G.P. Artigianato (Larciano)

G.P. Artigianato (Larciano) 2023
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
26.03 Eindstand Ben Healy
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 26.03 1.PS IRL Ben Healy ERI Amanuel Gebrezgabihier Egerzeigzaarhka GBR Mark Stewart
2021 07.03 1.PS BEL Mauri Vansevenant NED Bauke Mollema SPA Mikel Landa Meana
2019 10.03 1.HC DUI Maximilian Schachmann ITA Mattia Cattaneo ITA Andrea Vendrame
2018 04.03 1.HC SLO Matej Mohoric ITA Marco Canola ITA Davide Ballerini
2017 05.03 1.HC GBR Adam Yates ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2016 06.03 1.1 AUS Simon Clarke ITA Andrea Fedi ITA Giovanni Visconti
2014 26.07 1.1 GBR Adam Yates ITA Davide Formolo ITA Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
2013 27.04 1.1 ITA Mauro Santambrogio DUI Patrik Sinkewitz ITA Oscar Gatto
2012 28.04 1.1 ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Fabio Taborre CRO Kristijan Durasek
2011 30.04 1.1 SPA Angel Vicioso Arcos ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Mauro Finetto
2010 01.05 1.1 ITA Daniele Ratto COL Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez ITA Franco Pellizotti
2009 02.05 1.1 ITA Daniele Callegarin ITA Gabriele Bosisio VEN Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz
2008 03.05 1.1 ITA Eddy Ratti ITA Francesco Ginanni COL Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
2007 05.05 1.1 ITA Vincenzo Nibali ITA Franco Pellizotti UKR Mikhaylo Khalilov
2006 29.04 1.1 ITA Damiano Cunego ITA Daniele Pietropolli ITA Franco Pellizotti
2005 30.04 1.1 ITA Luca Mazzanti ITA Ruggero Marzoli COL Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez
2004 01.05 1.2 ITA Damiano Cunego SPA Igor Astarloa Askasibar ITA Ruggero Borghi
2003 03.05 1.2 SPA Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo ITA Gabriele Colombo ITA Fabiano Fontanelli
2002 04.05 1.2 ITA Stefano Garzelli ITA Giuliano Figueras ITA Francesco Casagrande
2001 05.05 1.2 ITA Davide Rebellin ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Danilo Di Luca
2000 29.04 1.2 ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Sergio Barbero ITA Nicola Miceli
1999 01.05 1.2 ITA Massimo Podenzana ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Luca Scinto
1998 02.05 1.2 LAT Romans Vainsteins ITA Mario Manzoni ITA Luca Mazzanti
1997 . ITA Gianni Faresin ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Valentino Fois
1996 04.05 1.2 ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Claudio Chiappucci
1995 24.04 1.3 ITA Andrea Ferrigato ITA Angelo Canzonieri ITA Luca Gelfi
1994 01.05 1.3 ITA Francesco Casagrande DEN Bjarne Riis ITA Andrea Ferrigato
1993 01.05 1.3 ITA Marco Saligari LAT Piotr Ugrumov ITA Maurizio Molinari
1992 01.05 1.3 ITA Gianni Faresin ITA Stefano Colage ZWI Daniel Steiger
1991 01.05 1.3 ITA Gianni Faresin ITA Stefano Cortinovis ITA Giuseppe Petito
1990 20.06 1.4 Dimitri Konyshev ITA Massimo Ghirotto VEN Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
1989 08.07 Cat 4 AUS Eddie Salas ITA Gianbattista Bardelloni ITA Maurizio Fondriest
1988 22.06 ITA Massimo Ghirotto ITA Stefano Colage ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli
1987 25.07 Cat 1 ITA Marino Amadori ITA Stefano Colage ITA Gianni Bugno
1985 23.04 ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi DEN Jesper Worre ITA Sergio Scremin
1984 21.06 ITA Marco Franceschini ITA Giuseppe Walter Passuello ITA Ennio Salvador
1983 23.06 ITA Fabrizio Verza ITA Sergio Santimaria DEN Jesper Worre
1982 18.08 ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Silvano Contini
1981 23.07 ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli ITA Alfio Vandi
1980 29.04 ITA Giuseppe Saronni ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Bruno Leali
1979 03.05 ITA Vittorio Algeri ITA Francesco Moser ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
1978 27.04 ITA Francesco Moser ITA Alfio Vandi ITA Vittorio Algeri
1977 05.07 ITA Giancarlo Tartoni ITA Gabriele Mugnaini ITA Attilio Rota