Pos | Coureur | Nat | Team | Leeftijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Hunter | ZAF | Rabobank | 27-076 |
2 | Stefan Kupfernagel | DUI | 26-356 | |
3 | Ivan Fanelli | ITA | 25-267 |
Datum | Rit | Winnaar | Leider | Punten | Berg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.07 | Rit 1 | Robert Hunter | Robert Hunter | ||
08.07 | Rit 2 | Kjell Carlström | Kjell Carlström | ||
09.07 | Rit 3 | Robert Hunter | Kjell Carlström | ||
10.07 | Rit 4 | Pedro Horrillo Muñoz | Kjell Carlström | ||
10.07 | Eindstand | Kjell Carlström | Robert Hunter | Paul Crake |
Coureur | Nat | Geboortedatum | Team | Deelnames |
---|---|---|---|---|
Francesco Failli | ITA | 16 Dec 1983 | 1 | |
Ivan Fanelli | ITA | 13 Oct 1978 | 1 | |
Kjell Carlström | FIN | 18 Oct 1976 | 1 | |
Paul Crake | AUS | 06 Dec 1976 | 1 | |
Stefan Kupfernagel | DUI | 16 Jul 1977 | 1 | |
Lilian Jégou | FRA | 20 Jan 1976 | Crédit Agricole | 1 |
Matej Jurco | SVK | 08 Aug 1984 | De Nardi | 1 |
Sven Krauss | DUI | 06 Jan 1983 | Team Gerolsteiner | 1 |
Mikhail Timochine | RUS | 20 Nov 1980 | Landbouwkrediet | 1 |
Kevin Van Impe | BEL | 19 Apr 1981 | Lotto - Domo | 1 |
Pedro Horrillo Muñoz | SPA | 27 Sep 1974 | Quickstep - Davitamon | 2 |
Robert Hunter | ZAF | 22 Apr 1977 | Rabobank | 1 |
Jaar | Datum | UCI | Eerste | Tweede | Derde |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005 | 05.05 | 2.1 | Bram De Groot | Murilo Antonio Fischer | Enrico Gasparotto |
2004 | 10.07 | 2.3 | Kjell Carlström | Mikhail Timochine | Matej Jurco |
2003 | 12.07 | 2.3 | Roger Hammond | Gerhard Trampusch | Pedro Horrillo Muñoz |
2002 | 13.07 | 2.3 | Adam Homolka | Christian Wegmann | Devis Miorin |
2001 | 14.07 | 2.4 | Maurizio Vandelli | Jurgen Pauritsch | Georg Totschnig |
2000 | 13.05 | 2.5 | Maurizio Vandelli | Hannes Hempel | Fred Rodriguez |
1999 | 16.05 | 2.5 | Maurizio Vandelli | Sven Montgomery | Timothy Jones |
1998 | 17.05 | 2.5 | Niki Aebersold | Marcel Renggli | Matthias Buxhofer |
1997 | 11.05 | 2.5 | Roberto Pistore | Steffen Kjaergaard | Matthias Buxhofer |
1996 | 02.06 | 2.5 | Leon van Bon | Adri van der Poel | Paolo Voltolini |
1995 | . | Andreas Lebsanft | Heinz Marchal | Thomas Liese | |
1994 | . | Franz Stocher | Roland Königshofer | Lars Kristian Johnsen | |
1993 | . | Georg Totschnig | Dietmar Hauer | Jan Ullrich | |
1992 | . | Andreas Langl | Peter Luttenberger | Lars Kristian Johnsen | |
1991 | . | Roman Kreuziger (1965) | Valter Bonca | Peter Luttenberger | |
1990 | . | Dietmar Hauer | Valter Bonca | Roman Kreuziger (1965) | |
1989 | . | Albert Hainz | Dietmar Hauer | Roland Königshofer | |
1988 | . | Albert Hainz | Dietmar Hauer | Peter Lammer | |
1987 | . | Johann Lienhart | Roland Königshofer | Josef Müller | |
1986 | . | Ondrej Glajza | Andreas Blümel | Kurt Schmied | |
1985 | . | Johann Lienhart | Herbert Seidl | Albert Hainz | |
1984 | . | Franz Spilauer | Erich Jagsch | Norbert Huber | |
1983 | . | Reinhard Popp | Peter Muckenhuber | Karl Krenauer | |
1982 | . | Helmut Wechselberger | Peter Muckenhuber | Johann Traxler | |
1981 | . | Christian Pail | Reinhard Waltenberger | Peter Muckenhuber | |
1980 | . | Johann Lienhart | Hans Summer | Karl Krenauer | |
1979 | . | Hans Summer | Leo Karner | Rudi Mitteregger | |
1978 | . | Vendolin Kvetan | Herbert Spindler | Reinhard Waltenberger | |
1977 | . | Hans Summer | Bojan Ropret | Oswald Kircher | |
1976 | . | Roman Humenberger | Franz Reindl | Michal Klasa | |
1975 | . | Rudi Mitteregger | Siegfried Denk | Pavel Galik | |
1974 | . | Wolfgang Steinmayr | Siegfried Denk | Hans Köningshofer | |
1973 | . | Franz Inthaler | Georg Postl | Wolfgang Priglhofer | |
1972 | . | Frantisek Kondr | Petr Matousek | Milos Krejci | |
1971 | . | Roman Humenberger | Rolf Eberl | Heinz Oberst | |
1970 | . | Manfred Dahne | Dieter Grabe | Robert Csenar | |
1969 | . | Vlado Hajtmann | Jan Svorada (1945) | Karel Patek | |
