Meeste verschillende etappewedstrijden met podium
Aantal Coureur Giro Tour Vuelta DAU PN TA TdR TdS VaC VPV
9Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas231131122
9Alberto Contador Velasco223342136
9Tony Rominger114234314
9Eddy Merckx561171221
8Primoz Roglic11311132
8Alejandro Valverde Belmonte11722142
8Miguel Indurain Larraya35123131
8Joop Zoetemelk71351311
7Geraint Thomas3212221
7Richie Porte1333121
7Cadel Evans1315232
7Alexandre Vinokourov1122111
7Alex Zülle2322224
7Greg Lemond1531111
7Jacques Anquetil6612621
6Egan Arley Bernal Gomez111111
6Chris Froome164313
6Andreas Klöden222112
6Denis Menchov112211
6Laurent Jalabert161115
6Abraham Olano Manzano221111
6Robert Millar123321
6Urs Zimmermann111111
6Bernard Hinault372421
6Felice Gimondi921112
6Luis Ocana Pernia154413
6Gösta Pettersson111111
5Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro21111
5Simon Yates11211
5Rigoberto Uran Uran21111
5Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver11333
5Bradley Wiggins11221
5Pavel Tonkov31111
5Francesco Casagrande11211
5Claudio Chiappucci33112
5Charly Mottet14121
5Sean Kelly27233
5Stephen Roche12531
5Francesco Moser61611
5Michel Pollentier12112
5Francisco Galdos Guana21212
5Bernard Thevenet31611
5Raymond Poulidor82641
5Herman Vanspringel11111
5Pasquale Fornara11134
5Louison Bobet14111
5Gino Bartali73221
4Jon Izagirre Insausti1115
4Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen2111
4Tadej Pogacar3121
4Thibaut Pinot1111
4Daniel Martin2141
4Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno1111
4Rui Alberto Costa Faria1143
4Vincenzo Nibali6232
4Bauke Mollema1121
4Roman Kreuziger1223
4Chris Horner1112
4Levi Leipheimer1232
4Michael Rogers1111
4Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez1214
4Santiago Botero Echeverry1111
4Tyler Hamilton1221
4Laurent Dufaux2213
4Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga1111
4Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro3111
4Fernando Escartin Coti1214
4Wladimir Belli1231
4Gianni Bugno1212
4Piotr Ugrumov2111
4Laurent Fignon2311
4Giuseppe Saronni4431
4Alberto Fernandez Blanco1211
4Johan van der Velde1111
4Giovanni Battaglin3111
4Joaquim Agostinho2121
4Lucien Van Impe5221
4Hennie Kuiper2111
4Wladimiro Panizza1111
4Gianbattista Baronchelli3121
4José Manuel Fuente Lavandera1121
4Roger Pingeon2121
4Ferdinand Bracke1111
4Gianni Motta1121
4Italo Zilioli4131
4Vittorio Adorni3131
4José Perez Frances1411
4Federico Martin Bahamontes3111
4Hugo Koblet3164
4Ferdi Kübler2245
3Aleksander Vlasov111
3Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda111
3Jakob Fuglsang214
3Mikel Landa Meana221
3Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia111
3Adam Yates112
3Damiano Caruso111
3Michal Kwiatkowski211
3Tom Dumoulin211
3Simon Spilak142
Statistieken

Algemeen

Wedstrijden

Grote ronden

Monumenten

Eendaagswedstrijden

Etappewedstrijden

Seizoen / Jaar

World Tour