009
14Klaus BugdahlDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI1958-1972
14Aldo BiniITAMilano - Torino, ITA1935-1949
14Raymond LouviotFRABretagne Classic, FRA1933-1947
13Ricardo Jorge Correia MestrePORN.K. Portugal, POR2006-2019
13Romain FeilluFRATour de la Somme, FRA2006-2019
13Davide RebellinITACoppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITA1998-2011
13Dirk MüllerDUISachsen Rundfahrt, DUI1996-2009
13Mauro GianettiZWIBerner Rundfahrt, ZWI1989-2002
13Giuseppe SaronniITAGiro di Reggio Calabria, ITA1977-1990
13Raymond PoulidorFRAParis - Tours, FRA1963-1976
13Briek SchotteBELKampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BEL1941-1954
12Philippe GilbertBELG.P. Isbergues, FRA2006-2018
12Stephen CummingsGBRN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBR2005-2017
12Denis MenchovRUSN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUS2000-2012
12Alexandre VinokourovKAZOlympic Games2000-2012
12Alexandre VinokourovKAZCriterium du Dauphiné, FRA1999-2011
12Laurent BrochardFRAN.K. Frankrijk, FRA1993-2005
12Erik DekkerNEDRonde van Drenthe, NED1992-2004
12Fabian JekerZWITour de Suisse, ZWI1992-2004
12Serge BaguetBELBretagne Classic, FRA1992-2004
12Viatcheslav EkimovRUSMidi Libre, FRA1992-2004
12Paulo Ferreira MouraPORVolta a Alentejo, POR1991-2003
12Michael RichDUIChrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRA1990-2002
12Lennie Kristensen LangeDENN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DEN1990-2002
12Fabiano FontanelliITAGiro della Romagna, ITA1990-2002
12Davide CassaniITACoppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITA1983-1995
12Arie HassinkNEDCircuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRA1971-1983
12Roger De VlaeminckBELN.K. België, BEL1969-1981
12Stan OckersBELLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BEL1943-1955
12Settimo SimoniniITAGiro dell'Appennino, ITA1936-1948
12Gino BartaliITAGiro della Romagna, ITA1935-1947
12Angelo GremoITAGiro della Romagna, ITA1913-1925
12Alfredo SivocciITAGiro dell'Emilia, ITA1910-1922
12Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889)BELKampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BEL1909-1921
12Carlo GalettiITAIl Lombardia, ITA1906-1918
11André GreipelDUITrofeo Alcudia, SPA2010-2021
11Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSPAVuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPA2007-2018
11Wim StroetingaNEDRonde van Noord Holland, NED2007-2018
11Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSPAVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPA2006-2017
11Oscar Sevilla RiberaSPAVuelta a Asturias, SPA2006-2017
11Tom BoonenBELWereldkampioenschap2005-2016
11Michael RogersAUSRoute du Sud, FRA2003-2014
11Niko EeckhoutBELSchaal Sels (Merksem), BEL2001-2012
11Andreas KlödenDUIParis - Nice, FRA2000-2011
11Andreas KlödenDUIVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPA2000-2011
11Davide RebellinITATre Valli Varesine, ITA2000-2011
11Levi LeipheimerUSAN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USA1999-2010
11Frank HöjDENN.K. Denemarken, DEN1998-2009
11Robbie McEwenAUSTrofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPA1998-2009
11Beat ZbergZWIN.K. Zwitserland, ZWI1996-2007
11Niko EeckhoutBELMandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BEL1995-2006
11Alexandre VinokourovKAZRegio Tour, DUI1993-2004
11Mikel Zarrabeitia UrangaSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1991-2002
11Laurent JalabertFRAClasica San Sebastian, SPA1990-2001
11Jens ZemkeDUIHessen Rundfahrt, DUI1988-1999
11Alberto ElliITAN.K. Italië, ITA1987-1998
11Christian HennDUIHessen Rundfahrt, DUI1986-1997
11Giuseppe SaronniITACoppa Placci (Imola), ITA1977-1988
11Joop ZoetemelkNEDCriterium du Dauphiné, FRA1975-1986
11Roger De VlaeminckBELG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BEL1971-1982
11Wladimiro PanizzaITATrofeo Laigueglia, ITA1971-1982
