Ronde van Vlaanderen

Ronde van Vlaanderen 2024
31 Mar 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-071
2 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-044
3 DUI Nils Politt DUI UAE Team Emirates 30-025
4 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 25-148
5 POR Antonio Morgado POR UAE Team Emirates 20-063
6 USA Magnus Sheffield USA INEOS Grenadiers 21-346
7 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 33-196
8 BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Israel - Premier Tech 32-030
9 ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA EF Education - Easypost 30-153
10 LAT Toms Skujins LAT Lidl - Trek 32-290
11 AUS Michael Matthews AUS Jayco Alula 33-186
12 BEL Tim Wellens BEL UAE Team Emirates 32-326
13 USA Riley Sheehan USA Israel - Premier Tech 23-289
14 POL Kamil Malecki POL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 28-089
15 BEL Tiesj Benoot BEL Visma | Lease A Bike 30-020
16 FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-262
17 GBR Joshua Tarling GBR INEOS Grenadiers 20-045
18 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Soudal - Quick Step 32-356
19 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Tudor Pro Cycling Team 34-241
20 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Jayco Alula 30-291
21 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 24-107
22 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Lidl - Trek 28-104
23 BEL Gianni Vermeersch BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-132
24 NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Uno-X Mobility 27-246
25 NED Mike Teunissen NED Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 31-218
26 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Movistar 28-132
27 BEL Victor Campenaerts BEL Lotto - Dstny 32-155
28 ITA Vincenzo Albanese ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 27-139
29 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - Easypost 30-333
30 NED Tim van Dijke NED Visma | Lease A Bike 24-016
31 USA Matteo Jorgenson USA Visma | Lease A Bike 24-274
32 NOR Jonas Abrahamsen NOR Uno-X Mobility 28-193
33 OOS Marco Haller OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 32-365
34 DUI Jannik Steimle DUI Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 27-361
35 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - Easypost 26-066
36 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - Easypost 25-199
37 DUI John Degenkolb DUI DSM - Firmenich PostNL 35-083
38 GBR Ben Turner GBR INEOS Grenadiers 29-046
39 NZL Laurence Pithie NZL Groupama - FDJ 21-257
40 NOR Per Strand Hagenes NOR Visma | Lease A Bike 20-265
41 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 30-135
42 NED Mick van Dijke NED Visma | Lease A Bike 24-016
43 LAT Krists Neilands LAT Israel - Premier Tech 29-225
44 BEL Jenno Berckmoes BEL Lotto - Dstny 23-055
45 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN EF Education - Easypost 32-053
46 ZWI Fabio Christen ZWI Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 21-275
47 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Soudal - Quick Step 29-051
48 NZL Corbin Strong NZL Israel - Premier Tech 23-335
49 NED Nils Eekhoff NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 26-067
50 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain - Victorious 24-292
51 FRA Hugo Page FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 22-250
52 FRA Damien Touzé FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-267
53 BEL Lars Craps BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 22-165
54 NED Marijn van den Berg NED EF Education - Easypost 24-256
55 BEL Luca Van Boven BEL Bingoal - WB 24-085
56 FRA Pierre Gautherat FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 21-074
57 BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 29-070
58 BEL Liam Slock BEL Lotto - Dstny 23-194
59 ERI Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 23-363
60 DUI Nico Denz DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 30-044
61 DUI Georg Zimmermann DUI Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 26-171
62 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 30-264
63 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 30-209
64 BEL Cédric Beullens BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-063
65 BEL Tim Merlier BEL Soudal - Quick Step 31-152
66 GBR Connor Swift GBR INEOS Grenadiers 28-153
67 ITA Jonathan Milan ITA Lidl - Trek 23-181
68 NED Daan Hoole NED Lidl - Trek 25-037
69 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR Groupama - FDJ 32-070
70 FRA Julian Alaphilippe FRA Soudal - Quick Step 31-293
71 BEL Laurens De Plus BEL INEOS Grenadiers 28-209
72 FRA Bastien Tronchon FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 22-002
73 SPA Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA Movistar 24-145
74 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Uno-X Mobility 36-270
75 FRA Rémi Cavagna FRA Movistar 28-234
76 DUI Emil Herzog DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 19-176
77 SPA Carlos Canal SPA Movistar 22-276
