G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture

G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture 2024
28 Jan 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 LUX Kévin Geniets LUX Groupama - FDJ 27-019
2 FRA Alex Baudin FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 22-248
3 FRA Kévin Vauquelin FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 22-277
4 FRA Pierre Gautherat FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 21-012
5 SPA Pau Miquel Delgado SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 23-161
6 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA Groupama - FDJ 32-022
7 BEL Jenno Berckmoes BEL Lotto - Dstny 22-358
8 SPA Eduard Prades Reverter SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 36-172
9 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Tudor Pro Cycling Team 34-179
10 FRA Damien Girard FRA 22-045
11 ITA Valerio Conti ITA Corratec 30-304
12 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-016
13 FRA Thomas Champion FRA Cofidis 24-142
14 FRA Rémy Rochas FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-258
15 NOR Markus Hoelgaard NOR Uno-X Mobility 29-116
16 FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-336
17 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA TotalEngergies 35-241
18 DUI Florian Stork DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 26-276
19 FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 32-281
20 NOR Jonas Abrahamsen NOR Uno-X Mobility 28-130
21 BEL Timo Kielich BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 24-176
22 BEL Amaury Capiot BEL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 30-217
23 SPA David Gonzalez Lopez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-342
24 FRA Damien Touzé FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-205
25 FRA Alexandre Delettre FRA 26-095
26 SPA Joel Nicolau Beltran SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 26-036
27 ITA Giacomo Villa ITA Bingoal - WB 21-364
28 FRA Axel Laurance FRA Alpecin - Deceuninck 22-290
29 BEL Jelle Vermoote BEL Bingoal - WB 22-152
30 SPA Francisco Galvan SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-058
31 FRA Clément Braz Afonso FRA 24-081
32 ITA Marco Tizza ITA Bingoal - WB 31-357
33 FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA TotalEngergies 25-072
34 BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Bingoal - WB 30-112
35 SPA Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-252
36 ITA Marco Murgano ITA Corratec 25-305
37 FRA Maxime Decomble FRA
38 LUX Arthur Kluckers LUX Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-319
39 FRA Jordan Labrosse FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 21-135
40 NOR Andreas Leknessund NOR Uno-X Mobility 24-252
41 ZWE Lucas Eriksson ZWE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 27-293
42 FRA Mathis Le Berre FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 22-287
43 DUI Marco Brenner DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 21-154
44 CZE Michal Schlegel CZE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28-242
45 FRA Jérémy Cabot FRA 32-188
46 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Uno-X Mobility 31-012
47 FRA Maxime Jarnet FRA 25-144
48 FRA Emmanuel Morin FRA 28-321
49 FRA Jonathan Couanon FRA 26-295
50 FRA Léo Danes FRA 27-050
51 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-274
52 BEL Alec Segaert BEL Lotto - Dstny 21-012
53 FRA Théo Delacroix FRA 24-341
54 FRA Lucas Beneteau FRA 21-319
55 AUS Jarrad Drizners AUS Lotto - Dstny 24-242
56 BEL Xandro Meurisse BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-363
57 GBR Harrison Wood GBR Cofidis 23-228
58 BEL Luca Van Boven BEL Bingoal - WB 24-022
59 SPA Mikel Retegi SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 22-276
60 BEL Arno Claeys BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-283
61 NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Uno-X Mobility 27-184
62 UKR Andrii Ponomar UKR Corratec 21-145
63 URU Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan URU Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 22-029
64 FRA Alan Jousseaume FRA TotalEngergies 25-178
65 BEL Ramses Debruyne BEL 21-150
66 SPA Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-061
67 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA Cofidis 30-329
68 FRA Alexis Guérin FRA 31-236
69 FRA Valentin Ferron FRA TotalEngergies 25-354
70 FRA Joris Delbove FRA 23-197