11Wladimiro PanizzaITAG.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITA1968-1979
11Stan OckersBELSchaal Sels (Merksem), BEL1943-1954
11Karl WeimerDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI1941-1952
11Ezio CecchiITAGiro del Lazio, ITA1938-1949
11Theo MiddelkampNEDWereldkampioenschap1936-1947
11Joseph MoerenhoutBELLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BEL1934-1945
11Benoît FaureFRAN.K. Frankrijk, FRA1932-1943
11Costante GirardengoITAGiro del Veneto, ITA1912-1923
11Adolf HuschkeDUIDeutschland Tour, DUI1911-1922
10Diego UlissiITAG.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITA2012-2022
10Enrico GasparottoITAG.P. di Lugano, ZWI2008-2018
10Philippe GilbertBELG.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BEL2008-2018
10Matej MugerliSLOG.P. Kranj, SLO2007-2017
10Samuel DumoulinFRARoute Adelie Vitre, FRA2006-2016
10Stijn DevolderBELDriedaagse van De Panne, BEL2005-2015
10Philippe GilbertBELTour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRA2005-2015
10Pierrick FédrigoFRAG.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRA2005-2015
10Angel Vicioso ArcosSPAG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPA2005-2015
10Bjorn LeukemansBELG.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BEL2005-2015
10Franco PellizottiITACoppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITA2004-2014
10Maxim IglinskiyKAZAsian Championship2004-2014
10Sylvain ChavanelFRAQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRA2004-2014
10Sylvain ChavanelFRARonde van België, BEL2004-2014
10Francisco Mancebo PerezSPAVuelta Castilla y Leon, SPA2003-2013
10Danail Andonov PetrovBULInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TUR2002-2012
10Marlon Alirio Perez ArangoCOLN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COL2002-2012
10Nicki SörensenDENG.P. Beghelli, ITA2002-2012
10David MillarGBRCircuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRA2001-2011
10Fränk SchleckLUXN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUX2000-2010
10Stefano GarzelliITATirreno - Adriatico, ITA1999-2009
10Oscar Freire GomezSPAClasica de Almeria, SPA1998-2008
10Bert GrabschDUIN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUI1997-2007
10Javier Pascual RodriguezSPAG.P. Llodio, SPA1995-2005
10Joaquim Alberto Sampaio CamposPORVolta a Alentejo, POR1994-2004
10Libardo Niño CorredorCOLClasico RCN, COL1994-2004
10Niko EeckhoutBELOmloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BEL1993-2003
10Peter LuttenbergerOOSÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOS1992-2002
10Andrea FerrigatoITAG.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITA1992-2002
10Laurent JalabertFRAQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRA1991-2001
10Olaf LudwigDDRRheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUI1986-1996
10Moreno ArgentinITAMilano - Sanremo, ITA1982-1992
10Erich MaechlerZWIBerner Rundfahrt, ZWI1982-1992
10Sean YatesGBRN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBR1982-1992
10Pier Mattia "Pierino" GavazziITAG.P. Beghelli, ITA1979-1989
10Pier Mattia "Pierino" GavazziITACoppa Placci (Imola), ITA1977-1987
10Giuseppe SaronniITAG.P. Beghelli, ITA1977-1987
10Roger De VlaeminckBELGiro di Reggio Calabria, ITA1974-1984
10Roger De VlaeminckBELBrabantse Pijl, BEL1971-1981
10Herman VanspringelBELNokere Koerse, BEL1971-1981
10Reginald SmithGBRN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBR1968-1978
10Felice GimondiITAGiro del Lazio, ITA1967-1977
10Felice GimondiITABrussels Classic, BEL1966-1976
10Eddy MerckxBELG.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BEL1965-1975
10Rik Van LooyBELOmloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BEL1957-1967
10Angelo ConternoITAG.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITA1954-1964
10Dave BedwellGBRN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBR1951-1961