78 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Soudal - Quick Step 29-345
79 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 25-171
80 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-216
81 POL Filip Maciejuk POL BORA - Hansgrohe 24-210
82 BEL Aaron Van Der Beken BEL Bingoal - WB 23-138
83 NED Dylan van Baarle NED Visma | Lease A Bike 31-314
84 DUI Alexander Krieger DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 32-124
85 BEL Dries De Pooter BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 21-143
86 ITA Edoardo Affini ITA Visma | Lease A Bike 27-280
87 BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL Lidl - Trek 29-259
DNF FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 33-186
DNF BEL Aimé De Gendt BEL Cofidis 29-287
DNF SPA Albert Torres Barcelo SPA Movistar 33-339
DNF ITA Alessandro Covi ITA UAE Team Emirates 25-184
DNF FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA Cofidis 31-026
DNF FRA Alexis Renard FRA Cofidis 24-304
DNF NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR Jayco Alula 30-048
DNF ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Bahrain - Victorious 36-089
DNF FRA Axel Laurance FRA Alpecin - Deceuninck 22-352
DNF GBR Ben Swift GBR INEOS Grenadiers 36-147
DNF BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Soudal - Quick Step 31-183
DNF BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-078
DNF DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN Soudal - Quick Step 28-016
DNF NED Cees Bol NED Astana Qazaqstan 28-248
DNF AUS Cyrus Monk AUS Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 27-144
DNF GBR Daniel McLay GBR Arkéa - B&B Hotels 32-088
DNF NED David Dekker NED Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-057
DNF KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 38-018
DNF FRA Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 23-186
DNF BEL Dries De Bondt BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 32-271
DNF SRB Dusan Rajovic SRB Bahrain - Victorious 26-132
DNF BEL Dylan Vandenstorme BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-346
DNF NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 36-319
DNF BEL Edward Theuns BEL Lidl - Trek 32-336
DNF ITA Elia Viviani ITA INEOS Grenadiers 35-052
DNF NED Elmar Reinders NED Jayco Alula 32-017
DNF NOR Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno-X Mobility 27-184
DNF BEL Floris De Tier BEL Bingoal - WB 32-071
DNF CRO Fran Miholjevic CRO Bahrain - Victorious 21-241
DNF NED Frank van den Broek NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 23-093
DNF RUS Gleb Syritsa RUS Astana Qazaqstan 23-351
DNF CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Israel - Premier Tech 34-310
DNF AUS Harrison Sweeny AUS EF Education - Easypost 25-265
DNF CDN Hugo Houle CDN Israel - Premier Tech 33-185
DNF ZWE Jacob Eriksson ZWE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-182
DNF BEL Jelle Vermoote BEL Bingoal - WB 22-214
DNF ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar 27-030
DNF BEL Johan Meens BEL Bingoal - WB 24-268
DNF BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BORA - Hansgrohe 25-273
DNF BEL Jules Hesters BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 25-140
DNF POL Kamil Gradek POL Bahrain - Victorious 33-195
DNF AUS Kelland O'Brien AUS Jayco Alula 25-313
DNF GBR Lewis Askey GBR Groupama - FDJ 22-331
DNF BEL Lionel Taminiaux BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-314
DNF BEL Loïc Vliegen BEL Bingoal - WB 30-101
DNF ITA Lorenzo Milesi ITA Movistar 22-012
DNF BEL Luca De Meester BEL Bingoal - WB 24-069
DNF BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL Cofidis 29-313
DNF DUI Luis-Joe Lührs DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 21-070
DNF SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Jayco Alula 35-277
DNF AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Jayco Alula 32-357
DNF ZWI Marc Hirschi ZWI UAE Team Emirates 25-219
DNF DUI Marius Mayrhofer DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-194
DNF NOR Markus Hoelgaard NOR Uno-X Mobility 29-178
DNF SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain - Victorious 29-163
DNF SLO Matevz Govekar SLO Bahrain - Victorious 23-348
DNF DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Astana Qazaqstan 38-335
DNF AUS Miles Scotson AUS Arkéa - B&B Hotels 30-072
DNF FRA Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA Cofidis 26-035
DNF DUI Niklas Märkl DUI DSM - Firmenich PostNL 25-028
DNF NED Oscar Riesebeek NED Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-098
DNF AUS Patrick Eddy AUS DSM - Firmenich PostNL 21-165
DNF CZE Pavel Bittner CZE DSM - Firmenich PostNL 21-153
DNF CZE Petr Kelemen CZE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-133
DNF NED Rick Pluimers NED Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-114
DNF DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI Astana Qazaqstan 35-049
DNF IRL Ryan Mullen IRL BORA - Hansgrohe 29-236
DNF DEN Sebastian Kolze Changizi DEN Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-092
