Ranglijst
Pos Coureur Nat Punten Periode
1.Eddy MerckxBEL38.4401965-1977
2.Bernard HinaultFRA23.3231975-1986
3.Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSPA21.1132002-2022
4.Francesco MoserITA20.7741971-1987
5.Gino BartaliITA20.1801935-1954
6.Fausto CoppiITA19.7601939-1956
7.Roger De VlaeminckBEL18.4521969-1984
8.Sean KellyIRL17.8531977-1994
9.Alfredo BindaITA17.4501925-1935
10.Felice GimondiITA17.4151965-1978
11.Jacques AnquetilFRA17.1401954-1969
12.Rik Van LooyBEL15.2131954-1969
13.Miguel Indurain LarrayaSPA15.1551985-1996
14.Giuseppe SaronniITA14.9861977-1990
15.Costante GirardengoITA14.1701912-1932
16.Tony RomingerZWI13.7651987-1997
17.Joop ZoetemelkNED13.6951969-1987
18.Alberto Contador VelascoSPA13.6702003-2017
19.Laurent JalabertFRA13.5011989-2002
20.Vincenzo NibaliITA13.2652005-2022
21.Chris FroomeGBR13.2222008-2021
22.Freddy MaertensBEL12.9171973-1981
23.Erik ZabelDUI11.8541993-2008
24.Peter SaganSVK11.7022009-2022
25.Franco BitossiITA11.6151963-1978
26.Raymond PoulidorFRA11.5371960-1976
27.Philippe GilbertBEL11.4602003-2022
28.Lance Armstrong*USA11.3701998-2010
29.Fiorenzo MagniITA10.9851942-1956
30.Tom BoonenBEL10.9512002-2017
31.Mario CipolliniITA10.6111989-2005
32.Louison BobetFRA10.1811948-1959
33.Gianni BugnoITA10.1271985-1998
34.Learco GuerraITA10.0651930-1938
35.Mark CavendishGBR9.8672007-2022
36.Alessandro PetacchiITA9.6882000-2015
37.Davide RebellinITA9.5741992-2016
38.Alex ZülleZWI9.3051991-2003
39.Johan MuseeuwBEL9.2801988-2003
40.Laurent FignonFRA9.2501982-1992
41.Primoz RoglicSLO9.2282014-2022
42.Fabian CancellaraZWI9.1362001-2016
43.Nicolas FrantzLUX9.1221923-1934
44.Luis Ocana PerniaSPA9.1101968-1977
45.Ferdi KüblerZWI8.9511941-1956
46.Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez OliverSPA8.8612001-2016
47.Moreno ArgentinITA8.8501981-1994
48.Jan UllrichDUI8.7911993-2006
49.Robbie McEwenAUS8.7271995-2011
50.Nairo Alexander Quintana RojasCOL8.5442010-2022
51.Giovanni BruneroITA8.5001920-1928
52.Jan RaasNED8.4861974-1984
53.Oscar Freire GomezSPA8.4541998-2012
54.Charly GaulLUX8.4101951-1962
55.Rik Van SteenbergenBEL8.3851943-1959
56.Greg LemondUSA8.3501980-1994
57.Pedro Delgado RobledoSPA8.2001982-1994
58.Claudio ChiappucciITA8.0291987-1997
59.Paolo BettiniITA7.9371998-2008
60.André GreipelDUI7.9282006-2021
61.Marino Lejarreta ArrizabalagaSPA7.8151979-1991
62.Gilberto SimoniITA7.7811993-2009
63.Gianbattista BaronchelliITA7.7761973-1989
64.Jan JanssenNED7.7221960-1971
65.Pier Mattia "Pierino" GavazziITA7.6631973-1991
66.Cadel EvansAUS7.5502001-2015
67.Stephen RocheIRL7.4751981-1992
68.Michele BartoliITA7.4251993-2004
69.Marino BassoITA7.2901966-1978
70.Damiano CunegoITA7.2812003-2017
71.André LeducqFRA7.2651927-1938
72.Gaetano BelloniITA7.2001915-1929
73.Hugo KobletZWI7.1901947-1957
74.Julián Berrendero MartínSPA7.0571935-1949
75.Rudi AltigDUI7.0071961-1970
76.Herman VanspringelBEL6.9951965-1981
77.Francesco CasagrandeITA6.9931991-2004
78.Vittorio AdorniITA6.9471962-1970
79.Miguel Maria LasaSPA6.9291969-1981
80.Abraham Olano ManzanoSPA6.8101991-2002
81.Michele DancelliITA6.7851963-1973
82.Domingo PerurenaSPA6.7491966-1978