71 BEL Ward Van Hoof BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-285
72 ITA Alex Raimondi ITA 23-304
73 ETH Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael ETH Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 25-016
74 FRA Maël Guegan FRA 26-009
75 CDN Matisse Julien CDN 21-007
76 BEL Senne Leysen BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 27-316
77 BEL Gilles De Wilde BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-108
78 ZWI Jan Stöckli ZWI Corratec 25-020
79 ITA Edoardo Burani ITA 19-332
80 NOR Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR Uno-X Mobility 24-353
81 NOR Sakarias Koller Löland NOR Uno-X Mobility 22-130
82 FRA Pierre Henry Basset FRA
83 FRA Gwen Leclainche FRA 23-291
84 FRA Thibaud Gruel FRA 19-272
85 BEL Vincent Van Hemelen BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-087
86 FRA Cyril Barthe FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-349
87 FRA Marc Sarreau FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-232
88 FRA Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA 25-242
89 FRA Baptiste Vadic FRA TotalEngergies 21-288
90 FRA Hugo Toumire FRA Cofidis 22-115
91 FRA Valentin Retailleau FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 23-224
92 BEL Kenny Molly BEL 27-035
93 FRA Sandy Dujardin FRA TotalEngergies 26-244
94 FRA Rémi Capron FRA 23-224
95 FRA Thibault Guernalec FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-181
96 FRA Thomas Boudat FRA 29-338
97 BEL Milan Menten BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-089
98 FRA Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 25-364
99 FRA Simon Guglielmi FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-211
100 NED Alexander Konijn NED 24-105
101 FRA Jordan Jegat FRA TotalEngergies 24-235
102 FRA Andrea Mifsud FRA 24-245
103 FRA Artus Jaladeau FRA
104 BEL Jules Hesters BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 25-078
105 FRA Maximilien Juillard FRA 22-046
106 ZWI Valentin Darbellay ZWI Corratec 26-070
107 BEL Theo Bonnet BEL 22-132
108 IRL Dillon Corkery IRL
109 ITA Alessandro Monaco ITA Corratec 25-358
110 ITA Nicola Rossi ITA 21-013
111 BEL Loïc Vliegen BEL Bingoal - WB 30-039
112 BEL Cériel Desal BEL Bingoal - WB 24-100
113 BEL Kamiel Bonneu BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-180
114 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 25-109
115 BEL Enrico Dhaeye BEL 22-360
116 BEL Robbe Ghys BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 27-017
117 BEL Edward Planckaert BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 28-361
118 SPA Martin Marquez Roman SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 27-354
119 NED Etienne van Empel NED Corratec 29-289
120 ITA Andrea Biancalani ITA 23-096
121 FRA Paul Hennequin FRA 21-050
122 FRA Alan Riou FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-301
123 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 25-347
124 NED Danny van der Tuuk NED Equipo Kern Pharma 24-084
125 ITA Michael Vanni ITA 20-354
126 FRA Romain Cardis FRA 31-169
127 ITA Giacomo Tagliavini ITA 19-324
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture 2024
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
28.01 Eindstand Kévin Geniets
Startlijst G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alex Raimondi ITA 30 Mar 2000 1
Alexander Konijn NED 15 Oct 1999 1
Alexandre Delettre FRA 25 Oct 1997 1
Alexis Guérin FRA 06 Jun 1992 1
Andrea Biancalani ITA 24 Oct 2000 1
Andrea Mifsud FRA 28 May 1999 1
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA 31 May 1998 1
Clément Braz Afonso FRA 08 Nov 1999 1
Damien Girard FRA 14 Dec 2001 1
Edoardo Burani ITA 02 Mar 2004 1
Emmanuel Morin FRA 13 Mar 1995 2
Enrico Dhaeye BEL 02 Feb 2001 1
Giacomo Tagliavini ITA 10 Mar 2004 1
Gwen Leclainche FRA 12 Apr 2000 1
Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 29 Jan 1998 1
Jérémy Cabot FRA 24 Jul 1991 1
Jonathan Couanon FRA 08 Apr 1997 1
Joris Delbove FRA 15 Jul 2000 1
Kenny Molly BEL 24 Dec 1996 1
Léo Danes FRA 09 Dec 1996 1
Lucas Beneteau FRA 15 Mar 2002 1
Maël Guegan FRA 19 Jan 1998 1
Matisse Julien CDN 21 Jan 2003 1
Maxime Jarnet FRA 06 Sep 1998 1
Maximilien Juillard FRA 13 Dec 2001 1
Michael Vanni ITA 08 Feb 2003 1
Nicola Rossi ITA 15 Jan 2003 1
Paul Hennequin FRA 09 Dec 2002 1
Ramses Debruyne BEL 31 Aug 2002 1
Rémi Capron FRA 18 Jun 2000 1
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 1
Theo Bonnet BEL 18 Sep 2001 1
Théo Delacroix FRA 21 Feb 1999 1
Thibaud Gruel FRA 01 May 2004 1