DNF BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-337
DNF BEL Siebe Deweirdt BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-327
DNF ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Deceuninck 33-240
DNF DEN Sören Kragh Andersen DEN Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-233
DNF NOR Sören Waerenskjold NOR Uno-X Mobility 24-019
DNF POL Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL Cofidis 27-070
DNF POL Szymon Sajnok POL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 26-219
DNF BEL Tim Declercq BEL Lidl - Trek 35-010
DNF NED Tim Naberman NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 24-325
DNF ZWE Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 33-037
DNF BEL Tom Devriendt BEL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 32-154
DNF BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel - Premier Tech 33-346
DNF NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 35-052
DNF BEL Victor Vercouillie BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-148
DNF BEL Ward Van Hoof BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-348
DNF DEN William Blume Levy DEN Uno-X Mobility 23-076
DNF BEL Xandro Meurisse BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 32-060
DNF BEL Yentl Vandevelde BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-151
DNF KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 24-044
DNF KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 27-316
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2024
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
31.03 Eindstand Mathieu van der Poel
Startlijst Ronde van Vlaanderen 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Axel Laurance FRA 13 Apr 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Gianni Vermeersch BEL 19 Nov 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck 6
Mathieu van der Poel NED 19 Jan 1995 Alpecin - Deceuninck 6
Oscar Riesebeek NED 23 Dec 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Deceuninck 9
Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 10 Aug 1994 Alpecin - Deceuninck 8
Xandro Meurisse BEL 31 Jan 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck 5
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 3
David Dekker NED 02 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 3
Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 26 Sep 2000 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 9
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 3
Miles Scotson AUS 18 Jan 1994 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Vincenzo Albanese ITA 12 Nov 1996 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana Qazaqstan 9
Gleb Syritsa RUS 14 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Astana Qazaqstan 7
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 5
Emil Herzog DUI 06 Oct 2004 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Filip Maciejuk POL 03 Sep 1999 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Luis-Joe Lührs DUI 20 Jan 2003 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 11
Nico Denz DUI 15 Feb 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Aimé De Gendt BEL 17 Jun 1994 Cofidis 6
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 Cofidis 5
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Cofidis 3
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 Cofidis 3
Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA 24 Feb 1998 Cofidis 1
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 7
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 20 Jan 1997 Cofidis 2
Bastien Tronchon FRA 29 Mar 2002 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 6
Dries De Bondt BEL 04 Jul 1991 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 5
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 13
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 10
Pierre Gautherat FRA 16 Jan 2003 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 3
Frank van den Broek NED 28 Dec 2000 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 13
Niklas Märkl DUI 03 Mar 1999 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 2
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 4
Patrick Eddy AUS 17 Oct 2002 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 1
Pavel Bittner CZE 29 Oct 2002 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 2
Tim Naberman NED 11 May 1999 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 2
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 EF Education - Easypost 8
Harrison Sweeny AUS 09 Jul 1998 EF Education - Easypost 1
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - Easypost 5
Marijn van den Berg NED 19 Jul 1999 EF Education - Easypost 1
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 EF Education - Easypost 7
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - Easypost 6
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - Easypost 3
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 4
Laurence Pithie NZL 17 Jul 2002 Groupama - FDJ 1