83.Bernard ThevenetFRA6.7101970-1980
84.Delio Rodriguez BarrosSPA6.6951939-1947
85.Gustave GarrigouFRA6.6541907-1914
86.Walter GodefrootBEL6.6431965-1978
87.Roberto Heras HernandezSPA6.5951997-2005
88.Miguel Poblet OrriolsSPA6.5521947-1961
89.Danilo Di LucaITA6.5441998-2013
90.Alexandre VinokourovKAZ6.4771997-2012
91.Gerrie KnetemannNED6.3891971-1987
92.Arnaud DémareFRA6.3582010-2022
93.Eric VanderaerdenBEL6.2251981-1996
94.Frans VerbeeckBEL6.2221964-1977
95.Gianni MottaITA6.2101964-1973
96.Italo ZilioliITA6.2051963-1976
97.Maurizio FondriestITA6.1451986-1997
98.Ivan BassoITA6.1341999-2015
99.Greg Van AvermaetBEL6.0932007-2022
100.Henri PélissierFRA6.0391911-1924
101.Philippe ThysBEL6.0251913-1924
102.Giovanni BattaglinITA5.9991972-1984
103.Antonin MagneFRA5.9601927-1938
104.François FaberLUX5.9221907-1914
105.Charly MottetFRA5.8951983-1994
106.Briek SchotteBEL5.8441940-1959
107.Denis MenchovRUS5.8202000-2013
108.Eddy PlanckaertBEL5.8061981-1991
109.Marco PantaniITA5.7991990-2000
110.Adri van der PoelNED5.7651981-1994
111.Guido BontempiITA5.6101981-1994
112.Elia VivianiITA5.5752010-2022
113.John DegenkolbDUI5.5662009-2022
114.Tadej PogacarSLO5.5612019-2022
115.Lucien Van ImpeBEL5.5451969-1986
116.Michel PollentierBEL5.4071973-1984
117.Nino DefilippisITA5.3751952-1964
118.Hennie KuiperNED5.3501970-1988
119.André DarrigadeFRA5.2901952-1965
120.Stefano GarzelliITA5.2491997-2013
121.Gastone NenciniITA5.2401955-1964
122.Alexander KristoffNOR5.2232007-2022
123.Mariano Cañardo LacastaSPA5.2161926-1941
124.Rolf SörensenDEN5.2151986-2000
125.Filippo PozzatoITA5.2092002-2018
126.Stan OckersBEL5.1651941-1956
127.Julian AlaphilippeFRA5.1402012-2022
128.Pavel TonkovRUS5.1351992-2004
129.Thor HushovdNOR5.1152000-2014
130.Jean StablinskiFRA5.0921952-1968
131.Patrick SercuBEL5.0441968-1978
132.Federico Martin BahamontesSPA5.0411954-1965
133.Domenico PiemontesiITA5.0001922-1937
134.Sylvain ChavanelFRA4.9962000-2018
135.Gerben KarstensNED4.9701964-1978
136.Giuseppe OlmoITA4.9651931-1938
137.José Manuel Fuente LavanderaSPA4.9601969-1974
138.Samuel Sanchez GonzalezSPA4.9532000-2017
139.Jean AlavoineFRA4.9141909-1924
140.Lucien Petit-BretonFRA4.8581905-1913
141.Rik Van LindenBEL4.7501971-1982
142.Phil AndersonAUS4.7411980-1994
143.Geraint ThomasGBR4.7342006-2022
144.Dietrich ThurauDUI4.7021975-1987
145.Tom DumoulinNED4.6932010-2022
146.Carlo GalettiITA4.6751906-1918
147.Marcel KittelDUI4.5892009-2019
148.Tony MartinDUI4.5542008-2021
149.Daniel MartinIRL4.5372008-2021
150.Adolfo LeoniITA4.4651938-1951
151.Pascal RichardZWI4.4331986-1999
152.Rui Alberto Costa FariaPOR4.4122009-2022
153.Jaan KirsipuuEST4.4031993-2011
154.Paolo SavoldelliITA4.3751997-2008
155.Giovanni ViscontiITA4.3692006-2022
156.Peter Van PetegemBEL4.3511992-2005
157.Thomas VoecklerFRA4.3272002-2017
158.Daniele BennatiITA4.3182002-2019
159.Tom SteelsBEL4.3151994-2005
160.Ercole BaldiniITA4.3151957-1964
161.Claude CriquielionBEL4.3071979-1991
162.Edvald Boasson HagenNOR4.2972006-2022
163.Robert MillarGBR4.2901980-1995
164.Nacer BouhanniFRA4.2782010-2022
165.José Perez FrancesSPA4.2751955-1969
166.Jens VoigtDUI4.2551994-2014