1968 | . | Rudolf Kretz | Karl Peterka | Franz Inthaler | |
1967 | . | Roman Humenberger | Christian Frisch | Franz Inthaler | |
1966 | . | Siefried Huster | Rolf Eberl | Dieter Mickein | |
1965 | . | Robert Csenar | Ludwig Kretz | Karl Dovits | |
1964 | . | Kurt Schweiger | Walter Müller | Bernd Eckstein | |
1963 | . | Kurt Schattelbauer | Günther Lörke | Hans Furlan | |
1962 | . | Walter Müller | Peter Deimböck | Gerhard Frank | |
1961 | . | Klaus Ampler | Kurt Schattelbauer | Günther Lörke | |
1960 | . | Felix Dahm | Erwin Kriz | Kurt Schweiger | |
1959 | . | Kurt Schweiger | Stefan Mascha | Arnold Ruiner | |
1958 | . | Walter Müller | Richard Durlacher | Stefan Mascha | |
1957 | . | Heinz Klockl | Kurt Schweiger | Walter Müller | |
1956 | . | Adolf Christian | Josef Andre | Roland Hörmann | |
1955 | . | Richard Durlacher | Stefan Mascha | Paul Fülöp | |
1954 | . | Adolf Christian | Stefan Mascha | Franz Wukitsevits | |
1953 | . | Franz Becksteiner | Hans Lehninger | Anton Durdik |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 - 2001 |
2 | Walter Müller | ZWI | 1958 - 1962 |
2 | Adolf Christian | OOS | 1954 - 1956 |
1 | Bram De Groot | NED | 2005 - 2005 |
1 | Kjell Carlström | FIN | 2004 - 2004 |
1 | Roger Hammond | GBR | 2003 - 2003 |
1 | Adam Homolka | CZE | 2002 - 2002 |
1 | Niki Aebersold | ZWI | 1998 - 1998 |
1 | Roberto Pistore | ITA | 1997 - 1997 |
1 | Leon van Bon | NED | 1996 - 1996 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Dietmar Hauer | OOS | 1988 - 1993 |
4 | Walter Müller | ZWI | 1957 - 1964 |
3 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 - 2001 |
3 | Roland Königshofer | OOS | 1987 - 1994 |
2 | Georg Totschnig | OOS | 1993 - 2001 |
2 | Matthias Buxhofer | OOS | 1997 - 1998 |
2 | Lars Kristian Johnsen | NOR | 1992 - 1994 |
2 | Peter Luttenberger | OOS | 1991 - 1992 |
2 | Roman Kreuziger (1965) | CSV | 1990 - 1991 |
2 | Valter Bonca | YUG | 1990 - 1991 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Dietmar Hauer | OOS | 1988 - 1993 |
4 | Walter Müller | ZWI | 1957 - 1964 |
3 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 - 2001 |
3 | Matthias Buxhofer | OOS | 1997 - 1999 |
3 | Valter Bonca | YUG | 1990 - 1999 |
3 | Roland Königshofer | OOS | 1987 - 1994 |
2 | Gerhard Trampusch | OOS | 1999 - 2003 |
2 | Georg Totschnig | OOS | 1993 - 2001 |
2 | Lars Kristian Johnsen | NOR | 1992 - 1994 |
2 | Peter Luttenberger | OOS | 1991 - 1992 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
23-151 | Adam Homolka | CZE | 2002 |
24-146 | Leon van Bon | NED | 1996 |
25-316 | Niki Aebersold | ZWI | 1998 |
26-009 | Roberto Pistore | ITA | 1997 |
27-265 | Kjell Carlström | FIN | 2004 |
29-163 | Roger Hammond | GBR | 2003 |
30-138 | Bram De Groot | NED | 2005 |
34-280 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 |
35-277 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2000 |
36-339 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2001 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
36-339 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2001 |
35-277 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2000 |
34-280 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 |
30-138 | Bram De Groot | NED | 2005 |
29-163 | Roger Hammond | GBR | 2003 |
27-265 | Kjell Carlström | FIN | 2004 |
26-009 | Roberto Pistore | ITA | 1997 |
25-316 | Niki Aebersold | ZWI | 1998 |
24-146 | Leon van Bon | NED | 1996 |
23-151 | Adam Homolka | CZE | 2002 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Werner Riebenbauer | OOS | 1996 - 2005 |
4 | Peter Wrolich | OOS | 1997 - 2002 |
4 | Matthias Buxhofer | OOS | 1997 - 2000 |
4 | Dietmar Hauer | OOS | 1988 - 1993 |
4 | Walter Müller | ZWI | 1957 - 1964 |
3 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 - 2001 |
3 | Valter Bonca | YUG | 1990 - 1999 |
3 | Peter Luttenberger | OOS | 1991 - 1996 |