10Roger De CorteBELKampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BEL1948-1958
10Adolfo LeoniITAGiro del Veneto, ITA1939-1949
10Fausto CoppiITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1939-1949
10Ezio CecchiITAGiro d'Italia, ITA1938-1948
10Gino BartaliITATour de France, FRA1938-1948
10Georges HubatzFRAG.P. de Fourmies, FRA1938-1948
10Fritz DiederichsDUIDeutschland Tour, DUI1937-1947
10Enrico MolloITATre Valli Varesine, ITA1936-1946
10Pierre CoganFRABretagne Classic, FRA1936-1946
10Domenico PiemontesiITATre Valli Varesine, ITA1922-1932
10Klaas van NekNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1916-1926
10Erich AbergerDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI1913-1923
10Ugo AgostoniITAGiro dell'Emilia, ITA1912-1922
10Eugène ChristopheFRAParis - Roubaix, FRA1910-1920
9Muradjan HalmuratovUZBAsian Championship I.T.T.2013-2022
9Tejay Van GarderenUSAN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USA2012-2021
9Andreas SchillingerDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI2010-2019
9Rein TaaramäeESTTour de l'Ain, FRA2009-2018
9Greg Van AvermaetBELG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BEL2008-2017
9Sergio Miguel Paulinho MoreiraPORN.K. Portugal I.T.T., POR2008-2017
9Manuel QuinziatoITAN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITA2007-2016
9Marco MarcatoITAG.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITA2006-2015
9Daniele BennatiITAG.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITA2006-2015
9Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez OliverSPAClasica San Sebastian, SPA2005-2014
9Fred RodriguezUSAN.K. Verenigde Staten, USA2004-2013
9Davide RebellinITAG.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITA2003-2012
9Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSPARuta del Sol, SPA2003-2012
9Davide RebellinITAG.P. Camaiore, ITA2002-2011
9Robbie McEwenAUSCircuit Franco-Belge, BEL2002-2011
9Rui Miguel Sousa BarbosaPORVolta a Portugal, POR2002-2011
9David MillarGBRWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.2001-2010
9Jens MourisNEDRonde van Noord Holland, NED2001-2010
9Jose Ivan Gutierrez PalaciosSPAN.K. Spanje, SPA2001-2010
9Jurgen Van De WalleBELHalle - Ingooigem, BEL2000-2009
9Angel Vicioso ArcosSPAVuelta a la Rioja, SPA2000-2009
9Robbie McEwenAUSTrofeo Alcudia, SPA2000-2009
9Kurt-Asle ArvesenNORG.P. Herning, DEN1998-2007
9Leon van BonNEDNokere Koerse, BEL1998-2007
9Davide RebellinITAMeisterschaft von Zürich, ZWI1997-2006
9Santos Gonzalez CapillaSPAVuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPA1997-2006
9Chris HornerUSAN.K. Verenigde Staten, USA1996-2005
9Fred RodriguezUSAWachova Classic - Trenton, USA1995-2004
9Francesco CasagrandeITAMilano - Torino, ITA1995-2004
9Jo PlanckaertBELNokere Koerse, BEL1995-2004
9Thomas LieseDUIBayern Rundfahrt, DUI1994-2003
9Jo PlanckaertBELRonde van Midden-Zeeland, NED1993-2002
9Jo PlanckaertBELDwars door België, BEL1993-2002
9Mario CipolliniITAGent - Wevelgem, BEL1993-2002
9Jörgen Bo PetersenDENN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DEN1992-2001
9Davide RebellinITAGiro della Romagna, ITA1992-2001
9Alex ZülleZWIVuelta a Asturias, SPA1992-2001
9Viatcheslav EkimovRUSG.P. Baden - Baden, DUI1992-2001
9Uwe AmplerDDRCourse de la Paix1989-1998
9Rolf SörensenDENMeisterschaft von Zürich, ZWI1988-1997
9Alberto ElliITACoppa Agostoni, ITA1987-1996
9Arsenio Gonzalez GutierrezSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1987-1996
9Johan CapiotBELVeenendaal - Veenendaal, NED1987-1996
9Gilbert Duclos-LassalleFRAG.P. Isbergues, FRA1986-1995
9Thierry MarieFRAG.P. des Nations, FRA1985-1994
9Malcolm ElliottGBRN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBR1984-1993
9Julian Gorospe ArtabeSPAG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPA1983-1992
9Gilbert Duclos-LassalleFRAParis - Roubaix, FRA1983-1992
9Eduardo Chozas OlmoSPAClasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPA1983-1992