Thomas Boudat FRA 24 Feb 1994 2
Axel Laurance FRA 13 Apr 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Edward Planckaert BEL 01 Feb 1995 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Robbe Ghys BEL 11 Jan 1997 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Senne Leysen BEL 18 Mar 1996 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Timo Kielich BEL 05 Aug 1999 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Xandro Meurisse BEL 31 Jan 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Alan Riou FRA 02 Apr 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Amaury Capiot BEL 25 Jun 1993 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 2
Kévin Vauquelin FRA 26 Apr 2001 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Mathis Le Berre FRA 16 Apr 2001 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Simon Guglielmi FRA 01 Jul 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Thibault Guernalec FRA 31 Jul 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 3
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 Cofidis 1
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 2
Harrison Wood GBR 14 Jun 2000 Cofidis 1
Hugo Toumire FRA 05 Oct 2001 Cofidis 1
Thomas Champion FRA 08 Sep 1999 Cofidis 1
Alex Baudin FRA 25 May 2001 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA 27 Feb 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Jordan Labrosse FRA 15 Sep 2002 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Pierre Gautherat FRA 16 Jan 2003 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Valentin Retailleau FRA 18 Jun 2000 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Cyril Barthe FRA 14 Feb 1996 Groupama - FDJ 2
Kévin Geniets LUX 09 Jan 1997 Groupama - FDJ 2
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 1
Rémy Rochas FRA 15 May 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Alan Jousseaume FRA 03 Aug 1998 TotalEngergies 1
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 01 Jun 1988 TotalEngergies 2
Baptiste Vadic FRA 15 Apr 2002 TotalEngergies 1
Jordan Jegat FRA 07 Jun 1999 TotalEngergies 1
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA 17 Nov 1998 TotalEngergies 1
Sandy Dujardin FRA 29 May 1997 TotalEngergies 1
Valentin Ferron FRA 08 Feb 1998 TotalEngergies 2
Danny van der Tuuk NED 05 Nov 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Francisco Galvan SPA 01 Dec 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 3
Martin Marquez Roman SPA 09 Feb 1996 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Mikel Retegi SPA 27 Apr 2001 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Pau Miquel Delgado SPA 20 Aug 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 28 Nov 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Alec Segaert BEL 16 Jan 2003 Lotto - Dstny 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 2
Jarrad Drizners AUS 31 May 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jenno Berckmoes BEL 04 Feb 2001 Lotto - Dstny 2
Milan Menten BEL 31 Oct 1996 Lotto - Dstny 1
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
David Gonzalez Lopez SPA 21 Feb 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 09 Aug 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA 21 May 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan URU 30 Dec 2001 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joel Nicolau Beltran SPA 23 Dec 1997 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Michal Schlegel CZE 31 May 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael ETH 12 Jan 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Arno Claeys BEL 20 Apr 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Gilles De Wilde BEL 12 Oct 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Jules Hesters BEL 11 Nov 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Kamiel Bonneu BEL 01 Aug 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Vincent Van Hemelen BEL 02 Nov 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Ward Van Hoof BEL 18 Apr 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Alessandro Monaco ITA 04 Feb 1998 Corratec 1
Andrii Ponomar UKR 05 Sep 2002 Corratec 1
Etienne van Empel NED 14 Apr 1994 Corratec 1
Jan Stöckli ZWI 08 Jan 1999 Corratec 1
Marco Murgano ITA 29 Mar 1998 Corratec 1
Valentin Darbellay ZWI 19 Nov 1997 Corratec 1
Valerio Conti ITA 30 Mar 1993 Corratec 1
Cériel Desal BEL 20 Oct 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Giacomo Villa ITA 29 Jan 2002 Bingoal - WB 1
