Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.PSDaniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL)Odd Christian Eiking (NOR)Guillaume Martin (FRA)
20211.PSMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)
20201.PSDion Smith (NZL)Andrea Pasqualon (ITA)Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)
20191.1Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Simone Velasco (ITA)
20181.1Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (SPA)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Gianni Moscon (ITA)
20171.1Andrea Pasqualon (ITA)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Francesco Gavazzi (ITA)
20161.1Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Andrea Pasqualon (ITA)Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)
20151.1Eduard Prades Reverter (SPA)Maurits Lammertink (NED)Mauro Finetto (ITA)
20141.1Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Mauro Finetto (ITA)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)
20131.1Diego Ulissi (ITA)Andrea Pasqualon (ITA)Davide Villella (ITA)
20121.1Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Matteo Rabottini (ITA)
20111.1Enrico Battaglin (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)
20101.1Riccardo Riccò (ITA)Marco Marcato (ITA)Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)
20091.1Philippe Gilbert (BEL)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)
20081.1Mikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)Filippo Pozzato (ITA)Stefano Garzelli (ITA)
20071.1Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Fränk Schleck (LUX)Mikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)
20061.1Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Ruggero Marzoli (ITA)Enrico Gasparotto (ITA)
20051.1Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Mirko Celestino (ITA)
20041.2Jan Ullrich (DUI)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)Michael Boogerd (NED)
20031.2Paolo Bossoni (ITA)Luca Paolini (ITA)Mirko Celestino (ITA)
2002Paolo Bettini (ITA)Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)Stefano Casagranda (ITA)
2001Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)Serge Baguet (BEL)Paolo Bettini (ITA)
2000Andrei Tchmil (BEL)Gianni Faresin (ITA)Sergio Barbero (ITA)
1999Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)Marco Serpellini (ITA)Mauro Zanetti (ITA)
1998Emmanuel Magnien (FRA)Michele Bartoli (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
1997Andrea Tafi (ITA)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
1996Bjarne Riis (DEN)Gianni Faresin (ITA)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)
1995Davide Cassani (ITA)Alessio Di Basco (ITA)Stefano Colage (ITA)
1994Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)
1993Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Giorgio Furlan (ITA)Piotr Ugrumov (LAT)
1992Stefano Zanini (ITA)Andrei Tchmil (RUS)Simone Biasci (ITA)
1991Franco Chioccioli (ITA)Stefano Colage (ITA)Franco Ballerini (ITA)
1990Moreno Argentin (ITA)Andreas Kappes (DUI)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)
1989Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Antonio Fanelli (ITA)Jürg Bruggmann (ZWI)
1988Claudio Corti (ITA)Laurent Bezault (FRA)Marco Franco Votolo (ITA)
1987Gianni Bugno (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Walter Magnago (ITA)
1986Jean-François Bernard (FRA)Janus Kuum (NOR)Marco Giovannetti (ITA)
1985Marino Amadori (ITA)Acacio Da Silva Mora (POR)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1984Silvano Contini (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Claudio Corti (ITA)
1983Moreno Argentin (ITA)Davide Cassani (ITA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1982Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)
1981Claudio Bortolotto (ITA)Giancarlo Casiraghi (ITA)Alessandro Paganessi (ITA)
1980Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)
1979Leonardo Mazzantini (ITA)Graziano Salvietti (ITA)Carmelo Barone (ITA)
1978Francesco Moser (ITA)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1976Piero Spinelli (ITA)Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA)Wilmo Francioni (ITA)
1975Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Celestino Vercelli (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1974Wilmo Francioni (ITA)Donato Giuliani (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1973Mauro Simonetti (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1972Antoine Houbrechts (BEL)Albert Van Vlierberghe (BEL)Enrico Maggioni (ITA)
1971Roberto Poggiali (ITA)Adriano Amici (ITA)Donato Giuliani (ITA)
1970Gösta Pettersson (ZWE)Patrick Sercu (BEL)Mauro Simonetti (ITA)
1969Romano Tumellero (ITA)Gianfranco Bianchin (ITA)Franco Mori (ITA)
1968Franco Bitossi (ITA)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)Renato Laghi (ITA)
1967Michele Dancelli (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Luciano Armani (ITA)
1966Franco Bitossi (ITA)Luciano Armani (ITA)Tommaso De Pra (ITA)
1965Luciano Armani (ITA)Graziano Battistini (ITA)Ugo Colombo (ITA)
1964Italo Zilioli (ITA)Graziano Battistini (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1963Dino Bruni (ITA)Bruno Mealli (ITA)Walter Leto (ITA)
1962Alfredo Sabbadin (ITA)Ercole Baldini (ITA)Luigi Maserati (ITA)
1961Dino Bruni (ITA)Giuseppe Pardini (ITA)Jos Hoevenaers (BEL)
1960Graziano Battistini (ITA)Cleto Maule (ITA)Armando Casodi (ITA)
1959Rino Benedetti (ITA)Giuseppe Fallarini (ITA)Graziano Battistini (ITA)
1958Giuseppe Pardini (ITA)Vinicio Marsili (ITA)Franco Boschi (ITA)
1957Giovanni-Battista Gabelli (ITA)Giacomo Fini (ITA)Vinicio Marsili (ITA)
1956Idrio Bui (ITA)Guido Carlesi (ITA)Lino Grassi (ITA)
1955Angelo Miserocchi (ITA)Luciano Morini (ITA)Giuseppe Pintarelli (ITA)
1954Rino Benedetti (ITA)Bruno Landi (ITA)Bruno Tognaccini (ITA)
1953Primo Volpi (ITA)Odino Baldarelli (ITA)Dante Rivola (ITA)
1952Primo Volpi (ITA)Enzo Nannini (ITA)Rino Angelini (ITA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
2Sonny Colbrelli2014-2016
2Giovanni Visconti2006-2007
2Dimitri Konyshev1999-2001
2Maurizio Fondriest1989-1994
2Moreno Argentin1983-1990
2Franco Bitossi1966-1968
2Dino Bruni1961-1963
2Rino Benedetti1954-1959
2Primo Volpi1952-1953
1Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda2022-2022
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
7Franco Bitossi1964-1978
6Sonny Colbrelli2014-2021
4Andrea Pasqualon2013-2020
4Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1975-1987
4Graziano Battistini1959-1965
3Davide Rebellin1997-2011
3Giovanni Visconti2006-2009
3Claudio Chiappucci1993-1996
3Maurizio Fondriest1989-1994
3Francesco Moser1978-1982