9Davide CassaniITAGiro del Veneto, ITA1983-1992
9Pedro Delgado RobledoSPAClasica San Sebastian, SPA1982-1991
9Régis SimonFRACircuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRA1981-1990
9Jean-René BernaudeauFRAParis - Camembert, FRA1978-1987
9Gianbattista BaronchelliITAIl Lombardia, ITA1977-1986
9Francesco MoserITAGiro dell'Appennino, ITA1976-1985
9Francesco MoserITAG.P. Camaiore, ITA1975-1984
9Francesco MoserITAMilano - Sanremo, ITA1975-1984
9Roger De VlaeminckBELMilano - Torino, ITA1975-1984
9Francesco MoserITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1974-1983
9Gerrie KnetemannNEDEtoile de Besseges, FRA1974-1983
9Edouard VerstraetenBELHalle - Ingooigem, BEL1972-1981
9Eddy MerckxBELDruivenkoers (Overijse), BEL1966-1975
9Felice GimondiITACoppa Placci (Imola), ITA1966-1975
9Frans VerbeeckBELRund um den Henninger Turm, DUI1965-1974
9Franco BitossiITAGiro del Lazio, ITA1965-1974
9Roberto PoggialiITAGiro del Lazio, ITA1965-1974
9Roberto PoggialiITAGiro della Toscana, ITA1964-1973
9Raymond PoulidorFRAFleche Wallonne, BEL1963-1972
9Dieter PuschelDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI1962-1971
9Jean StablinskiFRAG.P. de Denain, FRA1959-1968
9Armand DesmetBELG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BEL1958-1967
9Norbert KerckhoveBELKuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BEL1957-1966
9José Perez FrancesSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1955-1964
9Rik Van SteenbergenBELFleche Wallonne, BEL1949-1958
9Bernardo Ruiz NavarreteSPAVuelta a Espana, SPA1948-1957
9Briek SchotteBELNokere Koerse, BEL1946-1955
9Louis CaputFRAN.K. Frankrijk, FRA1946-1955
9Rik Van SteenbergenBELRonde van Vlaanderen, BEL1946-1955
9Roger De CorteBELOmloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BEL1946-1955
9Rik Van SteenbergenBELN.K. België, BEL1945-1954
9Karel De Baere (1925)BELG.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BEL1945-1954
9Louis DéprezFRAG.P. de Fourmies, FRA1943-1952
9Gino BartaliITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1942-1951
9Francesco PattiITAGiro di Sicilia, ITA1939-1948
9Fritz SchellerDUIDeutschland Tour, DUI1939-1948
9Adolfo LeoniITAIl Lombardia, ITA1939-1948
9Achiel BuysseBELScheldeprijs, BEL1939-1948
9Juan Gimeno GuillamónSPAVuelta a Catalunya, SPA1936-1945
9Federico Ezquerra AlonsoSPAVuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPA1931-1940
9Mariano Cañardo LacastaSPAVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPA1930-1939
9Federico GayITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1915-1924
9Henri PélissierFRATour de France, FRA1914-1923
9Jean AlavoineFRAN.K. Frankrijk, FRA1911-1920
8Geraint ThomasGBRCommonwealth Games I.T.T.2014-2022
8Arnaud DémareFRAG.P. Isbergues, FRA2014-2022
8Danny Van PoppelNEDScheldeprijs, BEL2014-2022
8Rohan DennisAUSCommonwealth Games I.T.T.2014-2022
8Brent BookwalterUSAN.K. Verenigde Staten, USA2013-2021
8Arnaud DémareFRAParis - Bourges, FRA2013-2021
8Fabio FellineITAMemorial Marco Pantani, ITA2012-2020
8Diego UlissiITATour of Slovenia, SLO2011-2019
8Greg Van AvermaetBELClasica San Sebastian, SPA2011-2019
8Marcel KittelDUITrofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPA2011-2019
8Jakob FuglsangDENTour de Suisse, ZWI2010-2018
8Benoît VaugrenardFRARoute Adelie Vitre, FRA2010-2018
8Charles Bradley HuffUSAN.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USA2008-2016
8Daniele BennatiITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA2008-2016
8Ahad Kazemi SaraiIRITour of Iran, IRI2008-2016
8Greg Van AvermaetBELTour of Qatar, QAT2008-2016
8Fumiyuki BeppuJPNAsian Championship2008-2016
8Fabian CancellaraZWIOlympic Games I.T.T.2008-2016
8Jürgen Van Den BroeckBELN.K. België I.T.T., BEL2007-2015
Filtering
To Do
Statistieken

Algemeen

Wedstrijden

Grote ronden

Monumenten

Eendaagswedstrijden

Etappewedstrijden

Seizoen / Jaar

World Tour