Jelle Vermoote BEL 29 Aug 2001 Bingoal - WB 1
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Bingoal - WB 2
Loïc Vliegen BEL 20 Dec 1993 Bingoal - WB 1
Luca Van Boven BEL 06 Jan 2000 Bingoal - WB 1
Marco Tizza ITA 06 Feb 1992 Bingoal - WB 1
Andreas Leknessund NOR 21 May 1999 Uno-X Mobility 1
Jonas Abrahamsen NOR 20 Sep 1995 Uno-X Mobility 1
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR 09 Feb 1999 Uno-X Mobility 1
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 Uno-X Mobility 1
Markus Hoelgaard NOR 04 Oct 1994 Uno-X Mobility 1
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 Uno-X Mobility 1
Sakarias Koller Löland NOR 20 Sep 2001 Uno-X Mobility 1
Arthur Kluckers LUX 15 Mar 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Florian Stork DUI 27 Apr 1997 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Lucas Eriksson ZWE 10 Apr 1996 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Marco Brenner DUI 27 Aug 2002 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 28.01 1.1 LUX Kévin Geniets FRA Alex Baudin FRA Kévin Vauquelin
2023 29.01 1.1 USA Neilson Powless FRA Valentin Ferron BEL Brent Van Moer
2022 30.01 1.1 BEL Amaury Capiot DEN Mads Pedersen SPA Francisco Galvan
2021 31.01 1.1 FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA Thomas Boudat FRA Bryan Coquard
2020 02.02 1.1 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA Valentin Madouas BEL Tom Devriendt
2019 03.02 1.1 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA Romain Combaud BEL Tom Van Asbroeck
2018 28.01 1.1 FRA Alexandre Geniez NOR Odd Christian Eiking FRA Lilian Calmejane
2017 29.01 1.1 FRA Arthur Vichot FRA Maxime Bouet FRA Lilian Calmejane
2016 31.01 1.1 BEL Dries Devenyns FRA Thibaut Pinot BEL Baptiste Planckaert
2015 01.02 1.1 NED Pim Ligthart BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Antoine Demoitié
2014 02.02 1.1 BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Baptiste Planckaert FRA Samuel Dumoulin
2013 27.01 1.1 FRA Justin Jules FRA Samuel Dumoulin FRA Thomas Damuseau
2012 29.01 1.1 FRA Samuel Dumoulin ITA Marco Marcato FRA Arthur Vichot
2011 30.01 1.1 FRA Jérémy Roy FRA Sylvain Georges FRA Romain Feillu
2010 31.01 1.1 FRA Jonathan Hivert NED Johnny Hoogerland FRA Samuel Dumoulin
2009 01.02 1.1 FRA Rémi Pauriol FRA Thomas Voeckler RUS Yury Trofimov
2008 03.02 1.1 FRA Hervé Duclos-Lassalle BEL Frederik Veuchelen CDN Ryder Hesjedal
2007 06.02 1.1 GBR Jeremy Hunt RUS Mikhail Ignatiev BEL Staf Scheirlinckx
2006 31.01 1.1 AUS Baden Cooke BEL Philippe Gilbert FRA Anthony Geslin
2005 01.02 1.1 DEN Nicki Sörensen RUS Vladimir Gusev ITA Daniele Masolino
2004 03.02 1.3 AUS Baden Cooke BEL Jo Planckaert ITA Fabio Baldato
2003 04.02 1.3 BEL Ludo Dierckxsens ZWE Magnus Backstedt ITA Stefano Casagranda
2002 05.02 1.3 FRA Xavier Jan RUS Alexandre Botcharov FRA Cyril Dessel
2001 06.02 1.4 DEN Jakob Piil Storm DEN Nicolay Bo Larsen FRA Florent Brard
2000 01.02 1.4 FRA Emmanuel Magnien EST Lauri Aus FRA Christophe Bassons
1999 02.02 1.4 BEL Frank Vandenbroucke DUI Jens Voigt FRA Frédéric Bessy
1998 03.02 1.4 ITA Marco Saligari FRA Richard Virenque RUS Viatcheslav Djavanian
1997 04.02 1.4 FRA Richard Virenque FRA Gilles Bouvard CZE Jan Svorada
1996 06.02 1.4 ITA Fabiano Fontanelli CZE Jan Svorada UKR Andrei Tchmil
1995 31.01 1.4 BEL Stéphane Hennebert BEL Nico Mattan ITA Gianluca Pianegonda
1994 . FRA Gilles Delion BEL Wilfried Nelissen FRA François Simon
1993 . FRA Didier Rous FRA Eddy Seigneur FRA Armand De Las Cuevas
1992 . BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck FRA Eddy Seigneur FRA Gilles Delion
1991 05.02 1.4 BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Pierre Dewailly BEL Herman Frison
1990 06.02 1.4 BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Carlo Bomans BEL Hendrik Redant
1989 07.02 Cat 4 FRA Thierry Claveyrolat ZWI Guido Winterberg FRA Ronan Pensec
1988 09.02 NED Ad Wijnands NED Teun van Vliet NED Adri van der Poel
1987 03.02 DEN Johnny Weltz FRA Jean-Claude Colotti GBR Paul Watson
1986 04.02 BEL Eddy Planckaert FRA Vincent Barteau ZWI Jürg Bruggmann
1985 05.02 FRA Charly Mottet BEL Walter Planckaert BEL Paul Haghedooren
1984 07.02 BEL Eddy Planckaert ZWI Gilbert Glaus FRA Pascal Jules
1983 07.02 NED Jan Raas NED Cees Priem ZWI Erich Maechler
1982 01.02 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Ad Wijnands FRA Pierre-Henry Mentheour
1981 02.02 BEL Jan Bogaert FRA Pascal Poisson FRA Patrick Hosotte
1980 05.02 NED Leo van Vliet FRA Patrick Friou NED Frits Pirard