Lewis Askey GBR 04 May 2001 Groupama - FDJ 3
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 8
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 9
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 7
Valentin Madouas FRA 12 Jul 1996 Groupama - FDJ 5
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 9
Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 02 Apr 2000 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Dries De Pooter BEL 08 Nov 2002 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Georg Zimmermann DUI 11 Oct 1997 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Hugo Page FRA 24 Jul 2001 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 6
Ben Swift GBR 05 Nov 1987 INEOS Grenadiers 4
Ben Turner GBR 13 Feb 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 3
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 4
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 INEOS Grenadiers 4
Joshua Tarling GBR 15 Feb 2004 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Laurens De Plus BEL 04 Sep 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Magnus Sheffield USA 19 Apr 2002 INEOS Grenadiers 3
Corbin Strong NZL 30 Apr 2000 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Israel - Premier Tech 5
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Israel - Premier Tech 4
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Israel - Premier Tech 11
Krists Neilands LAT 18 Aug 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Riley Sheehan USA 15 Jun 2000 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel - Premier Tech 9
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Jayco Alula 6
Elmar Reinders NED 14 Mar 1992 Jayco Alula 3
Kelland O'Brien AUS 22 May 1998 Jayco Alula 3
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Jayco Alula 8
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Jayco Alula 10
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Jayco Alula 4
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Jayco Alula 5
Daan Hoole NED 22 Feb 1999 Lidl - Trek 3
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Lidl - Trek 11
Jonathan Milan ITA 01 Oct 2000 Lidl - Trek 2
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Lidl - Trek 7
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 Lidl - Trek 6
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Lidl - Trek 9
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Lidl - Trek 4
Albert Torres Barcelo SPA 26 Apr 1990 Movistar 1
Carlos Canal SPA 28 Jun 2001 Movistar 1
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Movistar 7
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar 5
Lorenzo Milesi ITA 19 Mar 2002 Movistar 1
Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA 07 Nov 1999 Movistar 2
Rémi Cavagna FRA 10 Aug 1995 Movistar 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 8
Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN 15 Mar 1996 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Soudal - Quick Step 6
Julian Alaphilippe FRA 11 Jun 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 4
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Soudal - Quick Step 6
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Soudal - Quick Step 10
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Bahrain - Victorious 7
Dusan Rajovic SRB 19 Nov 1997 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Fran Miholjevic CRO 02 Aug 2002 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain - Victorious 5
Kamil Gradek POL 17 Sep 1990 Bahrain - Victorious 3
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain - Victorious 4
Matevz Govekar SLO 17 Apr 2000 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 Visma | Lease A Bike 10
Edoardo Affini ITA 24 Jun 1996 Visma | Lease A Bike 5
Matteo Jorgenson USA 01 Jul 1999 Visma | Lease A Bike 2
Mick van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Visma | Lease A Bike 2
Per Strand Hagenes NOR 10 Jul 2003 Visma | Lease A Bike 1
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Visma | Lease A Bike 10
Tim van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Visma | Lease A Bike 2
Alessandro Covi ITA 28 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Antonio Morgado POR 28 Jan 2004 UAE Team Emirates 1
Marc Hirschi ZWI 24 Aug 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 3
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 UAE Team Emirates 9
Tim Wellens BEL 10 May 1991 UAE Team Emirates 6
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 6
Cyrus Monk AUS 07 Nov 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Fabio Christen ZWI 29 Jun 2002 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Jannik Steimle DUI 04 Apr 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
Kamil Malecki POL 02 Jan 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
Szymon Sajnok POL 24 Aug 1997 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE 22 Feb 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3
Tom Devriendt BEL 29 Oct 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 4