167.Simon GerransAUS4.2452004-2018
168.Roger PingeonFRA4.2301965-1974
169.Erik BreukinkNED4.2251986-1997
170.Franco BalmamionITA4.2151961-1970
171.Michal KwiatkowskiPOL4.2122010-2022
172.Carlos Sastre CandilSPA4.1902000-2011
173.Andy SchleckLUX4.1782005-2014
174.Bradley WigginsGBR4.1772001-2015
175.Frank VandenbrouckeBEL4.1481994-2009
176.Agustin Tamames IglesiasSPA4.1351969-1976
177.Alfred De BruyneBEL4.1301953-1961
178.Michael MatthewsAUS4.1062009-2022
179.Aldo BiniITA4.0751933-1952
180.Ottavio BottecchiaITA4.0701923-1926
181.Richard VirenqueFRA4.0511991-2004
182.Sylvère MaesBEL4.0451932-1947
183.Louis TrousselierFRA4.0251903-1911
184.Bernardo Ruiz NavarreteSPA4.0131945-1957
185.Silvano ContiniITA3.9821979-1989
186.Richie PorteAUS3.9682009-2022
187.Marcel KintBEL3.9671935-1949
188.Enrico PaoliniITA3.9601969-1978
189.Joaquim AgostinhoPOR3.9351968-1981
190.Luis Leon Sanchez GilSPA3.9292004-2022
191.Diego UlissiITA3.9252009-2022
192.Raffaele Di PacoITA3.9251929-1939
193.Levi LeipheimerUSA3.9151998-2012
194.Raymond ImpanisBEL3.9101947-1962
195.Jean-Paul van PoppelNED3.8971985-1994
196.Michele ScarponiITA3.8502002-2016
197.Wout Van AertBEL3.8482017-2022
198.Wladimiro PanizzaITA3.8351967-1984
199.Jakob FuglsangDEN3.8262008-2022
200.Evgeni BerzinRUS3.8001992-1998
201.Octave LapizeFRA3.8001909-1914
202.Laurent BrochardFRA3.7991993-2007
203.Simon YatesGBR3.7882011-2022
204.Alfons De WolfBEL3.7841977-1989
205.Erik DekkerNED3.7701990-2006
206.Steven RooksNED3.7651983-1994
207.Maurice De WaeleBEL3.7561923-1931
208.Roberto VisentiniITA3.7451978-1988
209.Giovanni ValettiITA3.7451933-1940
210.Emilio Rodriguez BarrosSPA3.7221945-1955
211.Rigoberto Uran UranCOL3.7152007-2022
212.Laurent DufauxZWI3.7071991-2003
213.Egan Arley Bernal GomezCOL3.6852017-2021
214.Fränk SchleckLUX3.6782000-2016
215.Michael BoogerdNED3.6751996-2006
216.Georges SpeicherFRA3.6731931-1939
217.Melcior Mauri PratSPA3.6601988-2001
218.Luigi GannaITA3.6401905-1913
219.Roger LapébieFRA3.6301932-1939
220.Bjarne RiisDEN3.6051988-1998
221.Gilbert Duclos-LassalleFRA3.5901978-1995
222.Ludo PeetersBEL3.5791974-1987
223.Tyler FarrarUSA3.5342004-2017
224.Niko EeckhoutBEL3.5251992-2013
225.Jozef PlanckaertBEL3.5021954-1964
226.Sonny ColbrelliITA3.4732010-2022
227.Gustave DeloorBEL3.4681935-1939
228.Andrea TafiITA3.4281990-2002
229.Andreas KlödenDUI3.4162000-2013
230.Bartolomeo AimoITA3.3751921-1928
231.Johan van der VeldeNED3.3701978-1988
232.Angelo ConternoITA3.3601952-1964
233.Johan CapiotBEL3.3551986-1998
234.Frans BonduelBEL3.3251929-1946
235.Pasquale FornaraITA3.3151949-1958
236.Firmin LambotBEL3.3151908-1922
237.Bauke MollemaNED3.3042007-2022
238.David MillarGBR3.2941998-2014
239.Jelle NijdamNED3.2671985-1996
240.Olimpio BizziITA3.2581936-1950
241.Georges RonsseBEL3.2491925-1933
242.Franco ChioccioliITA3.2301982-1992
243.Andre DierickxBEL3.2301969-1981
244.Raphaël GéminianiFRA3.2251948-1959
245.Niki TerpstraNED3.2202007-2022
246.Vito TacconeITA3.2001961-1970
247.Guido ReybrouckBEL3.1921964-1972
248.Jean-François BernardFRA3.1901985-1993
249.Eric LemanBEL3.1821968-1976
250.Andrew HampstenUSA3.1801985-1994