G.P. Llodio, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20111.1Santiago Perez Fernandez (SPA)Daniele Ratto (ITA)Marcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)
20101.1Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Marcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Jérôme Coppel (FRA)
20091.1Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)David de la Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)
20081.1Héctor Guerra Garcia (SPA)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Aitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)
20071.1David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Jose Miguel Elias Galindo (SPA)
20061.1Jaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Adolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Koldo Gil Perez (SPA)
20051.1David Herrero Llorente (SPA)Jorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)
20041.3Unai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Matteo Carrara (ITA)
20031.3Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (SPA)Carlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Koldo Gil Perez (SPA)
2002Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Fernando Torres Martin (SPA)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)
2001Juan José De Los Angeles Segui (SPA)David Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Diego Ferrari (ITA)
2000Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Ricardo Otxoa Palacios (SPA)
1999Marco Velo (ITA)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Roberto Sgambelluri (ITA)
1998Sergei Smetanine (RUS)Ivan Cerioli (ITA)Mario Traversoni (ITA)
1997José Rodriguez Garcia (SPA)Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Jon Odriozola Mugarza (SPA)
1996David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Alessandro Calzolari (ITA)Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA)
1995Marino Alonso Monje (SPA)Adriano Baffi (ITA)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)
1994Asiate Saitov (RUS)Javier Palacin Salgado (SPA)Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)
1993Miguel Angel Martinez Perez (SPA)Angel Edo Alsina (SPA)Oleg Chudja Petrovitch (UKR)
1992Angel Edo Alsina (SPA)José Ramon Uriarte Zubero (SPA)Carlos Galarreta Lazaro (SPA)
1991Juan-Carlos Martin Martinez (SPA)Pedro-Luis Diaz Zabala (SPA)Carmelo Miranda Gonzalez (SPA)
1990Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta (SPA)Anthony Neil Stephens (AUS)
1989Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz (SPA)Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)José Juan Canellas (SPA)
1988Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)Javier Murguialday Chasco (SPA)Francisco-Javier Garciandia Pellejero (SPA)
1987Pello Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)José Enrique Carrera Alvarez (SPA)José Rolando Ovanda Castellanos (GUA)
1986Angel Camarillo Llorens (SPA)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)
1985Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Antonio Coll Pontanilla (SPA)José Luis Laguia Martinez (SPA)
1984Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Eulalio Garcia Pereda (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)
1982Antonio Coll Pontanilla (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)José Recio Ariza (SPA)
1981Jorge Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)Manuel Esparza Sanz (SPA)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)
1980Felipe Yanez de la Torre (SPA)José Luis Blanco Soto (SPA)Antonio Coll Pontanilla (SPA)
1979Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Rafael Ladron de Guevara (SPA)
1978Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Felipe Yanez de la Torre (SPA)Vicente Benejam Barcelo (SPA)
1977Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez (SPA)Francisco Galdos Guana (SPA)José Manuel Garcia Roxio (SPA)
1976Luis Alberto Ordiales Meana (SPA)Sebastian Pozo Fontivero (SPA)Anastasio Greciano Greciano (SPA)
1975José Luis Uribezubia Velar (SPA)Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (SPA)Ventura Diaz Arrey (SPA)
1974Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (SPA)José Luis Uribezubia Velar (SPA)German Martin Saez (SPA)
1973Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)José Luis Abilleira Balboa (SPA)
1972Domingo Perurena (SPA)Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (SPA)
1971Celestino Padilla (SPA)Paulino Martinez Barredo (SPA)José I. Alvarado (SPA)
1970Domingo Perurena (SPA)Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)
1969Domingo Perurena (SPA)Daniel Varela Ramil (SPA)José Gomez Lucas (SPA)
1968Luis Ocana Pernia (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)José Ramon Goyeneche Bilbao (SPA)
1967José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)Jorge Marine Torres (SPA)
1966José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (SPA)Antonio Blanco Martinez (SPA)Joaquim Galera Magdelano (SPA)
1965Andrés Incera Paradelo (SPA)Juan José Sagarduy (SPA)José-Luis Bilbao Erenozaga (SPA)
1964Juan José Sagarduy (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)Sebastian Elorza Uria (SPA)
1963Valentin Uriona (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)Félix Jauregi (SPA)
1962Juan Maria Balier (SPA)Fernando Amarica (SPA)José Carlos Cardoso Sousa (POR)
1961José Bernardez Boluja (SPA)José Miguel Bilbao (SPA)Carlos Perez (SPA)
1960Julio Jimenez Munoz (SPA)José-Maria Lopez Cano (SPA)José Segu Soriano (SPA)
1959Antonio Ferraz Nuñez (SPA)José Luis Talamillo (SPA)Juan-Manuel Menendez (SPA)
1958Antonio Ferraz Nuñez (SPA)Fausto Iza Iturbe (SPA)Antonio Karmany (SPA)
1957Carlos Perez (SPA)Francisco Moreno Martinez (SPA)José-Ramon Azcarate (SPA)
1956Robert Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Fausto Iza Iturbe (SPA)Tomas Onaederra Urkia (SPA)
1955Martin Erausquin (SPA)Robert Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Fausto Iza Iturbe (SPA)
1954Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA) ()
1953Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)Miguel Garay (SPA)Erasmo Guerricaechevarria (SPA)
1952Jesus Galdeano Portillo (SPA)Vicente Sarduy (SPA)Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1951Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Francisco Bilbao Patxi (SPA)Jesus Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1950Jesus Morales Erostarbe (SPA)José Orbegozo (SPA)Francisco Bilbao Patxi (SPA)
1949Felix Vidaurreta García (SPA)Oscar Elguezabal Pertica (SPA)Pástor Rodriguez Barros (SPA)