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 Lotto - Dstny 4
Jenno Berckmoes BEL 04 Feb 2001 Lotto - Dstny 2
Liam Slock BEL 18 Sep 2000 Lotto - Dstny 1
Lionel Taminiaux BEL 21 May 1996 Lotto - Dstny 2
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 3
Victor Campenaerts BEL 28 Oct 1991 Lotto - Dstny 3
Dylan Vandenstorme BEL 19 Apr 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Jules Hesters BEL 11 Nov 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Lars Craps BEL 17 Oct 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Siebe Deweirdt BEL 08 May 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Victor Vercouillie BEL 03 Nov 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Ward Van Hoof BEL 18 Apr 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 2
Yentl Vandevelde BEL 31 Oct 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Aaron Van Der Beken BEL 13 Nov 2000 Bingoal - WB 1
Floris De Tier BEL 20 Jan 1992 Bingoal - WB 2
Jelle Vermoote BEL 29 Aug 2001 Bingoal - WB 1
Johan Meens BEL 07 Jul 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Loïc Vliegen BEL 20 Dec 1993 Bingoal - WB 3
Luca De Meester BEL 22 Jan 2000 Bingoal - WB 1
Luca Van Boven BEL 06 Jan 2000 Bingoal - WB 2
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Uno-X Mobility 13
Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR 28 Sep 1996 Uno-X Mobility 3
Jonas Abrahamsen NOR 20 Sep 1995 Uno-X Mobility 1
Markus Hoelgaard NOR 04 Oct 1994 Uno-X Mobility 1
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 Uno-X Mobility 4
Sören Waerenskjold NOR 12 Mar 2000 Uno-X Mobility 2
William Blume Levy DEN 14 Jan 2001 Uno-X Mobility 3
Alexander Krieger DUI 28 Nov 1991 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
Jacob Eriksson ZWE 01 Oct 1999 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Marius Mayrhofer DUI 18 Sep 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 12
Petr Kelemen CZE 18 Nov 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Rick Pluimers NED 07 Dec 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Sebastian Kolze Changizi DEN 29 Dec 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 31.03 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel ITA Luca Mozzato DUI Nils Politt
2023 02.04 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar NED Mathieu van der Poel DEN Mads Pedersen
2022 03.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Dylan van Baarle FRA Valentin Madouas
2021 04.04 1.WT DEN Kasper Asgreen NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2020 18.10 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Wout Van Aert NOR Alexander Kristoff
2019 07.04 1.WT ITA Alberto Bettiol DEN Kasper Asgreen NOR Alexander Kristoff
2018 01.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DEN Mads Pedersen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2017 02.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Greg Van Avermaet NED Niki Terpstra
2016 03.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2015 05.04 1.WT NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 06.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2013 31.03 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara SVK Peter Sagan BEL Jürgen Roelandts
2012 01.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 03.04 1.WT BEL Nick Nuyens FRA Sylvain Chavanel ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2010 04.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2009 05.04 1.PT BEL Stijn Devolder DUI Heinrich Friedrich Haussler BEL Philippe Gilbert
2008 06.04 2.PT BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Nick Nuyens SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2007 08.04 1.PT ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Leif Hoste ITA Luca Paolini
2006 02.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen BEL Leif Hoste USA George Hincapie
2005 03.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen DUI Andreas Klier BEL Peter Van Petegem
2004 04.04 CDM DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Leif Hoste BEL Dave Bruylandts
2003 06.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke AUS Stuart O'Grady
2002 07.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem
2001 08.04 CDM ITA Gianluca Bortolami NED Erik Dekker ITA Denis Zanette
2000 02.04 CDM BEL Andrei Tchmil ITA Dario Pieri LAT Romans Vainsteins
1999 04.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke BEL Johan Museeuw
1998 05.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Stefano Zanini BEL Andrei Tchmil
1997 06.04 CDM DEN Rolf Sörensen FRA Frédéric Moncassin ITA Franco Ballerini
1996 07.04 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Fabio Baldato BEL Johan Museeuw
1995 02.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Fabio Baldato UKR Andrei Tchmil
1994 03.04 CDM ITA Gianni Bugno BEL Johan Museeuw MDA Andrei Tchmil
1993 04.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw NED Frans Maassen ITA Dario Bottaro
1992 05.04 CDM FRA Jacky Durand ZWI Thomas Wegmuller BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1991 07.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Johan Museeuw DEN Rolf Sörensen