3 | Roland Königshofer | OOS | 1987 - 1994 |
2 | Kjell Carlström | FIN | 2004 - 2005 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
19-334 | Matej Jurco | SVK | 2004 |
20-206 | Francesco Failli | ITA | 2004 |
20-278 | Gerhard Trampusch | OOS | 1999 |
21-185 | Sven Krauss | DUI | 2004 |
21-269 | Andriy Grivko | UKR | 2005 |
21-269 | Tom Boonen | BEL | 2002 |
21-318 | Justin William Spinelli | USA | 2001 |
21-329 | Werner Riebenbauer | OOS | 1996 |
22-065 | Serguei Ivanov | RUS | 1997 |
22-201 | Andreas Dietziker | ZWI | 2005 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
36-351 | Adri van der Poel | NED | 1996 |
36-339 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2001 |
36-265 | Thomas Liese | DUI | 2005 |
35-277 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2000 |
34-280 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 |
34-167 | Maarten den Bakker | NED | 2003 |
34-013 | Davide Bramati | ITA | 2002 |
33-300 | Felice Puttini | ZWI | 2001 |
32-353 | Jesper Skibby | DEN | 1997 |
32-103 | Luca Scinto | ITA | 2000 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 - 2001 |
3 | Robbie McEwen | AUS | 1996 - 2001 |
2 | Kjell Carlström | FIN | 2004 - 2005 |
2 | Murilo Antonio Fischer | BRA | 2005 - 2005 |
2 | Pedro Horrillo Muñoz | SPA | 2003 - 2004 |
2 | Robert Hunter | ZAF | 2004 - 2004 |
2 | Bostjan Mervar | SLO | 1998 - 2003 |
2 | Maarten den Bakker | NED | 1997 - 2003 |
2 | Peter Wrolich | OOS | 1997 - 2000 |
1 | Ondrej Sosenka | CZE | 2005 - 2005 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
21-269 | Tom Boonen | BEL | 2002 |
22-067 | Serguei Ivanov | RUS | 1997 |
22-304 | Henk Vogels (1973) | AUS | 1996 |
22-344 | Peter Wrolich | OOS | 1997 |
23-294 | Jan Bratkowski | DUI | 1999 |
23-305 | Marcel Renggli | ZWI | 1998 |
23-340 | Robbie McEwen | AUS | 1996 |
24-235 | Bostjan Mervar | SLO | 1998 |
25-149 | Cadel Evans | AUS | 2002 |
25-322 | Murilo Antonio Fischer | BRA | 2005 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
36-339 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2001 |
35-277 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2000 |
34-280 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 1999 |
34-167 | Maarten den Bakker | NED | 2003 |
32-103 | Luca Scinto | ITA | 2000 |
30-351 | Carlo Finco | ITA | 1999 |
30-119 | Elio Aggiano | ITA | 2002 |
29-292 | Bostjan Mervar | SLO | 2003 |
29-286 | Pedro Horrillo Muñoz | SPA | 2004 |
29-259 | Jan Svorada | CZE | 1998 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Roberto Pistore | ITA | 1997 - 1997 |
3 | Kjell Carlström | FIN | 2004 - 2004 |
3 | Roger Hammond | GBR | 2003 - 2003 |
3 | Robbie McEwen | AUS | 1996 - 2001 |
2 | Ondrej Sosenka | CZE | 2005 - 2005 |
2 | Devis Miorin | ITA | 2002 - 2002 |
2 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2000 - 2001 |
2 | Fred Rodriguez | USA | 2000 - 2000 |
2 | Carlo Finco | ITA | 1999 - 1999 |
2 | Henk Vogels (1973) | AUS | 1996 - 1996 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
22-304 | Henk Vogels (1973) | AUS | 1996 |
23-151 | Adam Homolka | CZE | 2002 |
23-225 | Martin Fischerlehner | OOS | 1999 |
23-340 | Robbie McEwen | AUS | 1996 |
24-146 | Leon van Bon | NED | 1996 |
24-235 | Bostjan Mervar | SLO | 1998 |
25-315 | Niki Aebersold | ZWI | 1998 |
25-323 | Murilo Antonio Fischer | BRA | 2005 |
26-006 | Roberto Pistore | ITA | 1997 |
26-108 | Devis Miorin | ITA | 2002 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
36-339 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2001 |
35-277 | Maurizio Vandelli | ITA | 2000 |
32-103 | Luca Scinto | ITA | 2000 |
30-352 | Carlo Finco | ITA | 1999 |
30-138 | Bram De Groot | NED | 2005 |
29-259 | Jan Svorada | CZE | 1998 |
29-163 | Roger Hammond | GBR | 2003 |
29-146 | Ondrej Sosenka | CZE | 2005 |
29-019 | Robbie McEwen | AUS | 2001 |
28-285 | Pedro Horrillo Muñoz | SPA | 2003 |