1990 01.04 CDM ITA Moreno Argentin BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED John Talen
1989 02.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Herman Frison NOR Dag-Otto Lauritzen
1988 03.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert AUS Phil Anderson NED Adri van der Poel
1987 05.04 HC BEL Claude Criquielion IRL Sean Kelly BEL Eric Vanderaerden
1986 06.04 HC NED Adri van der Poel IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
1985 07.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Phil Anderson NED Hennie Kuiper
1984 01.04 HC NED Johan Lammerts IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1983 03.04 HC NED Jan Raas BEL Ludo Peeters BEL Marc Sergeant
1982 04.04 HC BEL René Martens BEL Eddy Planckaert BEL Rudy Pevenage
1981 05.04 NED Hennie Kuiper NED Frits Pirard NED Jan Raas
1980 30.03 BEL Michel Pollentier ITA Francesco Moser NED Jan Raas
1979 01.04 NED Jan Raas BEL Marc Demeyer BEL Daniël Willems
1978 09.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Michel Pollentier DUI Gregor Braun
1977 03.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Freddy Maertens* BEL Walter Planckaert*
1976 04.04 BEL Walter Planckaert ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1975 06.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Marc Demeyer
1974 31.03 NED Cees Bal BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Walter Godefroot*
1973 01.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Freddy Maertens BEL Eddy Merckx
1972 09.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Frans Verbeeck
1971 04.04 NED Evert Dolman BEL Frans Kerremans FRA Cyrille Guimard
1970 05.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx
1969 30.03 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Marino Basso
1968 30.03 BEL Walter Godefroot DUI Rudi Altig NED Jan Janssen
1967 02.04 ITA Dino Zandegu BEL Noël Fore BEL Eddy Merckx
1966 09.04 BEL Edward Sels ITA Adriano Durante BEL Georges Vandenberghe (1941)
1965 17.04 NED Jo de Roo BEL Edward Sels BEL Georges Vanconingsloo
1964 05.04 DUI Rudi Altig BEL Benoni Beheyt NED Jo de Roo
1963 31.03 BEL Noël Fore BEL Frans Melckenbeeck GBR Tom Simpson
1962 01.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Michel Van Aerde BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1961 26.03 GBR Tom Simpson ITA Nino Defilippis NED Jo De Haan
1960 03.04 BEL Arthur De Cabooter FRA Jean Graczyk BEL Rik Van Looy
1959 30.03 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Frans Schoubben BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931)
1958 31.03 BEL Germain Derijcke BEL Willy Truye ITA Angelo Conterno
1957 31.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Jozef Planckaert BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1956 02.04 FRA Jean Forestier BEL Stan Ockers BEL Leon Van Daele
1955 27.03 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Hugo Koblet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1954 04.04 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA François Mahé BEL Alfons Vandenbranden
1953 05.04 NED Wim van Est BEL Désiré Keteleer FRA Bernard Gauthier
1952 06.04 BEL Roger Decock ITA Loretto Petrucci BEL Briek Schotte
1951 01.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni FRA Bernard Gauthier FRA Attilio Redolfi
1950 02.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Briek Schotte FRA Louis Caput
1949 10.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Valère Ollivier BEL Briek Schotte
1948 18.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Albert Ramon BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1947 27.04 BEL Emiel Faignaert BEL Roger Desmet BEL Henri Renders
1946 14.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Louis Thiétard BEL Briek Schotte
1945 10.06 BEL Sylvain Grysolle BEL Albert Sercu BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1944 02.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Briek Schotte BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1943 12.04 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Albert Sercu BEL Kamiel Beeckman
1942 06.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Robert Van Eenaeme
1941 04.05 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Gustaaf Van Overloop BEL Odiel Vanden Meerschaut
1940 31.03 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Georges Christiaens BEL Briek Schotte
1939 02.04 BEL Karel Kaers BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Edward Vissers
1938 10.04 BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Marcel Kint
1937 21.03 BEL Michel D'Hooghe BEL Hubert Deltour BEL Louis Hardiquest
1936 05.04 BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL François Neuville
1935 14.04 BEL Louis Duerloo BEL Eloi Meulenberg BEL Corneille Leemans
1934 18.03 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1933 02.04 BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Leon Tommies BEL Romain Gijssels
1932 13.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Alphonse Deloor BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1931 22.03 BEL Romain Gijssels NED Cesar Bogaart BEL Jean Aerts
1930 13.04 BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Aimé Dossche BEL Émile Joly
1929 17.03 BEL Jozef Dervaes BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1928 25.03 BEL Jan Mertens BEL August Mortelmans BEL Louis Delannoy
1927 03.04 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Maurice De Waele
1926 21.03 BEL Denis Verschueren BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Raymond De Corte
1925 29.03 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Joseph Pé BEL Hector Martin
1924 18.03 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1923 18.03 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL Charles Deruyter BEL Albert De Jonghe
1922 19.03 BEL Léon Devos FRA Jean Brunier FRA Francis Pélissier
1921 13.03 BEL René Vermandel BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Louis Budts
1920 31.03 BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Alphonse Van Hecke
1919 23.03 BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Leon Buysse BEL Jules Van Hevel
1914 22.03 BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889) BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Pierre Van De Velde
1913 25.03 BEL Paul Deman BEL Jos Van Daele BEL Victor Doms
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2014
3 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1993 - 1998
3 Eric Leman BEL 1970 - 1973
3 Fiorenzo Magni ITA 1949 - 1951
3 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940 - 1943
2 Stijn Devolder BEL 2008 - 2009
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2003
2 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989 - 1991
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Johan Museeuw BEL 1991 - 2002
8 Briek Schotte BEL 1940 - 1952
5 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
5 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2016
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967 - 1975
4 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2014 - 2021
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2009 - 2018
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2005
4 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1994 - 2000
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
12 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2010 - 2022
12 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Matteo Trentin ITA 2014 - 2024
11 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2010 - 2023
11 Niki Terpstra NED 2010 - 2022
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2010 - 2021
11 Franco Ballerini ITA 1989 - 2001
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
21-103 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940
21-210 Julien Delbecque BEL 1925
21-217 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1946
22-109 Frans Bonduel BEL 1930
22-131 Cees Bal NED 1974
22-137 Achiel Buysse BEL 1941
22-141 Jozef Dervaes BEL 1929
22-212 Briek Schotte BEL 1942
22-241 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-070 Andrei Tchmil BEL 2000
35-335 Andrea Tafi ITA 2002
34-282 Walter Godefroot BEL 1978
34-271 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
33-318 Niki Terpstra NED 2018
33-078 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2003
33-024 Steffen Wesemann DUI 2004
33-019 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2014
32-223 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2001
32-174 Johan Museeuw BEL 1998
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
14 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
13 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2010 - 2023
13 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2010 - 2022
13 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
12 Matteo Trentin ITA 2012 - 2024
12 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Daniel Oss ITA 2010 - 2022
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
16-361 Kevin Pauwels BEL 2001
19-176 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-189 Armand Gilles BEL 1940
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
19-230 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-331 Quinn Simmons USA 2021
19-349 Magnus Sheffield USA 2022
19-356 Émile Joly BEL 1930
20-027 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-039 Jos Wouters (1942) BEL 1962
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-077 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-326 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-079 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-054 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-346 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-237 Stuart O'Grady AUS 2013
39-227 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-222 Stijn Devolder BEL 2019
39-119 Bram Tankink NED 2018
39-102 Roy Curvers NED 2019
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar